BME - CHAMPIONNAT M13 G excellence
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AND / ST MAC 162211616.0001691111.523
2.LA CHRISTINA 131113MAX76541.407
3.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.0111130.33365940.691
Site Web
4.AND / ST MAC 20111354760.711
5.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0111346750.613
Site Web
Journée 01
BMEA00113/01/1814:00LA CHRISTINA 1xxxxx
BMEA00217/02/1811:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAND / ST MAC 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
BMEA00314/01/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AND / ST MAC 11312:25, 13:25, 25:19, 15:25065:094GAGNERIE THOMAS
Journée 02
BMEA00421/01/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.xxxxx
BMEA00520/01/1817:00AND / ST MAC 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:18, 25:18, 25:10075:046LARRIBEAU PHILIPPE
BMEA00620/01/1817:00AND / ST MAC 2LA CHRISTINA 10314:25, 16:25, 24:26054:076FOULONNEAU JEAN-MARIE
Journée 03
BMEA00727/01/18xxxxxAND / ST MAC 2
BMEA00827/01/1814:00LA CHRISTINA 1AND / ST MAC 1
SALLE MARCELLE FRUCHAUD
BMEA00927/01/1811:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 04
BMEA01003/02/18SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTxxxxx
BMEA01104/02/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.LA CHRISTINA 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
BMEA01203/02/1817:00AND / ST MAC 1AND / ST MAC 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
Journée 05
BMEA01310/02/18xxxxxAND / ST MAC 1
BMEA01410/02/1817:00AND / ST MAC 2ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
THOMAS DUPOUET
BMEA01510/02/1814:00LA CHRISTINA 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE MARCELLE FRUCHAUD
Journée 06
BMER01624/02/18xxxxxLA CHRISTINA 1
BMER01724/02/1817:00AND / ST MAC 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
THOMAS DUPOUET
BMER01824/02/1817:00AND / ST MAC 1ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
THOMAS DUPOUET
Journée 07
BMER01917/03/18xxxxxENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
BMER02017/03/1813:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAND / ST MAC 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
BMER02117/03/1814:00LA CHRISTINA 1AND / ST MAC 2
SALLE MARCELLE FRUCHAUD
Journée 08
BMER02224/03/18AND / ST MAC 2xxxxx
BMER02324/03/1814:30AND / ST MAC 1LA CHRISTINA 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
BMER02425/03/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 09
BMER02507/04/18xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
BMER02607/04/1814:00LA CHRISTINA 1ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE MARCELLE FRUCHAUD
BMER02707/04/1817:00AND / ST MAC 2AND / ST MAC 1
THOMAS DUPOUET
Journée 10
BMER02821/04/18AND / ST MAC 1xxxxx
BMER02922/04/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.AND / ST MAC 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
BMER03021/04/1813:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA CHRISTINA 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU