AFC - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 24516151104114795.22213189711.357
Site Web
2.TOURCOING STEL 139161429141145153.000136710591.291
3.LA CHAPELLE 1331611564111336211.714127011401.114
Site Web
4.HAZEBROUCK 133161067331237211.762128511171.150
Site Web
5.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 323168833213429310.935124612580.990
6.LYS LEZ LANNOY 3181661014114524360.667120313360.900
Site Web
7.SAINT ANDRE 311163132134619430.442113614040.809
Site Web
8.BAILLEUL 3716313316617450.378112014190.789
Site Web
9.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 271621411221012450.267107613170.817
Site Web
Journée 01
AFC00130/09/1720:00DUNKERQUE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:19, 25:14, 25:12075:045SAINT POL SUR MER
AFC00230/09/1718:00TOURCOING STEL 1BAILLEUL 33025:9, 25:15, 25:13075:037CARQUIN JEROME
AFC00330/09/1719:30LA CHAPELLE 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:16, 26:24, 25:20076:060SEGRE ERELL
AFC00430/09/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAINT ANDRE 32325:20, 13:25, 25:16, 22:25, 12:15097:101VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
AFC00530/09/1700:01xxxxxMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
Journée 02
AFC00607/10/1700:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
AFC00707/10/1718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 33125:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:15097:082DEMEULENAERE AMANDINE
AFC00807/10/1718:00SAINT ANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 11325:21, 19:25, 19:25, 12:25075:096SAGOT ERIC
AFC00907/10/1720:00HAZEBROUCK 1TOURCOING STEL 12325:16, 17:25, 21:25, 25:15, 12:15100:096BERTIN JEAN
AFC01004/11/1718:30BAILLEUL 3DUNKERQUE 21325:19, 8:25, 24:26, 21:25078:095HABOUL ATIF
Journée 03
AFC01114/10/1718:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BAILLEUL 32321:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:11, 5:15098:090CARQUIN JEROME
AFC01214/10/1718:00DUNKERQUE 2HAZEBROUCK 13025:12, 29:27, 25:15079:054BRILLEMAN ERIC
AFC01314/10/1718:00TOURCOING STEL 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:12, 25:14, 25:18075:044HERBEAU VICTOIRE
AFC01414/10/1719:30LA CHAPELLE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:19, 25:14, 25:19075:052SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFC01514/10/1700:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 3xxxxx
Journée 04
AFC01612/11/1710:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061SAGOT ERIC
AFC01711/11/1700:01xxxxxLA CHAPELLE 1
AFC01811/11/1718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3TOURCOING STEL 11324:26, 25:18, 17:25, 10:25076:094GODART JEAN CLAUDE
AFC01911/11/1718:00SAINT ANDRE 3DUNKERQUE 20314:25, 12:25, 10:25036:075MARLE MELANIE
AFC02011/11/1720:30BAILLEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 11322:25, 25:20, 11:25, 21:25079:095BERTIN JEAN
Journée 05
AFC02118/11/1717:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HAZEBROUCK 1036:25, 14:25, 14:25034:075HAZELAERE OLIVIER
AFC02218/11/1718:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT ANDRE 33225:21, 20:25, 24:26, 25:16, 15:8109:096PENNEL CHRISTIAN
AFC02318/11/1720:00DUNKERQUE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054BERTIN JEAN
AFC02418/11/1700:01TOURCOING STEL 1xxxxx
AFC02518/11/1719:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:18, 25:18, 25:20075:056VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
Journée 06
AFC02625/11/1719:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:18, 25:14, 25:21075:053GORILLIOT MARINE
AFC02725/11/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3TOURCOING STEL 10314:25, 12:25, 12:25038:075SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFC02825/11/1700:01xxxxxDUNKERQUE 2
AFC02925/11/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BAILLEUL 33025:12, 25:21, 25:13075:046SPYCHALA GREGORY
AFC03025/11/1718:00SAINT ANDRE 3HAZEBROUCK 10313:25, 19:25, 16:25048:075POILLION JEAN
Journée 07
AFC03102/12/1718:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SAINT ANDRE 33230:32, 25:27, 25:13, 25:20, 15:10120:102VILAIN FRANCK
AFC03202/12/1718:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:17, 25:16, 25:23075:056HERBEAU VICTOIRE
AFC03302/12/1718:00BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AFC03402/12/1718:00DUNKERQUE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:22, 25:22, 25:17075:061BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
AFC03502/12/1720:00TOURCOING STEL 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:9, 25:18, 25:15075:042SEQUEDIN
Journée 08
AFC03609/12/1720:00TOURCOING STEL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:20, 25:17, 25:13075:050CORNU JEROME
AFC03709/12/1719:30LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 21317:25, 25:19, 20:25, 12:25074:094DEFRANCE HERVE
AFC03809/12/1718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3BAILLEUL 33125:23, 20:25, 25:20, 25:11095:079BOUTLEUX SYLVAIN
AFC03909/12/1700:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
AFC04009/12/1718:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 33025:15, 25:17, 25:13075:045DURIEZ SIMON
Journée 09
AFC04117/12/1716:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30322:25, 22:25, 24:26068:076DUBOIS VINCENT
AFC04216/12/1700:01SAINT ANDRE 3xxxxx
AFC04316/12/1720:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33123:25, 25:7, 25:10, 25:12098:054HEUDE BENOIT
AFC04430/01/1820:30BAILLEUL 3LA CHAPELLE 10311:25, 19:25, 10:25040:075FIN DOMINIQUE
AFC04516/12/1719:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING STEL 13224:26, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 15:13104:109GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 10
AFC04613/01/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 20314:25, 15:25, 11:25040:075DEFRANCE HERVE
AFC04714/01/1817:00BAILLEUL 3TOURCOING STEL 10317:25, 16:25, 14:25047:075GHARBI SALIMA
AFC04813/01/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:9, 25:16, 25:20075:045DUNKERQUE
AFC04913/01/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 31325:22, 15:25, 17:25, 19:25076:097RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFC05013/01/1818:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3xxxxx
Journée 11
AFC05120/01/1800:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
AFC05220/01/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33114:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:18089:077HERBEAU VICTOIRE
AFC05320/01/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 33123:25, 25:15, 25:12, 25:12098:064MILLIOT QUENTIN
AFC05420/01/1820:00TOURCOING STEL 1HAZEBROUCK 13225:18, 16:25, 25:18, 19:25, 17:15102:101KADA SOUNIA
AFC05520/01/1820:00DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 33025:10, 25:14, 25:18075:042HAZEBROUCK
Journée 12
AFC05628/01/1817:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23221:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 15:11102:103WINCKEL ANTOINE
AFC05727/01/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1DUNKERQUE 21325:15, 11:25, 13:25, 18:25067:090LOOS
AFC05828/01/1814:00SAINT ANDRE 3TOURCOING STEL 12314:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:22, 9:15087:109OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC05928/01/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LA CHAPELLE 12321:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:16, 12:15098:104HOCHEDEZ ALIX
AFC06027/01/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 3
Journée 13
AFC06104/02/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 33125:20, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22096:087HERBEAU VICTOIRE
AFC06203/02/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
AFC06303/02/1820:00TOURCOING STEL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:13, 25:13, 25:15075:041LYS LEZ LANNOY
AFC06403/02/1820:00DUNKERQUE 2SAINT ANDRE 33025:9, 25:15, 25:17075:041SAINT POL SUR MER
AFC06503/02/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 33025:19, 25:18, 25:18075:055FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 14
AFC06617/02/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFC06717/02/1817:00SAINT ANDRE 3BAILLEUL 33120:25, 25:15, 25:9, 25:14095:063DJOUDI SOFIANE
AFC06818/02/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3DUNKERQUE 23217:25, 25:13, 25:18, 20:25, 15:13102:094OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC06917/02/1800:01xxxxxTOURCOING STEL 1
AFC07017/02/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LA CHAPELLE 11312:25, 32:30, 13:25, 21:25078:105GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 15
AFC07118/03/1813:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LA CHAPELLE 10317:25, 11:25, 22:25050:075MASSON ETIENNE
AFC07217/03/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 33025:7, 25:19, 25:16075:042RICHART OLIVIER
AFC07317/03/1800:01DUNKERQUE 2xxxxx
AFC07417/03/1820:30BAILLEUL 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 32325:17, 15:25, 25:20, 20:25, 8:15093:102PENNEL CHRISTIAN
AFC07507/04/1815:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT ANDRE 33025:21, 25:13, 26:24076:058WALLON JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 16
AFC07624/03/1818:00SAINT ANDRE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:16, 15:25, 25:15, 25:13090:069OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AFC07725/03/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 11318:25, 25:17, 18:25, 14:25075:092NUTTE THERESE
AFC07824/03/1800:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AFC07924/03/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 20312:25, 12:25, 19:25043:075GHARBI SALIMA
AFC08024/03/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1TOURCOING STEL 12315:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:19103:114EVANGELISTA VINCENT
Journée 17
AFC08101/04/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING STEL 10317:25, 23:25, 20:25060:075BOLLON HELENE
AFC08231/03/1818:00DUNKERQUE 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:20, 25:20, 25:17075:057NUTTE THERESE
AFC08307/04/1818:00BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 31325:19, 14:25, 16:25, 24:26079:095MEENEBOO DAVID
AFC08431/03/1800:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
AFC08531/03/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 31322:25, 14:25, 25:20, 17:25078:095DESCHAUME ELOISE
Journée 18
AFC08614/04/1818:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:8095:073RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFC08714/04/1800:01xxxxxSAINT ANDRE 3
AFC08814/04/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HAZEBROUCK 13225:27, 25:15, 24:26, 25:18, 15:6114:092LOOS
AFC08914/04/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 33125:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:16095:081VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
AFC09014/04/1818:00TOURCOING STEL 1DUNKERQUE 21325:12, 13:25, 14:25, 16:25068:087DEFRANCE HERVE