ARF - ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AGNY 129111018213274.5719276561.413
Site Web
2.BOULOGNE sur MER 125118381112793.0008496681.271
Site Web
3.ARRAS 22412845122230171.76510459721.075
Site Web
4.LE TOUQUET 2221183332324161.5009057941.140
Site Web
5.OIGNIES 118116542518171.0597686951.105
Site Web
6.SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 11412483121517250.6808308970.925
7.LIEVIN 32111101103320.0944648580.541
Site Web
8.NOYELLES sous LENS 2111111375330.1526488960.723
Site Web
Journée 01
ARF00114/10/1719:30AGNY 1xxxxx
ARF00214/10/1719:30OIGNIES 1xxxxx
ARF00307/10/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1LIEVIN 33025:6, 25:4, 25:13075:023BECLIN ALEXANDRE
ARF00414/10/1720:00LE TOUQUET 2ARRAS 23125:20, 25:15, 23:25, 25:20098:080LAPLACE FRANCK
ARF00514/10/1720:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1NOYELLES sous LENS 23025:10, 25:15, 25:14075:039SPYCHAJ MELANIE
Journée 02
ARF00621/10/1719:30SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1xxxxx
ARF00721/10/1719:00NOYELLES sous LENS 2LE TOUQUET 21317:25, 25:18, 17:25, 19:25078:093VERDOUCQ ERIC
ARF00821/10/1720:30ARRAS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 13025:19, 25:22, 25:19075:060WALLET BRUNO
ARF00921/10/1718:30LIEVIN 3OIGNIES 1037:25, 13:25, 6:25026:075BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
ARF01021/10/1719:30xxxxxAGNY 1
Journée 03
ARF01104/11/1719:30xxxxxxxxxx
ARF01205/11/1710:00AGNY 1LIEVIN 33025:9, 25:10, 25:8075:027GORREX MAXIME
ARF01305/11/1714:00OIGNIES 1ARRAS 23128:30, 25:22, 25:17, 25:23103:092CATTELAIN GREGORY
ARF01404/11/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1NOYELLES sous LENS 23025:17, 25:15, 25:9075:041DACQUET ROMAIN
ARF01504/11/1719:00LE TOUQUET 2SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 13121:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:15096:075BECLIN ALEXANDRE
Journée 04
ARF01611/11/1719:30LE TOUQUET 2xxxxx
ARF01711/11/1720:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1BOULOGNE sur MER 10320:25, 24:26, 12:25056:076CATTELAIN GREGORY
ARF01812/11/1709:00NOYELLES sous LENS 2OIGNIES 10310:25, 14:25, 10:25034:075BEUGIN GERARD
ARF01911/11/1720:30ARRAS 2AGNY 12325:27, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 13:15111:114DACQUET ROMAIN
ARF02011/11/1719:30LIEVIN 3xxxxx
Journée 05
ARF02118/11/1719:30xxxxxLIEVIN 3
ARF02218/11/1719:30xxxxxARRAS 2
ARF02319/11/1710:00AGNY 1NOYELLES sous LENS 23025:9, 25:16, 25:14075:039DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARF02418/11/1720:30OIGNIES 1SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 13025:23, 25:11, 25:16075:050DUBOC JEAN MARIE
ARF02518/11/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1LE TOUQUET 23025:23, 25:21, 26:24076:068DUBIEZ JEREMY
Journée 06
ARF02625/11/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1xxxxx
ARF02725/11/1720:00LE TOUQUET 2OIGNIES 13025:22, 25:14, 25:13075:049LAPLACE FRANCK
ARF02825/11/1720:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1AGNY 10317:25, 21:25, 19:25057:075BEUGIN GERARD
ARF02925/11/1719:30NOYELLES sous LENS 2xxxxx
ARF03025/11/1720:30ARRAS 2LIEVIN 33025:12, 25:15, 25:14075:041BENOIT CLAIRE
Journée 07
ARF03102/12/1719:30xxxxxARRAS 2
ARF03202/12/1720:30LIEVIN 3NOYELLES sous LENS 23214:25, 25:22, 25:22, 16:25, 16:14096:108ONRAEDT ROMAIN
ARF03302/12/1719:30xxxxxSAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1
ARF03403/12/1710:30AGNY 1LE TOUQUET 23025:21, 25:21, 25:14075:056GORREX MAXIME
ARF03524/02/1820:30OIGNIES 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DU LYCEE JOLIOT CURIESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
Journée 08
ARF03608/12/1719:30xxxxxNOYELLES sous LENS 2
ARF03709/12/1720:30ARRAS 2SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 13225:17, 27:25, 16:25, 19:25, 15:11102:103BENOIT ANTOINE
ARF03809/12/1718:30LIEVIN 3LE TOUQUET 20318:25, 14:25, 13:25045:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARF03908/12/1719:30xxxxxBOULOGNE sur MER 1
ARF04010/12/1710:00AGNY 1OIGNIES 13025:18, 25:14, 25:18075:050CREPEL MATEO
Journée 09
ARF04116/12/1719:30OIGNIES 1xxxxx
ARF04216/12/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1AGNY 12325:23, 25:16, 17:25, 18:25, 12:15097:104DUBIEZ JEREMY
ARF04316/12/1719:30LE TOUQUET 2xxxxx
ARF04416/12/1720:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1LIEVIN 33025:4, 25:18, 25:9075:031VOISIN NATHAN
ARF04517/12/1709:30NOYELLES sous LENS 2ARRAS 20317:25, 15:25, 23:25055:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 10
ARF04613/01/1819:30xxxxxAGNY 1
ARF04713/01/1819:30xxxxxOIGNIES 1
ARF04813/01/1820:30LIEVIN 3BOULOGNE sur MER 10315:25, 7:25, 16:25038:075CATTELAIN GREGORY
ARF04913/01/1820:30ARRAS 2LE TOUQUET 22314:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:18, 9:15092:100SEGRE ERELL
ARF05014/01/1810:00NOYELLES sous LENS 2SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 11325:15, 22:25, 24:26, 22:25093:091SPYCHAJ MELANIE
Journée 11
ARF05120/01/1819:30xxxxxSAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1
ARF05220/01/1818:00LE TOUQUET 2NOYELLES sous LENS 2
PALAIS DE SPORTS PAUL OLOMBELreport
ARF05320/01/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1ARRAS 21318:25, 24:26, 25:20, 19:25086:096DACQUET ROMAIN
ARF05420/01/1820:30OIGNIES 1LIEVIN 33025:20, 25:9, 25:19075:048LEBON FREDERIC
ARF05520/01/1819:30AGNY 1xxxxx
Journée 12
ARF05627/01/1819:30xxxxxxxxxx
ARF05727/01/1820:30LIEVIN 3AGNY 10312:25, 9:25, 20:25041:075DELORY MICHEL
ARF05827/01/1820:30ARRAS 2OIGNIES 13025:16, 25:15, 26:24076:055SEGRE ERELL
ARF05928/01/1810:30NOYELLES sous LENS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 10319:25, 21:25, 17:25057:075SEGRE ERELL
ARF06027/01/1820:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1LE TOUQUET 22316:25, 25:11, 6:25, 25:22, 14:16086:099SAINT OMER ***ABSENT***
Journée 13
ARF06103/02/1819:30xxxxxLE TOUQUET 2
ARF06203/02/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 13025:7, 25:17, 25:16075:040DEGAEY HERVE
ARF06303/02/1820:30OIGNIES 1NOYELLES sous LENS 23125:16, 16:25, 25:15, 25:13091:069SEGRE ERELL
ARF06404/02/1810:00AGNY 1ARRAS 22322:25, 25:19, 25:11, 23:25, 14:16109:096DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARF06503/02/1819:30xxxxxLIEVIN 3
Journée 14
ARF06610/02/1819:30LIEVIN 3xxxxx
ARF06710/02/1820:30ARRAS 2xxxxx
ARF06811/02/1810:00NOYELLES sous LENS 2AGNY 10311:25, 11:25, 13:25035:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARF06910/02/1820:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1OIGNIES 13025:22, 25:17, 25:22075:061SEGRE ERELL
ARF07010/02/1818:00LE TOUQUET 2BOULOGNE sur MER 10322:25, 21:25, 27:29070:079ELOY GUILLAUME
Journée 15
ARF07117/02/1819:30xxxxxBOULOGNE sur MER 1
ARF07217/02/1820:30OIGNIES 1LE TOUQUET 20318:25, 23:25, 18:25059:075SEGRE ERELL
ARF07321/01/1810:00AGNY 1SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 13025:12, 25:17, 25:18075:047BENOIT CLAIRE
ARF07417/02/1819:30xxxxxNOYELLES sous LENS 2
ARF07517/02/1820:30LIEVIN 3ARRAS 20315:25, 10:25, 23:25048:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 16
ARF07624/03/1820:30ARRAS 2xxxxx
ARF07725/03/1809:00NOYELLES sous LENS 2LIEVIN 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LEO LAGRANGE HARNES VC
ARF07824/03/1819:30SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1xxxxx
ARF07924/03/1820:00LE TOUQUET 2AGNY 1
PALAIS DE SPORTS PAUL OLOMBELBOULOGNE
ARF08024/03/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEBERCK SUR MER
Journée 17
ARF08131/03/1819:30NOYELLES sous LENS 2xxxxx
ARF08231/03/1820:00SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1ARRAS 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEAGNY
ARF08331/03/1818:00LE TOUQUET 2LIEVIN 3
PALAIS DE SPORTS PAUL OLOMBELDECLUNDER GUY
ARF08431/03/1820:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1xxxxx
ARF08531/03/1820:30OIGNIES 1AGNY 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREBEAURAINS couplé avec ARM 085
Journée 18
ARF08614/04/1819:30xxxxxOIGNIES 1
ARF08715/04/1810:30AGNY 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEARRAS
ARF08814/04/1819:30xxxxxLE TOUQUET 2
ARF08914/04/1818:30LIEVIN 3SAINT POL sur TERNOISE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEHARNES VB
ARF09015/04/1810:00ARRAS 2NOYELLES sous LENS 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYAGNY