DPM - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MILLY LA FORET 23111116323374.7149497281.304
Site Web
2.PALAISEAU27119245227112.4559037481.207
Site Web
3.MASSY241183712126102.6008656831.266
Site Web
4.VAL D YERRES2011743221326181.4449789221.061
5.WISSOUS 21911654212222171.2949178231.114
6.STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS18106432111221161.3137988200.973
Site Web
7.MONTGERON16115622123122221.0009699760.993
Site Web
8.ETAMPES16115613122221230.9139729501.023
Site Web
9.LONGJUMEAU9103711112413240.5427448640.861
Site Web
10.COURCOURONNES610282359260.3467238370.864
Site Web
11.YERRES 241111011368300.2677049060.777
Site Web
12.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY210191275290.1725518160.675
Journée 01
DPMA00107/10/1721:00ETAMPESENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3122:25, 25:11, 25:12, 25:16097:064RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DPMA00208/10/1714:00YERRES 2MILLY LA FORET 20321:25, 14:25, 17:25052:075BARBIER ALAIN
DPMA00307/10/1720:30MONTGERONVAL D YERRES2323:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15105:107GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA00408/10/1714:30WISSOUS 2MASSY0322:25, 17:25, 22:25061:075BOUCARD PIERRE/CHELLY KHALED
DPMA00508/10/1714:30PALAISEAULONGJUMEAU3025:19, 25:18, 25:8075:045BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
DPMA00608/10/1714:30STE GENEVIEVE DES BOISCOURCOURONNES3025:16, 25:19, 26:24076:059FORGET CAMILLE
Journée 02
DPMA00715/10/1716:30STE GENEVIEVE DES BOISENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:20, 25:19, 25:23075:062CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA00829/10/1715:00COURCOURONNESPALAISEAU0318:25, 12:25, 16:25046:075GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA00915/10/1710:00LONGJUMEAUWISSOUS 20317:25, 23:25, 20:25060:075CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA01015/10/1716:30MASSYMONTGERON3025:18, 25:14, 25:22075:054ARROUK MOHAMMED
DPMA01110/11/1721:00VAL D YERRESYERRES 23125:18, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18096:081BASSEREAU CHRISTIAN
DPMA01214/10/1720:00MILLY LA FORET 2ETAMPES3025:16, 25:14, 25:14075:044GIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 03
DPMA01318/11/1720:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYMILLY LA FORET 2038:25, 11:25, 14:25033:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
DPMA01412/12/1716:30ETAMPESVAL D YERRES2323:25, 25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 9:15104:105VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
DPMA01504/02/1816:30MASSYYERRES 23025:10, 25:13, 25:14075:037CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA01612/11/1710:00LONGJUMEAUMONTGERON2317:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15098:111CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA01719/11/1714:30WISSOUS 2COURCOURONNES3125:16, 25:21, 25:27, 25:22100:086BOUCARD PIERRE/CHELLY KHALED
DPMA01812/11/1714:30PALAISEAUSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS3025:18, 25:18, 25:17075:053BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
Journée 04
DPMA01926/11/1714:30PALAISEAUENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3119:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:14094:065BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
DPMA02026/11/1713:30STE GENEVIEVE DES BOISWISSOUS 23131:29, 25:19, 8:25, 25:22089:095KACPEREK ESTELLE
DPMA02126/11/1715:30COURCOURONNESMONTGERON0320:25, 28:30, 18:25066:080ARROUK MOHAMMED
DPMA02226/11/1714:00YERRES 2LONGJUMEAU3025:22, 25:19, 25:23075:064BARBIER ALAIN
DPMA02319/11/1716:00ETAMPESMASSY3125:22, 27:25, 17:25, 25:21094:093RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DPMA02426/11/1717:00VAL D YERRESMILLY LA FORET 22325:19, 25:19, 13:25, 20:25, 13:15096:103MULLER ROLAND
Journée 05
DPMA02503/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVAL D YERRES039:25, 21:25, 16:25046:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
DPMA02602/02/1821:00MASSYMILLY LA FORET 21325:16, 21:25, 22:25, 15:25083:091CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA02703/12/1716:30ETAMPESLONGJUMEAU2325:13, 25:23, 21:25, 31:33, 11:15113:109RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DPMA02803/12/1713:00YERRES 2COURCOURONNES1320:25, 14:25, 25:19, 21:25080:094TAULL VERONIQUE
DPMA02902/12/1720:30MONTGERONSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS2323:25, 25:22, 25:14, 24:26, 7:15104:102GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA03003/12/1714:30WISSOUS 2PALAISEAU1325:13, 23:25, 25:27, 24:26097:091CHELLY KHALED/THIEBAUT MICHELE
Journée 06
DPMA03110/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYWISSOUS 20315:25, 12:25, 21:25048:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
DPMA03210/12/1714:30PALAISEAUMONTGERON3127:29, 25:15, 25:14, 30:28107:086BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
DPMA03310/12/1713:30STE GENEVIEVE DES BOISYERRES 23025:15, 25:22, 25:23075:060SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
DPMA03410/12/1715:30COURCOURONNESETAMPES1325:23, 19:25, 27:29, 18:25089:102GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA03504/02/1810:00LONGJUMEAUMILLY LA FORET 21325:23, 19:25, 16:25, 21:25081:098CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA03610/12/1716:30MASSYVAL D YERRES0318:25, 23:25, 19:25060:075HABAY DIDIER
Journée 07
DPMA03717/12/1716:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYMASSY0314:25, 10:25, 8:25032:075
DPMA03817/12/1717:00VAL D YERRESLONGJUMEAU3125:21, 25:11, 23:25, 25:10098:067MULLER ROLAND
DPMA03920/12/1720:00MILLY LA FORET 2COURCOURONNES3025:17, 25:14, 25:23075:054ROCHET ELOISE
DPMA04017/12/1716:30ETAMPESSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS3225:22, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:9109:099RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DPMA04117/12/1713:00YERRES 2PALAISEAU0316:25, 13:25, 14:25043:075BARBIER ALAIN
DPMA04216/12/1720:30MONTGERONWISSOUS 21319:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:25086:099GIRAUD MATHIEU
Journée 08
DPMA04313/01/1820:30MONTGERONENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:11, 25:11, 25:16075:038GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA04414/01/1814:30WISSOUS 2YERRES 23025:15, 25:14, 25:23075:052BOUCARD PIERRE/CHELLY KHALED
DPMA04514/01/1814:30PALAISEAUETAMPES3125:14, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16096:077BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
DPMA04611/01/1820:30STE GENEVIEVE DES BOISMILLY LA FORET 20314:25, 19:25, 21:25054:075KACPEREK ESTELLE
DPMA04714/01/1815:30COURCOURONNESVAL D YERRES3125:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20097:087GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA04814/01/1810:00LONGJUMEAUMASSY0321:25, 22:25, 15:25058:075BARBIER ALAIN/AZZOPARDI BRICE
Journée 09
DPMA04921/01/1810:00LONGJUMEAUENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:16, 25:21, 25:18075:055CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA05021/01/1816:30MASSYCOURCOURONNES3025:13, 25:11, 25:19075:043KACPEREK ESTELLE
DPMA05121/01/1817:00VAL D YERRESSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS1325:21, 18:25, 21:25, 16:25080:096MULLER ROLAND
DPMA05217/01/1820:30MILLY LA FORET 2PALAISEAU3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061VERDIER GUILLAUME
DPMA05304/02/1816:30ETAMPESWISSOUS 20325:27, 18:25, 10:25053:077RAOULT CHRISTOPHE
DPMA05421/01/1813:00YERRES 2MONTGERON1325:19, 18:25, 21:25, 16:25080:094BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 10
DPMA05528/01/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYYERRES 23218:25, 25:12, 22:25, 28:26, 15:12108:100BASSEREAU CHRISTIAN
DPMA05627/01/1820:30MONTGERONETAMPES3113:25, 30:28, 31:29, 25:22099:104GIRAUD MATHIEU
DPMA05728/01/1814:30WISSOUS 2MILLY LA FORET 22325:19, 25:23, 14:25, 18:25, 13:15095:107BARBIER ALAIN
DPMA05828/01/1814:30PALAISEAUVAL D YERRES3125:16, 25:18, 19:25, 26:24095:083BARDOTE MACHADO CELINE
DPMA05928/01/1816:30MASSYSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS3125:16, 26:28, 25:17, 25:18101:079CUIROT THIERRY
DPMA06028/01/1815:30COURCOURONNESLONGJUMEAU1324:26, 25:11, 18:25, 22:25089:087ARROUK MOHAMMED
Journée 11
DPMA06111/02/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCOURCOURONNES
MAKARENKO, 36 rue Grétillat
DPMA06207/02/1820:45LONGJUMEAUSTE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS
SAINT EXUPERY
DPMA06311/02/1814:30PALAISEAUMASSY0313:25, 20:25, 26:28059:078COUBRONNE CLEMENT
DPMA06411/02/1817:00VAL D YERRESWISSOUS 23025:23, 26:24, 25:21076:068MULLER ROLAND
DPMA06510/02/1820:00MILLY LA FORET 2MONTGERON3125:11, 25:18, 25:27, 25:19100:075
DPMA06613/02/1820:45YERRES 2ETAMPES0313:25, 14:25, 17:25044:075BARBIER ALAIN