AMB - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 21876141112063.3335974751.257
Site Web
2.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1675241111772.4295654701.202
Site Web
3.ANTONY VOLLEY 214752311111691.7785634991.128
Site Web
4.AS SP BOURG LA REINE 29734211310130.7694935270.935
Site Web
5.ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2471611146190.3164695870.799
Site Web
6.AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY27161245200.2504776060.787
Site Web
Journée 01
AMBA00114/10/1720:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 23025:13, 25:16, 25:10075:039EMERY SAMMY
AMBA00214/10/1718:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 22316:25, 27:25, 25:17, 22:25, 12:15102:107DENIS OLIVIER
AMBA00314/10/1720:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3026:24, 25:20, 25:20076:064GARNOT FABIEN
Journée 02
AMBA00426/10/1721:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 23125:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:22095:085EMERY SAMMY
AMBA00511/11/1719:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1325:21, 10:25, 20:25, 18:25073:096EMERY SAMMY
AMBA00622/10/1717:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 23125:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22098:084BENRABIA KHIER
Journée 03
AMBA00719/11/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2038:25, 14:25, 16:25038:075BRAULT BAPTISTE
AMBA00818/11/1720:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3125:7, 29:27, 21:25, 25:17100:076BENRABIA KHIER
AMBA00918/11/1718:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS SP BOURG LA REINE 23025:15, 25:19, 25:19075:053PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 04
AMBA01025/11/1719:00SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 23025:21, 25:10, 25:14075:045VAURETTE VINCENT
AMBA01125/11/1720:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 20318:25, 23:25, 17:25058:075OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
AMBA01226/11/1714:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 20313:25, 12:25, 6:25031:075BRAULT BAPTISTE
Journée 05
AMBA01303/12/1714:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 23226:28, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10114:109BENRABIA KHIER
AMBA01403/12/1717:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 23025:19, 25:22, 25:17075:058BOXHO HUBERT
AMBA01502/12/1718:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISANTONY VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:23, 25:15075:059MINIER JULIEN
Journée 06
AMBR01617/12/1716:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 20320:25, 21:25, 20:25061:075BRAULT BAPTISTE
AMBR01717/12/1718:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS3025:22, 25:23, 25:22075:067BENRABIA KHIER
AMBR01817/12/1714:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYAS SP BOURG LA REINE 20317:25, 23:25, 21:25061:075BALLAND GUILLAUME
Journée 07
AMBR01914/01/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 23117:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:21092:078ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
AMBR02013/01/1818:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISAS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3025:21, 25:20, 25:17075:058FOURNIER PIERRE
AMBR02113/01/1820:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 23214:25, 25:15, 25:19, 16:25, 15:8095:092VILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 08
AMBR02221/01/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2
JEAN FOURNIEREMERY SAMMY
AMBR02321/01/1814:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYANTONY VOLLEY 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTECHAUMETTE LEO
AMBR02420/01/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
FAIENCERIEBRAULT BAPTISTE
Journée 09
AMBR02528/01/1816:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
MILLANDYPARISOT PIERRE
AMBR02627/01/1820:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDEMERY SAMMY
AMBR02728/01/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
DU PARC
Journée 10
AMBR02804/02/1817:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
MILLANDYVAURETTE VINCENT
AMBR02903/02/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINE 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
FAIENCERIEOCTAVIE LUDIVINE
AMBR03003/02/1820:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
GYMNASE ADOLPHE PAJEAUDVILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 11
AMBX03111/03/18Equipe classée 1°Equipe classée 6°
AMBX03211/03/18Equipe classée 2°Equipe classée 5°
AMBX03311/03/18Equipe classée 3°Equipe classée 4°
Journée 12
AMBX03418/03/18Equipe classée 3°Equipe classée 6°
AMBX03518/03/18Equipe classée 4°Equipe classée 2°
AMBX03618/03/18Equipe classée 5°Equipe classée 1°
Journée 13
AMBX03725/03/18Equipe classée 6°Equipe classée 5°
AMBX03825/03/18Equipe classée 1°Equipe classée 4°
AMBX03925/03/18Equipe classée 2°Equipe classée 3°
Journée 14
AMBX04008/04/18Equipe classée 2°Equipe classée 6°
AMBX04108/04/18Equipe classée 3°Equipe classée 1°
AMBX04208/04/18Equipe classée 4°Equipe classée 5°
Journée 15
AMBX04315/04/18Equipe classée 6°Equipe classée 4°
AMBX04415/04/18Equipe classée 5°Equipe classée 3°
AMBX04515/04/18Equipe classée 2°Equipe classée 1°