ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL3211117313356.6009136351.438
Site Web
2.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23112102551133113.00010287731.330
Site Web
3.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 22912102451232132.46210508811.192
Site Web
4.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB231284251424191.2639549161.041
Site Web
5.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 31612572314221240.87594010200.922
Site Web
6.SP CLUB BRIARD1412572216121250.8409509900.960
Site Web
7.COMBS VOLLEY-BALL1211473113317260.6548559780.874
Site Web
8.US LOGNES VB 31010372114215220.6827328220.891
Site Web
9.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23111101558310.2587859490.827
Site Web
10.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2111111375330.1526699120.734
Site Web
Journée 01
ARMA00114/10/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:18, 25:14075:052CESELIA MANUEL
ARMA00214/10/1721:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2US LOGNES VB 33025:13, 25:11, 25:15075:039CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
ARMA00314/10/1721:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD3025:18, 25:19, 25:12075:049BOULY DUNG
ARMA00415/10/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 31322:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:27097:101VILLARD GUY
ARMA00514/10/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:19, 25:17, 25:11075:047FAVREL DORINE
Journée 02
ARMA00621/10/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL3125:27, 25:16, 25:10, 25:15100:068FAVREL DORINE
ARMA00721/10/1718:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 21320:25, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25089:094CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA00822/10/1713:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 25:16, 9:25, 25:18, 9:15085:099SOULEYRAS FABRICE
ARMA00921/10/1720:30MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2SP CLUB BRIARD3117:25, 25:12, 29:27, 25:14096:078BERISHA PATJIM
ARMA01021/10/1718:30US LOGNES VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2037:25, 19:25, 11:25037:075CHAFFANJON ROBIN/PARAIN ANTONIN
Journée 03
ARMA01118/11/1718:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VB 33122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:21097:089CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMA01218/11/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2SP CLUB BRIARD3123:25, 25:15, 25:18, 25:22098:080GODARD FABIEN
ARMA01318/11/1721:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33025:12, 25:14, 25:19075:045GROSSELIN YVES
ARMA01418/11/1721:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:12, 25:11, 25:15075:038ROUX EMMANUEL
ARMA01519/11/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1323:25, 16:25, 27:25, 17:25083:100UGOLIN CORALIE
Journée 04
ARMA01625/11/1718:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 20:25, 25:19, 24:26088:095VILLARD GUY/RIBY MANON
ARMA01709/12/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 21:25, 18:25055:075CHEZE MAXIME
ARMA01825/11/1720:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 20323:25, 11:25, 14:25048:075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA01926/11/1713:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21310:25, 25:23, 19:25, 9:25063:098DAUTUN THIBAUD
ARMA02025/11/1720:30SP CLUB BRIARDUS LOGNES VB 33125:18, 25:14, 13:25, 25:14088:071BABIN JULIEN
Journée 05
ARMA02102/12/1718:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLSP CLUB BRIARD2325:19, 26:24, 22:25, 22:25, 7:15102:108MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
ARMA02202/12/1718:30US LOGNES VB 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 31323:25, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25087:093ALAMARGOT ANTOINE
ARMA02302/12/1721:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23025:16, 25:8, 25:13075:037GROSSELIN YVES
ARMA02402/12/1721:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB3025:23, 25:13, 25:15075:051DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARMA02502/12/1721:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:23, 25:15, 25:8075:046ROUX EMMANUEL
Journée 06
ARMA02617/12/1714:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:23075:051BOULY CEDRICK
ARMA02717/12/1713:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 21323:25, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25085:098NGUYEN BENJAMIN/NYEGAARD REBECCA
ARMA02816/12/1720:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20316:25, 21:25, 16:25053:075BUCHHOLZER ERIC
ARMA02916/12/1720:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2US LOGNES VB 30316:25, 15:25, 17:25048:075CHAMBRUN ANAIS
ARMA03016/12/1718:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3SP CLUB BRIARD3125:14, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19091:079NOISEL MARION
Journée 07
ARMA03113/01/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33125:20, 12:25, 25:20, 25:19087:084CIESCO GUILLAUME
ARMA03213/01/1818:30SP CLUB BRIARDVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 23125:17, 20:25, 25:13, 25:13095:068CROMBET ALAIN
ARMA03313/01/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB2323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 15:17106:108BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX/CHAFFANJON ROBIN
ARMA03413/01/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23125:9, 15:25, 25:16, 25:12090:062GODARD FABIEN
ARMA03513/01/1821:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 14:25, 21:25, 12:25073:099GROSSELIN YVES
Journée 08
ARMA03620/01/1821:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 24:26, 25:17, 25:16099:075NOUHAUD DANIEL
ARMA03720/01/1821:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 23122:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:19097:071BABIN JULIEN
ARMA03821/01/1813:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2US LOGNES VB 30318:25, 21:25, 20:25059:075
ARMA03920/01/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSP CLUB BRIARD0311:25, 19:25, 21:25051:075RAGOT PIERRE
ARMA04020/01/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 30319:25, 27:29, 22:25068:079CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 09
ARMA04127/01/1818:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2COMBS VOLLEY-BALL2325:11, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 9:15095:097
ARMA04228/01/1813:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1325:23, 19:25, 14:25, 22:25080:098
ARMA04327/01/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:12, 25:23, 25:17075:052BABIN JULIEN
ARMA04424/02/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
DE LA MAILLIERE
ARMA04528/01/1815:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 22325:18, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 14:16107:103
Journée 10
ARMR04603/02/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 20319:25, 16:25, 12:25047:075LAURENT EMMA
ARMR04703/02/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 23125:22, 25:23, 11:25, 25:15086:085BELARBI ZAIM ALLIX
ARMR04803/02/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 25:18, 12:25, 16:25067:093KIES YASMINE
ARMR04903/02/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23025:19, 25:18, 25:22075:059BARAN YUSUF
ARMR05003/02/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1321:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25088:097HARDY XAVIER
Journée 11
ARMR05110/02/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1315:25, 25:14, 24:26, 20:25084:090
ARMR05203/03/1818:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
DAVID DOUILLET
ARMR05310/02/1821:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 33025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057
ARMR05410/02/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDMELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 21319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 18:25081:098
ARMR05510/02/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2US LOGNES VB 33125:15, 25:13, 19:25, 25:14094:067
Journée 12
ARMR05603/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
DE LA MAILLIERE
ARMR05717/02/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 21319:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:25075:095
ARMR05817/02/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 21325:27, 25:20, 24:26, 13:25087:098
ARMR05917/02/1818:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 12:25, 21:25043:075
ARMR06017/02/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 23026:24, 25:22, 25:14076:060SERRE OLIVIER
Journée 13
ARMR06110/03/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2
JACQUES CARTIER
ARMR06210/03/1821:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
DES TEMPLIERS
ARMR06310/03/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
DES CAPUCINS
ARMR06410/03/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3
JEAN MONNET
ARMR06510/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3SP CLUB BRIARD
DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 14
ARMR06617/03/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDCOMBS VOLLEY-BALL
GEORGES BRASSENS
ARMR06717/03/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3US LOGNES VB 3
JEAN MONNET
ARMR06817/03/1818:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
RENE DESCARTES
ARMR06917/03/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2
LEO LAGRANGESERRE OLIVIER
ARMR07017/03/1820:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
DAVID DOUILLET
Journée 15
ARMR07124/03/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLCOULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES CARTIER
ARMR07224/03/1819:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2
DES CAPUCINS
ARMR07324/03/1818:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
JEAN MONNET
ARMR07424/03/1818:30US LOGNES VB 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
DE LA MAILLIERE
ARMR07524/03/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3
GEORGES BRASSENS
Journée 16
ARMR07607/04/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3COMBS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
ARMR07707/04/1820:00VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2SP CLUB BRIARD
RENE DESCARTES
ARMR07807/04/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBUS LOGNES VB 3
LEO LAGRANGESERRE OLIVIER
ARMR07907/04/1820:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
ARMR08007/04/1821:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2
VOITURET
Journée 17
ARMR08114/04/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2
JACQUES CARTIER
ARMR08215/04/1815:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MONNET
ARMR08314/04/1820:30US LOGNES VB 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2
DE LA MAILLIERE
ARMR08414/04/1820:30SP CLUB BRIARDPONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB
GEORGES BRASSENS
ARMR08515/04/1813:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
JEAN MONNET
Journée 18
ARMR08605/05/1820:00COMBS VOLLEY-BALLVC CHAMPS SUR MARNE 2
JACQUES CARTIER
ARMR08705/05/1820:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 3
LEO LAGRANGESERRE OLIVIER
ARMR08806/05/1813:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY 2SP CLUB BRIARD
DAVID DOUILLET
ARMR08905/05/1821:00COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VB 3
DES TEMPLIERS
ARMR09005/05/1821:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 2
DES CAPUCINS