AMC - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYS LEZ LANNOY 493321919.0002431951.246
Site Web
2.SAINT POL SUR MER 1632121632.0002121521.395
Site Web
3.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 36321111641.5002212051.078
Site Web
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 3421111531.6671771611.099
Site Web
5.HAZEBROUCK 1431212780.8753143170.991
Site Web
6.SAINT POL SUR MER 23312111460.6671872410.776
Site Web
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3221111350.6001671720.971
Site Web
8.LOMME 12312111480.5002372750.862
Site Web
9.BAILLEUL 3022261161560.744
Site Web
Journée 01
AMC00130/09/1720:00LOMME 1SAINT POL SUR MER 10322:25, 17:25, 17:25056:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AMC00230/09/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 40316:25, 18:25, 23:25057:075MADJIDI MILLOUDE
AMC00330/09/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3HAZEBROUCK 12320:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23, 10:15102:110DESCHAUME ELOISE
AMC00401/10/1717:00BAILLEUL 3xxxxx
AMC00530/09/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 31321:25, 20:25, 25:20, 19:25085:095PINTE SIMON
Journée 02
AMC00607/10/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1031:25, 10:25, 10:25021:075PINTE SIMON
AMC00707/10/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BAILLEUL 33025:11, 25:18, 25:16075:045ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AMC00807/10/1700:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMC00907/10/1717:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 13223:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:13, 15:13110:097LILLE SJ
AMC01019/10/1721:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4LOMME 13118:25, 25:9, 25:23, 25:19093:076HALLUIN VM
Journée 03
AMC01114/10/1720:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 40319:25, 21:25, 22:25062:075HAZEBROUCK
AMC01214/10/1720:00LOMME 1HAZEBROUCK 13225:23, 18:25, 19:25, 25:18, 18:16105:107BAILLEUL
AMC01314/10/1700:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3xxxxx
AMC01414/10/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 33025:23, 25:10, 25:18075:051HABOUL ATIF
AMC01515/10/1710:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BAILLEUL 33025:19, 28:26, 28:26081:071VASSEUR DAVID
Journée 04
AMC01605/11/1717:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZVASSEUR DAVID
AMC01711/11/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDBAILLEUL
AMC01812/11/1711:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE ESUMSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC01911/11/1700:01xxxxxLOMME 1
AMC02011/11/1718:00HAZEBROUCK 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
SALLE JEAN BOUINDUNKERQUE
Journée 05
AMC02118/11/1720:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HAZEBROUCK 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDPINTE SIMON
AMC02218/11/1700:01LYS LEZ LANNOY 4xxxxx
AMC02318/11/1720:00LOMME 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIESAINT ANDRE
AMC02418/11/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEWATTIGNIES
AMC02518/11/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DELANNOYSERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
AMC02625/11/1718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DELANNOYWIBAUX EMELYNE
AMC02725/11/1720:30BAILLEUL 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZTOURCOING L M
AMC02825/11/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDECLUNDER GUY
AMC02925/11/1720:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
SALLE TAMISECARQUIN JEROME
AMC03025/11/1700:01xxxxxHAZEBROUCK 1
Journée 07
AMC03102/12/1720:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1xxxxx
AMC03202/12/1720:00HAZEBROUCK 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINMARCQ EN BAROEUL
AMC03303/12/1710:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE JULES FERRYLOMME
AMC03402/12/1720:00LOMME 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIELOOS
AMC03502/12/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 08
AMC03609/12/1720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEHELLEMMES-LILLE
AMC03709/12/1720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LOMME 1
SALLE DELANNOYSERGENT PHILIPPE
AMC03809/12/1720:30BAILLEUL 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCALAIS LIS
AMC03909/12/1718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HAZEBROUCK 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDBAILLEUL
AMC04009/12/1700:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
Journée 09
AMC04116/12/1720:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUNKERQUE
AMC04216/12/1700:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 2
AMC04316/12/1718:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINCALAIS LIS
AMC04417/12/1710:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE JULES FERRYLA CHAPELLE
AMC04516/12/1720:00LOMME 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
Journée 10
AMC04613/01/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC04714/01/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC04813/01/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC04913/01/1800:01xxxxxBAILLEUL 3
AMC05013/01/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 11
AMC05120/01/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC05221/01/1814:00BAILLEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
AMC05320/01/1800:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMC05420/01/1817:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC05520/01/1820:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
Journée 12
AMC05628/01/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC05727/01/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1LOMME 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC05827/01/1800:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
AMC05927/01/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE TAMISEPENNEL CHRISTIAN
AMC06027/01/1818:00BAILLEUL 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 13
AMC06103/02/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC06203/02/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC06303/02/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMC06403/02/1820:00LOMME 1xxxxx
AMC06504/02/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 14
AMC06617/02/1820:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC06717/02/1800:01xxxxxLYS LEZ LANNOY 4
AMC06817/02/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LOMME 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMC06917/02/1818:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC07018/02/1814:00BAILLEUL 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 15
AMC07117/03/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC07217/03/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BAILLEUL 3
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
AMC07317/03/1820:00LOMME 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMC07418/03/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC07517/03/1800:01HAZEBROUCK 1xxxxx
Journée 16
AMC07624/03/1800:01xxxxxSAINT POL SUR MER 1
AMC07724/03/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMC07824/03/1818:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC07924/03/1820:30BAILLEUL 3LOMME 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMC08025/03/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 17
AMC08131/03/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
AMC08231/03/1820:00LOMME 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AMC08301/04/1810:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 4BAILLEUL 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AMC08431/03/1818:00HAZEBROUCK 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
AMC08531/03/1800:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
Journée 18
AMC08614/04/1820:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMC08714/04/1818:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2xxxxx
AMC08815/04/1817:00BAILLEUL 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
AMC08914/04/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 4
SALLE DELANNOY
AMC09014/04/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LOMME 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE