ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.OIGNIES 130111018213156.2008965961.503
Site Web
2.HERSIN 1291110163113083.7508997571.188
Site Web
3.BERCK sur MER 1251183351226141.8579297871.180
Site Web
4.CALAIS LIS 4181064243121161.3138557581.128
Site Web
5.BEAURAINS 11711653214122191.1588889000.987
Site Web
6.BOULOGNE sur MER 117106413211221191.1058698531.019
Site Web
7.SAINT OMER 113104621121317210.8107658200.933
Site Web
8.ARQUES 26102824410240.4177098030.883
9.HARNES VB 441111011459300.3007429250.802
Site Web
10.OIGNIES 201111292330.0615138660.592
Site Web
Journée 01
ARM00107/01/1815:00OIGNIES 1SAINT OMER 13025:12, 25:15, 25:23075:050BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
ARM00214/10/1719:30OIGNIES 2CALAIS LIS 40313:25, 22:25, 22:25057:075DUBOC JEAN MARIE
ARM00315/10/1710:00BEAURAINS 1HARNES VB 43025:12, 25:16, 25:14075:042SEGRE ERELL
ARM00414/10/1720:00HERSIN 1BERCK sur MER 13221:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:12100:104DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM00514/10/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1ARQUES 23122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:13097:080DEGAEY HERVE
Journée 02
ARM00621/10/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1SAINT OMER 12328:26, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15104:112HEUDE BENOIT
ARM00721/10/1719:00ARQUES 2HERSIN 10324:26, 14:25, 13:25051:076DUBIEZ JEREMY
ARM00821/10/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1BEAURAINS 13122:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:16097:075LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM00921/10/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4HARNES VB 43119:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:9094:060BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM01021/10/1719:00OIGNIES 2OIGNIES 1039:25, 8:25, 8:25025:075POUTRAIN BERNARD
Journée 03
ARM01105/11/1715:00SAINT OMER 1OIGNIES 23025:16, 25:13, 25:18075:047FAVARD THIBAUT
ARM01205/11/1717:00OIGNIES 1HARNES VB 43025:15, 25:16, 25:8075:039BENOIT JEAN JACQUES
ARM01304/11/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4BERCK sur MER 11322:25, 25:20, 20:25, 16:25083:095BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM01405/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1ARQUES 23125:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23098:090LACAZE MARINE
ARM01522/12/1720:00HERSIN 1BOULOGNE sur MER 13025:19, 25:22, 25:19075:060DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 04
ARM01611/11/1720:00HERSIN 1SAINT OMER 13122:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:19097:081DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM01711/11/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1BEAURAINS 13125:21, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17096:084BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM01811/11/1718:00ARQUES 2CALAIS LIS 41325:15, 22:25, 13:25, 25:27085:092MARCINIEC BRUNO
ARM01911/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1OIGNIES 13123:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20098:091LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM02011/11/1719:30OIGNIES 2HARNES VB 40316:25, 24:26, 21:25061:076RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 05
ARM02118/11/1719:30SAINT OMER 1HARNES VB 43125:16, 25:22, 17:25, 25:16092:079DEGAEY HERVE
ARM02218/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1OIGNIES 23125:14, 25:8, 17:25, 25:7092:054HEUDE BENOIT
ARM02318/11/1718:30OIGNIES 1ARQUES 23125:15, 25:9, 33:35, 25:16108:075DUBOC JEAN MARIE
ARM02418/11/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1CALAIS LIS 43114:25, 25:22, 25:23, 28:26092:096DUBIEZ JEREMY
ARM02519/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1HERSIN 11322:25, 15:25, 25:22, 14:25076:097LACAZE MARINE
Journée 06
ARM02626/11/1710:00BEAURAINS 1SAINT OMER 13225:22, 25:20, 15:25, 23:25, 15:12103:104AGNY/SEGRE ERELL
ARM02725/11/1720:00HERSIN 1CALAIS LIS 43025:19, 25:19, 26:24076:062DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM02825/11/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1OIGNIES 10320:25, 17:25, 20:25057:075DUBIEZ JEREMY
ARM02925/11/1719:00OIGNIES 2ARQUES 20310:25, 13:25, 15:25038:075POUTRAIN BERNARD
ARM03025/11/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1HARNES VB 43025:19, 25:22, 25:13075:054DEGAEY HERVE
Journée 07
ARM03102/12/1719:30SAINT OMER 1BERCK sur MER 10317:25, 18:25, 14:25049:075LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM03202/12/1719:00HARNES VB 4ARQUES 20322:25, 16:25, 25:27063:077DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM03302/12/1718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1OIGNIES 23025:15, 25:9, 25:12075:036BERCK SUR MER ***ABSENT***
ARM03402/12/1718:30OIGNIES 1HERSIN 13025:17, 25:13, 25:23075:053WALLET BRUNO
ARM03502/12/1718:00CALAIS LIS 4BEAURAINS 13125:13, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21098:071BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 08
ARM03609/12/1719:30SAINT OMER 1ARQUES 23025:21, 25:20, 25:15075:056RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
ARM03709/12/1720:30BERCK sur MER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 13125:12, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16098:073BLARY SYLVAIN
ARM03809/12/1720:30HARNES VB 4HERSIN 11318:25, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25084:094DUFOUR JÉRÉMY
ARM03909/12/1720:00OIGNIES 2BEAURAINS 10317:25, 20:25, 12:25049:075POUTRAIN BERNARD
ARM04010/12/1716:00CALAIS LIS 4OIGNIES 11322:25, 21:25, 25:22, 14:25082:097DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 09
ARM04116/12/1720:00CALAIS LIS 4SAINT OMER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBOULOGNE
ARM04216/12/1720:00OIGNIES 1BEAURAINS 13025:19, 25:17, 25:19075:055SPYCHAJ MELANIE
ARM04316/12/1720:00HERSIN 1OIGNIES 23025:12, 25:13, 25:16075:041TAILLIEZ REYNALD
ARM04416/12/1720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HARNES VB 43225:17, 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9106:099DUBIEZ JEREMY
ARM04516/12/1718:00ARQUES 2BERCK sur MER 10321:25, 16:25, 21:25058:075DECLUNDER GUY
Journée 10
ARM04613/01/1819:30SAINT OMER 1OIGNIES 1038:25, 12:25, 9:25029:075WALLET BRUNO
ARM04714/01/1816:00CALAIS LIS 4OIGNIES 23125:16, 25:14, 23:25, 25:17098:072LAPLACE FRANCK
ARM04813/01/1818:00HARNES VB 4BEAURAINS 11325:23, 23:25, 19:25, 26:28093:101DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM04913/01/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1HERSIN 10319:25, 21:25, 21:25061:075DEGAEY HERVE
ARM05013/01/1819:00ARQUES 2BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEHERSIN ou LILLERS selon date
Journée 11
ARM05120/01/1819:30SAINT OMER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 12325:19, 13:25, 22:25, 27:25, 11:15098:109DECOTTIGNIES MICKAEL
ARM05220/01/1820:00HERSIN 1ARQUES 23025:10, 25:23, 31:29081:062POUTRAIN BERNARD
ARM05321/01/1810:00BEAURAINS 1BERCK sur MER 13025:21, 25:17, 25:21075:059ARRAS
ARM05421/01/1810:30HARNES VB 4CALAIS LIS 40319:25, 16:25, 18:25053:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
ARM05520/01/1818:30OIGNIES 1OIGNIES 23025:13, 25:9, 25:11075:033LEBON FREDERIC
Journée 12
ARM05627/01/1820:00OIGNIES 2SAINT OMER 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
ARM05728/01/1810:30HARNES VB 4OIGNIES 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALARRAS
ARM05827/01/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTLE TOUQUET
ARM05927/01/1818:00ARQUES 2BEAURAINS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSESPYCHAJ MELANIE
ARM06027/01/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HERSIN 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLELE TOUQUET (report)
Journée 13
ARM06103/02/1819:30SAINT OMER 1HERSIN 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIEBOULOGNE
ARM06204/02/1810:00BEAURAINS 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM06304/02/1815:00CALAIS LIS 4ARQUES 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBERCK SUR MER
ARM06403/02/1818:30OIGNIES 1BERCK sur MER 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)LIEVIN couplé avec ARF 063
ARM06503/02/1818:00HARNES VB 4OIGNIES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGOMARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 14
ARM06610/02/1820:00HARNES VB 4SAINT OMER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALHARNES VC (couplé CRA)
ARM06710/02/1820:00OIGNIES 2BERCK sur MER 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)LIEVIN
ARM06810/02/1818:00ARQUES 2OIGNIES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEVASSEUR DAVID
ARM06910/02/1820:00CALAIS LIS 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETLE TOUQUET
ARM07010/02/1820:00HERSIN 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE VIVREHARNES VB
Journée 15
ARM07117/02/1819:30SAINT OMER 1BEAURAINS 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM07218/02/1811:00CALAIS LIS 4HERSIN 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBOULOGNE
ARM07317/02/1818:30OIGNIES 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)AGNY couplé avec ARF 072
ARM07417/02/1819:00ARQUES 2OIGNIES 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSECALAIS LIS
ARM07517/02/1819:00HARNES VB 4BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALLIEVIN
Journée 16
ARM07624/03/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1SAINT OMER 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTARQUES
ARM07724/03/1818:00ARQUES 2HARNES VB 4
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERCK SUR MER (couplé CRA)
ARM07824/03/1820:00OIGNIES 2BOULOGNE sur MER 1
JOLIOT CURIE (SALLE DU LYCÉE)NOYELLES SOUS LENS
ARM07924/03/1820:00HERSIN 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE VIVREHARNES VB
ARM08025/03/1810:00BEAURAINS 1CALAIS LIS 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIFARRAS
Journée 17
ARM08131/03/1818:00ARQUES 2SAINT OMER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEcouplé CRA PNM 119
ARM08231/03/1818:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLELE TOUQUET
ARM08331/03/1820:00HERSIN 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE VIVREOIGNIES
ARM08401/04/1810:00BEAURAINS 1OIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM08531/03/1818:30OIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIREBEAURAINS couplé avec ARF 085
Journée 18
ARM08614/04/1819:30SAINT OMER 1CALAIS LIS 4
SALLE DU COLLEGE MORINIEHERSIN
ARM08715/04/1810:00BEAURAINS 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE ADAM DE LA HALLESAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
ARM08814/04/1820:00OIGNIES 2HERSIN 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN-LEMAIRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
ARM08914/04/1818:00HARNES VB 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGOOIGNIES
ARM09014/04/1820:30BERCK sur MER 1ARQUES 2
SALLE DU COLLÈGE JEAN POMARTCALAIS LIS