L4E - LOISIR 4x4 3ème division 2/2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT GELY27109144112993.2229036981.294
Site Web
2.MVUC 321107343324122.0008327411.123
Site Web
3.ARAGO SETE 420972511112292.4447275471.329
Site Web
4.CASTELNAU 3209724211122102.2007466121.219
Site Web
5.CASTELNAU 410936313214210.6676537900.827
Site Web
6.LAMVAC 21010371213314230.6097438100.917
Site Web
7.MVUC 44102811177260.2695787680.753
Site Web
8.CASTRIES TEYRAN 31991355270.1855557710.720
Site Web
Journée 01
L4EA00107/11/1720:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3ARAGO SETE 40316:25, 23:25, 13:25052:075
L4EA00209/11/1720:00MVUC 3SAINT GELY1320:25, 21:25, 25:14, 20:25086:089
L4EA00309/11/1720:30CASTELNAU 3MVUC 43025:12, 25:21, 25:19075:052
L4EA00409/11/1720:30CASTELNAU 4LAMVAC 21310:25, 25:21, 22:25, 16:25073:096
Journée 02
L4EA00516/11/1720:30CASTELNAU 4ARAGO SETE 40314:25, 11:25, 20:25045:075
L4EA00615/11/1720:00LAMVAC 2CASTELNAU 31325:22, 17:25, 18:25, 11:25071:097
L4EA00716/11/1720:00MVUC 4MVUC 30318:25, 18:25, 16:25052:075
L4EA00828/11/1720:00SAINT GELYCASTRIES TEYRAN 33025:14, 25:20, 25:5075:039
Journée 03
L4EA00923/11/1719:50ARAGO SETE 4SAINT GELY1318:25, 26:24, 19:25, 23:25086:099
L4EA01021/11/1720:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3MVUC 40314:25, 18:25, 14:25046:075
L4EA01123/11/1720:00MVUC 3LAMVAC 23125:20, 25:17, 21:25, 25:23096:085
L4EA01227/11/1720:30CASTELNAU 3CASTELNAU 43120:25, 25:10, 25:14, 25:11095:060
Journée 04
L4EA01307/12/1720:30CASTELNAU 3ARAGO SETE 43025:17, 25:22, 25:18075:057
L4EA01407/12/1720:30CASTELNAU 4MVUC 31312:25, 18:25, 25:18, 13:25068:093
L4EA01508/01/1820:00LAMVAC 2CASTRIES TEYRAN 33125:10, 20:25, 25:13, 25:15095:063
L4EA01607/12/1720:00MVUC 4SAINT GELY039:25, 16:25, 12:25037:075
Journée 05
L4EA01714/12/1719:50ARAGO SETE 4MVUC 43P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
L4EA01829/01/1820:00LAMVAC 2SAINT GELY0319:25, 16:25, 8:25043:075
L4EA01912/12/1720:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3CASTELNAU 41324:26, 25:17, 25:27, 21:25095:095
L4EA02014/12/1720:00MVUC 3CASTELNAU 33025:23, 25:19, 25:9075:051
Journée 06
L4EA02125/01/1820:00MVUC 3ARAGO SETE 41316:25, 22:25, 27:25, 22:25087:100
L4EA02211/01/1820:30CASTELNAU 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 33025:17, 25:13, 25:19075:049
L4EA02311/01/1820:30CASTELNAU 4SAINT GELY2325:23, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 5:15092:110
L4EA02422/01/1820:00LAMVAC 2MVUC 43025:19, 25:21, 25:20075:060
Journée 07
L4EA02518/01/1819:50ARAGO SETE 4LAMVAC 23025:15, 25:14, 25:13075:042
L4EA02618/01/1820:00MVUC 4CASTELNAU 41324:26, 25:22, 17:25, 9:25075:098
L4EA02719/01/1820:00SAINT GELYCASTELNAU 33125:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:23097:092
L4EA02816/01/1820:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3MVUC 31314:25, 19:25, 25:19, 16:25074:094
Journée 08
L4ER02908/03/1819:50ARAGO SETE 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4ER03002/02/1820:00SAINT GELYMVUC 33125:18, 23:25, 25:16, 25:17098:076
L4ER03101/02/1820:00MVUC 4CASTELNAU 3039:25, 21:25, 21:25051:075
L4ER03231/01/1820:00LAMVAC 2CASTELNAU 41322:25, 25:10, 11:25, 18:25076:085
Journée 09
L4ER03308/02/1819:50ARAGO SETE 4CASTELNAU 43025:13, 25:13, 25:11075:037
L4ER03408/02/1820:30CASTELNAU 3LAMVAC 23224:26, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:7111:100
L4ER03508/02/1820:00MVUC 3MVUC 43025:23, 25:18, 25:23075:064
L4ER03606/02/1820:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3SAINT GELY0311:25, 13:25, 14:25038:075
Journée 10
L4ER03716/02/1820:00SAINT GELYARAGO SETE 42323:25, 25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 16:18110:109
L4ER03815/02/1820:00MVUC 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 33225:19, 25:27, 22:25, 25:16, 15:12112:099
L4ER03914/02/1820:00LAMVAC 2MVUC 30321:25, 18:25, 21:25060:075
L4ER04019/03/1820:30CASTELNAU 4CASTELNAU 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 11
L4ER04115/03/1819:50ARAGO SETE 4CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4ER04215/03/1820:00MVUC 3CASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER04313/03/1820:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE JP BEUZON TEYRAN
L4ER04416/03/1820:00SAINT GELYMVUC 4
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
Journée 12
L4ER04529/03/1820:00MVUC 4ARAGO SETE 4
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
L4ER04628/03/1820:00LAMVAC 2SAINT GELY
GYMNASE SAFER MAURIN
L4ER04729/03/1820:30CASTELNAU 4CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER04829/03/1820:30CASTELNAU 3MVUC 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
Journée 13
L4ER04905/04/1819:50ARAGO SETE 4MVUC 3
GYMNASE LE LIDO
L4ER05003/04/1820:30CASTRIES TEYRAN 3CASTELNAU 3
GYMNASE JP BEUZON TEYRAN
L4ER05106/04/1820:00SAINT GELYCASTELNAU 4
GYMNASE BRASSENS LA POSTE
L4ER05205/04/1820:00MVUC 4LAMVAC 2
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE
Journée 14
L4ER05302/05/1820:00LAMVAC 2ARAGO SETE 4
GYMNASE SAFER MAURIN
L4ER05403/05/1820:30CASTELNAU 4MVUC 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER05503/05/1820:30CASTELNAU 3SAINT GELY
PALAIS DES SPORTS ECHAUFFEMENT
L4ER05603/05/1820:00MVUC 3CASTRIES TEYRAN 3
GYMNASE MIREILLE BESSIERE