ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.53181813415469.000146710191.440
2.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2451815395111148163.000151011501.313
Site Web
3.391813565222145241.875156913661.149
4.27189926116235351.000148914990.993
5.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB27189926111730350.857138714290.971
Site Web
6.US LOGNES VB 3221871151126331360.861138214280.968
Site Web
7.211871114225430410.732144515320.943
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3181861223117427410.659137015780.868
Site Web
9.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2918216234916500.320125615160.828
Site Web
10.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 26184131135917490.347119515530.769
Site Web
Journée 01
ARMA00114/10/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx3025:20, 25:18, 25:14075:052CESELIA MANUEL
ARMA00214/10/1721:00xxxxxUS LOGNES VB 33025:13, 25:11, 25:15075:039CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
ARMA00314/10/1721:00xxxxxxxxxx3025:18, 25:19, 25:12075:049BOULY DUNG
ARMA00415/10/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 31322:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:27097:101VILLARD GUY
ARMA00514/10/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:19, 25:17, 25:11075:047FAVREL DORINE
Journée 02
ARMA00621/10/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx3125:27, 25:16, 25:10, 25:15100:068FAVREL DORINE
ARMA00721/10/1718:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 21320:25, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25089:094CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA00822/10/1713:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3xxxxx2317:25, 25:16, 9:25, 25:18, 9:15085:099SOULEYRAS FABRICE
ARMA00921/10/1720:30xxxxxxxxxx3117:25, 25:12, 29:27, 25:14096:078BERISHA PATJIM
ARMA01021/10/1718:30US LOGNES VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2037:25, 19:25, 11:25037:075CHAFFANJON ROBIN/PARAIN ANTONIN
Journée 03
ARMA01118/11/1718:00xxxxxUS LOGNES VB 33122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:21097:089CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMA01218/11/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx3123:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:22098:080GODARD FABIEN
ARMA01318/11/1721:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33025:12, 25:14, 25:19075:045GROSSELIN YVES
ARMA01418/11/1721:00xxxxxVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:12, 25:11, 25:15075:038ROUX EMMANUEL
ARMA01519/11/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1323:25, 16:25, 27:25, 17:25083:100UGOLIN CORALIE
Journée 04
ARMA01625/11/1718:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2xxxxx1319:25, 20:25, 25:19, 24:26088:095VILLARD GUY/RIBY MANON
ARMA01709/12/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx0316:25, 21:25, 18:25055:075CHEZE MAXIME
ARMA01825/11/1720:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2xxxxx0323:25, 11:25, 14:25048:075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA01926/11/1713:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21310:25, 25:23, 19:25, 9:25063:098DAUTUN THIBAUD
ARMA02025/11/1720:30xxxxxUS LOGNES VB 33125:18, 25:14, 13:25, 25:14088:071BABIN JULIEN
Journée 05
ARMA02102/12/1718:00xxxxxxxxxx2325:19, 26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 7:15102:108MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
ARMA02202/12/1718:30US LOGNES VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 31323:25, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25087:093ALAMARGOT ANTOINE
ARMA02302/12/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:16, 25:8, 25:13075:037GROSSELIN YVES
ARMA02402/12/1721:00xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:23, 25:13, 25:15075:051DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARMA02502/12/1721:00xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:23, 25:15, 25:8075:046ROUX EMMANUEL
Journée 06
ARMA02617/12/1714:00xxxxxxxxxx3025:9, 25:19, 25:23075:051BOULY CEDRICK
ARMA02717/12/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2xxxxx1323:25, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25085:098NGUYEN BENJAMIN/NYEGAARD REBECCA
ARMA02816/12/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20316:25, 21:25, 16:25053:075BUCHHOLZER ERIC
ARMA02916/12/1720:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2US LOGNES VB 30316:25, 15:25, 17:25048:075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA03016/12/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3xxxxx3125:14, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19091:079NOISEL MARION
Journée 07
ARMA03113/01/1820:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33125:20, 12:25, 25:20, 25:19087:084CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMA03213/01/1818:30xxxxxVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23125:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:13095:068CROMBET ALAIN
ARMA03313/01/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB2323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 15:17106:108BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX/CHAFFANJON ROBIN
ARMA03413/01/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23125:9, 15:25, 25:16, 25:12090:062GODARD FABIEN
ARMA03513/01/1821:00xxxxxxxxxx1326:24, 14:25, 21:25, 12:25073:099GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 08
ARMA03620/01/1821:00xxxxxxxxxx3125:16, 24:26, 25:17, 25:16099:075NOUHAUD DANIEL
ARMA03720/01/1821:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23122:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:19097:071BABIN JULIEN
ARMA03821/01/1813:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2US LOGNES VB 30318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075PETIT SYLVAIN/UGOLIN CORALIE
ARMA03920/01/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx0311:25, 19:25, 21:25051:075RAGOT PIERRE
ARMA04020/01/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 30319:25, 27:29, 22:25068:079CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 09
ARMA04127/01/1818:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2xxxxx2325:11, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 9:15095:097
ARMA04228/01/1813:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1325:23, 19:25, 14:25, 22:25080:098GHERBI MERIEM
ARMA04327/01/1820:30xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:12, 25:23, 25:17075:052BABIN JULIEN
ARMA04424/02/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3xxxxx0314:25, 16:25, 14:25044:075BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMA04528/01/1815:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx2325:18, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 14:16107:103
Journée 10
ARMR04603/02/1820:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20319:25, 16:25, 12:25047:075LAURENT EMMA
ARMR04703/02/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3xxxxx3125:22, 25:23, 11:25, 25:15086:085BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMR04803/02/1820:30xxxxxxxxxx1314:25, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25067:093KIES YASMINE
ARMR04903/02/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:19, 25:18, 25:22075:059BARAN YUSUF
ARMR05003/02/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1321:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25088:097HARDY XAVIER
Journée 11
ARMR05110/02/1820:00xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1315:25, 25:14, 24:26, 20:25084:090CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMR05203/03/1818:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23213:25, 15:25, 25:15, 27:25, 15:7095:097PETIT SYLVAIN
ARMR05310/02/1821:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057VADO JEAN-MARC
ARMR05410/02/1820:30xxxxxxxxxx1319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 18:25081:098BABIN JULIEN
ARMR05510/02/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2US LOGNES VB 33125:15, 25:13, 19:25, 25:14094:067BATTENDIER GAELLE
Journée 12
ARMR05603/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3xxxxx1321:25, 25:12, 22:25, 19:25087:087BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMR05717/02/1820:30xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:25075:095BABIN JULIEN
ARMR05817/02/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3xxxxx1325:27, 25:20, 24:26, 13:25087:098
ARMR05917/02/1818:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2xxxxx0310:25, 12:25, 21:25043:075GHERBI MERIEM
ARMR06017/02/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23026:24, 25:22, 25:14076:060DEVOILLE CEDRIC
Journée 13
ARMR06110/03/1820:00xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
ARMR06210/03/1821:00xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:13, 25:20, 25:21075:054VADO JEAN-MARC
ARMR06331/03/1819:30xxxxxVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23225:18, 25:22, 23:25, 25:27, 16:14114:106LE MENER GAËLLE
ARMR06410/03/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33025:20, 25:15, 25:12075:047CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
ARMR06510/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3xxxxx3025:15, 25:16, 25:17075:048BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
Journée 14
ARMR06617/03/1820:30xxxxxxxxxx3125:23, 18:25, 25:17, 25:17093:082BABIN JULIEN
ARMR06717/03/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3US LOGNES VB 30316:25, 17:25, 10:25043:075AÏVAZIS ADRIEN
ARMR06817/03/1818:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20317:25, 17:25, 13:25047:075GHERBI MERIEM
ARMR06917/03/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx0323:25, 15:25, 20:25058:075
ARMR07017/03/1821:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2xxxxx0315:25, 9:25, 11:25035:075SUMIDA TAKERU/ZEMANI SAMI
Journée 15
ARMR07124/03/1820:00xxxxxxxxxx0315:25, 17:25, 16:25048:075CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMR07224/03/1819:00xxxxxFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:5, 25:12, 25:10075:027NEROVIQUE YOANN
ARMR07324/03/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:14, 25:22, 25:18075:054SALINAS KRYSTINA
ARMR07424/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:19, 25:20, 25:16075:055BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMR07525/03/1819:30xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33129:27, 25:27, 25:9, 25:18104:081
Journée 16
ARMR07607/04/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3xxxxx3225:20, 16:25, 24:26, 25:23, 19:17109:111CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
ARMR07707/04/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2xxxxx1323:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25088:096CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMR07807/04/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUS LOGNES VB 32318:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22, 11:15095:108DE SOUSA MARINA
ARMR07907/04/1820:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20313:25, 9:25, 20:25042:075MEDARD MAXIME
ARMR08007/04/1821:00xxxxxxxxxx3025:11, 25:22, 25:22075:055VADO JEAN-MARC
Journée 17
ARMR08114/04/1820:00xxxxxxxxxx3218:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 15:7106:094CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMR08215/04/1815:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2xxxxx0320:25, 29:31, 20:25069:081GHERBI MERIEM
ARMR08314/04/1820:30US LOGNES VB 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 22320:25, 26:28, 29:27, 25:10, 7:15107:105BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMR08414/04/1820:30xxxxxPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3123:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:18098:077BABIN JULIEN
ARMR08515/04/1813:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 21323:25, 25:23, 20:25, 0:25068:098GHERBI MERIEM
Journée 18
ARMR08605/05/1818:00xxxxxVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 21314:25, 24:26, 25:20, 18:25081:096CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMR08705/05/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33125:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15095:082VESCO LUCAS
ARMR08806/05/1813:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2xxxxx3225:23, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:4106:100PETIT SYLVAIN
ARMR08905/05/1821:00xxxxxUS LOGNES VB 33123:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:17098:079TRUONG KIM
ARMR09005/05/1821:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 22325:17, 28:26, 17:25, 18:25, 18:20106:113LAURENT LIONEL