ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS LIS 462211616.0001691171.444
Site Web
2.HERSIN 152211623.0001761551.135
Site Web
3.BERCK sur MER 1421111541.2502011751.149
Site Web
4.BOULOGNE sur MER 1421111541.2502011921.047
Site Web
5.OIGNIES 131113MAX75253.000
Site Web
6.BEAURAINS 1321111431.3331501391.079
Site Web
7.SAINT OMER 12111321.5001121041.077
Site Web
8.ARQUES 202211160.1671311730.757
9.HARNES VB 402211160.1671021690.604
Site Web
10.OIGNIES 202226821500.547
Site Web
Journée 01
ARM00107/01/1815:00OIGNIES 1SAINT OMER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREHARNES VB
ARM00214/10/1719:30OIGNIES 2CALAIS LIS 40313:25, 22:25, 22:25057:075DUBOC JEAN MARIE
ARM00315/10/1710:00BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 43025:12, 25:16, 25:14075:042SEGRE ERELL
ARM00414/10/1720:00HERSIN 1BERCK sur MER 13221:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:12100:104DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM00514/10/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1ARQUES 23122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:13097:080DEGAEY HERVE
Journée 02
ARM00621/10/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1SAINT OMER 12328:26, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15104:112LIS CALAIS
ARM00721/10/1719:00ARQUES 2HERSIN 10324:26, 14:25, 13:25051:076SAINT OMER
ARM00821/10/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1BEAURAINS 13122:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:16097:075BOULOGNE
ARM00921/10/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4HARNES VB 43119:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:9094:060ARQUES
ARM01021/10/1719:00OIGNIES 2OIGNIES 1039:25, 8:25, 8:25025:075HARNES VB
Journée 03
ARM01104/11/1719:30SAINT OMER 1OIGNIES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM01205/11/1717:00OIGNIES 1HARNES VB 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
ARM01304/11/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETARQUES
ARM01405/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1ARQUES 2
SALLE ADAM DE LA HALLEARRAS
ARM01504/11/1720:00HERSIN 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE VIVREOIGNIES
Journée 04
ARM01611/11/1720:00HERSIN 1SAINT OMER 1
SALLE VIVREOIGNIES
ARM01711/11/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEARQUES
ARM01811/11/1718:00ARQUES 2CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEMARCINIEC BRUNO
ARM01911/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTBOULOGNE
ARM02011/11/1719:30OIGNIES 2HARNES VB 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
Journée 05
ARM02118/11/1719:30SAINT OMER 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIEBOULOGNE
ARM02218/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1OIGNIES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTLIS CALAIS
ARM02318/11/1718:30OIGNIES 1ARQUES 2
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)BEAURAINS + ARF 024
ARM02418/11/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLESAINT OMER + ARF 025
ARM02519/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1HERSIN 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFARRAS
Journée 06
ARM02626/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1SAINT OMER 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFAGNY
ARM02725/11/1720:00HERSIN 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE VIVREOIGNIES
ARM02825/11/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLESAINT OMER
ARM02925/11/1719:00OIGNIES 2ARQUES 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREHARNES VB
ARM03025/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTLE TOUQUET +CRA R1F 030
Journée 07
ARM03102/12/1719:30SAINT OMER 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIELE TOUQUET
ARM03202/12/1719:00HARNES VB 4ARQUES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGOOIGNIES
ARM03302/12/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1OIGNIES 2
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEBERCK SUR MER
ARM03402/12/1718:30OIGNIES 1HERSIN 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)SAINT POL SUR TERNOISE+ARF 035
ARM03502/12/1718:00CALAIS LIS 4BEAURAINS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBARBIER ALBERT
Journée 08
ARM03608/12/1719:30SAINT OMER 1ARQUES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIELE TOUQUET
ARM03709/12/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTSAINT OMER
ARM03809/12/1720:30HARNES VB 4HERSIN 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALDUFOUR JÉRÉMY
ARM03909/12/1719:00OIGNIES 2BEAURAINS 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREHARNES VB
ARM04010/12/1715:00CALAIS LIS 4OIGNIES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBOULOGNE
Journée 09
ARM04116/12/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4SAINT OMER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBOULOGNE
ARM04216/12/1718:30OIGNIES 1BEAURAINS 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)LIEVIN
ARM04316/12/1720:00HERSIN 1OIGNIES 2
SALLE VIVRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
ARM04416/12/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEARQUES + ARF 042
ARM04516/12/1718:00ARQUES 2BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDECLUNDER GUY
Journée 10
ARM04613/01/1819:30SAINT OMER 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM04714/01/1815:00CALAIS LIS 4OIGNIES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBOULOGNE
ARM04813/01/1818:00HARNES VB 4BEAURAINS 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGOOIGNIES
ARM04913/01/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1HERSIN 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTcouplé CRA R1F 049 en attente
ARM05013/01/1819:00ARQUES 2BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEHERSIN
Journée 11
ARM05120/01/1819:30SAINT OMER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIE
ARM05220/01/1820:00HERSIN 1ARQUES 2
SALLE VIVRE
ARM05321/01/1810:00BEAURAINS 1BERCK sur MER 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM05421/01/1810:30HARNES VB 4CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM05520/01/1818:30OIGNIES 1OIGNIES 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREcouplé avec ARF 054
Journée 12
ARM05627/01/1819:30OIGNIES 2SAINT OMER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRE
ARM05728/01/1810:30HARNES VB 4OIGNIES 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
ARM05827/01/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTcouplé CRA R1F 058
ARM05927/01/1818:00ARQUES 2BEAURAINS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSESPYCHAJ MELANIE
ARM06027/01/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HERSIN 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
Journée 13
ARM06103/02/1819:30SAINT OMER 1HERSIN 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIE
ARM06204/02/1810:00BEAURAINS 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM06304/02/1815:00CALAIS LIS 4ARQUES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
ARM06403/02/1818:30OIGNIES 1BERCK sur MER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREcouplé avec ARF 063
ARM06503/02/1818:00HARNES VB 4OIGNIES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGO
Journée 14
ARM06610/02/1819:30HARNES VB 4SAINT OMER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALcouplé ? et horaire si st omer
ARM06710/02/1819:00OIGNIES 2BERCK sur MER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRE
ARM06810/02/1818:00ARQUES 2OIGNIES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEcouplé CRA PNM 086
ARM06910/02/1820:00CALAIS LIS 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
ARM07010/02/1820:00HERSIN 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 15
ARM07117/02/1819:30SAINT OMER 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIE
ARM07218/02/1811:00CALAIS LIS 4HERSIN 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
ARM07317/02/1818:30OIGNIES 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREcouplé avec ARF 072
ARM07417/02/1819:00ARQUES 2OIGNIES 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
ARM07517/02/1819:00HARNES VB 4BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
Journée 16
ARM07624/03/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1SAINT OMER 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMART
ARM07724/03/1818:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 4
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEcouplé CRA R1F 080
ARM07824/03/1819:00OIGNIES 2BOULOGNE sur MER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRE
ARM07924/03/1820:00HERSIN 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE VIVRE
ARM08025/03/1810:00BEAURAINS 1CALAIS LIS 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 17
ARM08131/03/1818:00ARQUES 2SAINT OMER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEcouplé CRA PNM 119
ARM08231/03/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
ARM08331/03/1820:00HERSIN 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE VIVRE
ARM08401/04/1810:00BEAURAINS 1OIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARM08531/03/1818:30OIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREcouplé avec ARF 085
Journée 18
ARM08614/04/1819:30SAINT OMER 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIE
ARM08715/04/1810:00BEAURAINS 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE ADAM DE LA HALLE
ARM08814/04/1819:00OIGNIES 2HERSIN 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRE
ARM08914/04/1818:00HARNES VB 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGO
ARM09014/04/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1ARQUES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMART