MM6 - Championnat interdépartemental M15 M 6X6
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL531212761.1672752731.007
Site Web
2.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.532121871.1433112931.061
Site Web
3.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB321111551.0002041901.074
Site Web
4.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS321111551.0002142061.039
Site Web
5.PANTIN VOLLEY321111551.0001912170.880
Site Web
6.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL221111350.6001671830.913
Site Web
Journée 01
MM6A00117/03/1814:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
DAVID DOUILLET
MM6A00217/03/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY
DE LA MAILLIERE
MM6A00309/12/1714:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:16, 25:17, 18:25, 15:10105:093
Journée 02
MM6A00420/01/1814:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3216:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16, 16:14103:097ROCHE LAURENT
MM6A00520/01/1814:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:20, 30:28080:064NAJAH FARID
MM6A00620/01/1814:00PANTIN VOLLEYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB328:25, 25:18, 15:25, 25:22, 15:10088:100
Journée 03
MM6A00727/01/1814:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY3225:19, 31:33, 25:18, 21:25, 15:8117:103
MM6A00827/01/1814:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 15:7104:102
MM6A00927/01/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3219:25, 25:16, 25:23, 18:25, 16:14103:103
Journée 04
MM6A01010/02/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
DE LA MAILLIERE
MM6A01110/02/1814:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB
MICHELINE OSTERMEYER
MM6A01207/04/1814:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPANTIN VOLLEY
DES CAPUCINS
Journée 05
MM6A01310/03/1814:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
ABBE JOLY
MM6A01410/03/1814:00PANTIN VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MAURICE BAQUET
MM6A01510/03/1814:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL
DAVID DOUILLET
Journée 06
MM6R01405/05/1814:00Equipe classée 1èreEquipe classée 3ème
Chez le 1er
MM6R01505/05/1814:00Equipe classée 1èreEquipe classée 2ème
Chez le 1er
MM6R01605/05/1814:00Equipe classée 2èmeEquipe classée 3ème
Chez le 1er
MM6R01705/05/1814:00Equipe classée 4èmeEquipe classée 6ème
Chez le 4ème
MM6R01805/05/1814:00Equipe classée 4èmeEquipe classée 5ème
Chez le 4ème
MM6R01905/05/1814:00Equipe classée 5èmeEquipe classée 6ème
Chez le 4ème