AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELESMES 193339MAX2251251.800
2.CYSOING 262226MAX150911.648
Site Web
3.DOUAI 162226MAX1501011.485
Site Web
4.PETITE FORET 162211616.0001641001.640
Site Web
5.HALLUIN VM 3321111340.7501451540.942
6.IWUY 1221111350.6001591720.924
7.WATTIGNIES 2133111390.3332172780.781
8.AULNOY LEZ VA 103312190.1111722390.720
9.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2033391032250.458
Site Web
Journée 01
AFB00130/09/1719:30HELESMES 1WATTIGNIES 23025:12, 25:10, 25:19075:041BOUREZ MICHAEL
AFB00204/11/1718:30PETITE FORET 1IWUY 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTCAMBRAI
AFB00330/09/1719:30CYSOING 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:19, 25:7, 25:18075:044NUTTE THERESE
AFB00430/09/1718:00DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:12, 25:18, 25:21075:051MARTINET PIERRICK
AFB00530/09/1700:01HALLUIN VM 3xxxxx
Journée 02
AFB00607/10/1717:30HALLUIN VM 3WATTIGNIES 23120:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:20095:079SERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB00707/10/1700:01xxxxxDOUAI 1
AFB00807/10/1717:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1CYSOING 20316:25, 22:25, 9:25047:075SURRANS MICHEL
AFB00907/10/1718:30PETITE FORET 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:7, 25:12, 25:7075:026AULNOY LEZ VA
AFB01007/10/1720:00IWUY 1HELESMES 10318:25, 11:25, 22:25051:075VILLARS ROBERT
Journée 03
AFB01114/10/1720:30WATTIGNIES 2IWUY 12325:23, 24:26, 12:25, 25:19, 11:15097:108DRUON FABIEN
AFB01214/10/1719:30HELESMES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:5, 25:20, 25:8075:033DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
AFB01314/10/1718:30PETITE FORET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13125:14, 14:25, 25:19, 25:16089:074DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
AFB01414/10/1700:01CYSOING 2xxxxx
AFB01514/10/1718:00DOUAI 1HALLUIN VM 33025:17, 25:10, 25:23075:050NUTTE THERESE
Journée 04
AFB01611/11/1718:00DOUAI 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZBOUREZ MICHAEL
AFB01711/11/1717:30HALLUIN VM 3CYSOING 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDWERVICQ
AFB01811/11/1700:01xxxxxPETITE FORET 1
AFB01903/11/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HELESMES 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTFEIGNIES
AFB02012/11/1714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2IWUY 1
SALLE DELANNOYLOMME
Journée 05
AFB02118/11/1720:30WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSWERVICQ
AFB02218/11/1720:00IWUY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DU COLLEGECAUDRY
AFB02318/11/1700:01HELESMES 1xxxxx
AFB02406/01/1819:00PETITE FORET 1HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFB02518/11/1719:30CYSOING 2DOUAI 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESMOUVAUX
Journée 06
AFB02625/11/1719:30CYSOING 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESHELLEMMES-LILLE
AFB02725/11/1718:00DOUAI 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZONRAEDT ROMAIN
AFB02825/11/1719:30HELESMES 1HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE JEAN DEGROSFAMARS
AFB02925/11/1700:01xxxxxIWUY 1
AFB03025/11/1717:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTVALENCIENNES
Journée 07
AFB03102/12/1718:30WATTIGNIES 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLOMME
AFB03202/12/1700:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 2xxxxx
AFB03302/12/1720:00IWUY 1HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE DU COLLEGEDUCHENE CECILIA
AFB03402/12/1719:30HELESMES 1DOUAI 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSVALENCIENNES
AFB03502/12/1718:30PETITE FORET 1CYSOING 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTLIEU SAINT AMAND
Journée 08
AFB03609/12/1718:30PETITE FORET 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTAVESNES LEZ AUBERT
AFB03709/12/1719:30CYSOING 2HELESMES 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESVILLENEUVE DASCQ
AFB03809/12/1718:00DOUAI 1IWUY 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
AFB03909/12/1717:30HALLUIN VM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDWERVICQ
AFB04009/12/1700:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 1
Journée 09
AFB04116/12/1700:01WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
AFB04216/12/1720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HALLUIN VM 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTVAL DE SAMBRE
AFB04317/12/1716:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DOUAI 1
SALLE DELANNOYLOMME
AFB04416/12/1720:00IWUY 1CYSOING 2
SALLE DU COLLEGELE QUESNOY
AFB04516/12/1719:30HELESMES 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSBOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 10
AFB04613/01/1820:30WATTIGNIES 2HELESMES 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB04713/01/1817:30IWUY 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
AFB04814/01/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CYSOING 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB04913/01/1817:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1DOUAI 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFB05013/01/1800:01xxxxxHALLUIN VM 3
Journée 11
AFB05120/01/1820:30WATTIGNIES 2HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB05220/01/1818:00DOUAI 1xxxxx
AFB05320/01/1819:30CYSOING 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
AFB05421/01/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB05520/01/1819:30HELESMES 1IWUY 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
Journée 12
AFB05627/01/1820:00IWUY 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
AFB05728/01/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HELESMES 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB05827/01/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1PETITE FORET 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFB05927/01/1800:01xxxxxCYSOING 2
AFB06027/01/1817:00HALLUIN VM 3DOUAI 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
AFB06103/02/1820:30WATTIGNIES 2DOUAI 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB06203/02/1819:30CYSOING 2HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
AFB06303/02/1800:01PETITE FORET 1xxxxx
AFB06403/02/1819:30HELESMES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AFB06503/02/1820:00IWUY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
Journée 14
AFB06617/02/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB06717/02/1817:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1IWUY 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFB06817/02/1800:01xxxxxHELESMES 1
AFB06917/02/1817:30HALLUIN VM 3PETITE FORET 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB07017/02/1818:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
Journée 15
AFB07117/03/1820:30WATTIGNIES 2CYSOING 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB07217/03/1818:30PETITE FORET 1DOUAI 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
AFB07317/03/1816:30HALLUIN VM 3HELESMES 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB07417/03/1820:00IWUY 1xxxxx
AFB07517/03/1819:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 16
AFB07624/03/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1WATTIGNIES 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AFB07724/03/1800:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 2
AFB07824/03/1816:30HALLUIN VM 3IWUY 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB07924/03/1818:00DOUAI 1HELESMES 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AFB08024/03/1819:30CYSOING 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 17
AFB08131/03/1820:30WATTIGNIES 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB08231/03/1819:30HELESMES 1CYSOING 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
AFB08331/03/1820:00IWUY 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
AFB08401/04/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HALLUIN VM 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AFB08531/03/1800:01AULNOY LEZ VA 1xxxxx
Journée 18
AFB08614/04/1800:01xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
AFB08714/04/1816:30HALLUIN VM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB08814/04/1818:00DOUAI 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AFB08914/04/1819:30CYSOING 2IWUY 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
AFB09014/04/1818:30PETITE FORET 1HELESMES 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT