COUPE DE L'ANJOU MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
1ER TOUR DE COUPE
COM00110/11/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEP3224:26, 25:20, 26:24, 23:25, 15:10113:105GEORGET PHILIPPE
COM00202/11/1721:00ST SYLVAIN 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEP3025:11, 25:19, 25:12075:042JAVIERRE REMI
COM00319/11/17ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY DEPF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
COM00419/11/17USACASPTT030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
COM00526/10/1721:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEPENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:19, 25:18075:051MARTIN KEVIN
COM00619/11/17VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONAS VOLLEY-BALL DE MURS-ERIGNE3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066
2EME TOUR
COM00709/12/1718:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 REGVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3125:17, 24:26, 25:14, 25:21099:078DINDAULT CEDRIC
COM00822/12/1720:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REGST SYLVAIN 13124:26, 25:19, 25:20, 25:18099:083MANSUY MICHAEL
COM00922/12/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENATLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY DEP3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
COM01017/01/1821:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE REGASPTT3025:12, 25:18, 25:12075:042BELLANGER CLEMENT
COM01122/12/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 6 DSANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DS0311:25, 13:25, 19:25043:075
COM01220/12/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REGANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEP0316:25, 20:25, 12:25048:075SCALA ADELINE
COM01315/12/1721:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENATVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:15, 25:18, 25:17075:050HINCKEL PAUL
COM01407/12/1720:30ST SYLVAIN 2VOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT3225:19, 12:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12095:104FRESNEAU CAROLE
1/4 de finale Coupe
COM01522/04/1820:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 REGSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REG
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
COM01622/04/1820:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENATVAINQUEUR COM010
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
COM01722/04/1820:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DSANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEP
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
COM01809/02/1821:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENATST SYLVAIN 23025:10, 25:12, 25:13075:035
Tour 1 challenge
COM01931/03/1820:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEPVOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
COM02031/03/1820:00USACST SYLVAIN 1
COM02131/03/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESPERDANT COM010
SALLE DU SPORTING
COM02231/03/1820:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 6 DS
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
1/4 de finale Challenge
COM02322/04/1820:00AS VOLLEY-BALL DE MURS-ERIGNEVAINQUEUR COM019
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
COM02422/04/1820:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REGVAINQUEUR COM020
DEMIANNAY
COM02522/04/18VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONVAINQUEUR COM021
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
COM02622/04/1820:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEPVAINQUEUR COM022
SALLE OMNISPORT
1/2 FINALE COUPE
COM02727/05/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM015VAINQUEUR COM016
COM02827/05/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM017VAINQUEUR COM018
1/2 FINALE CHALLENGE
COM02927/05/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM023VAINQUEUR COM024
COM03027/05/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM025VAINQUEUR COM026
FINALES DE COUPE ET CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM03109/06/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM027VAINQUEUR COM028
COM03209/06/1820:00VAINQUEUR COM029VAINQUEUR COM030