COF - COUPE DE L'ANJOU FEMININE
ACCUEIL
1ER TOUR DE COUPE
COF00111/11/17VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES PRENATAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 DEPF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
2EME TOUR
COF00208/11/1721:15VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONASPTT1320:25, 20:25, 26:24, 11:25077:099ROY MICHEL
COF00322/12/17VOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANTSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 DEP3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
COF00410/12/1711:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DS1319:25, 25:27, 25:10, 15:25084:087JURET ELODIE
COF00517/12/1713:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES 2 DEPAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENAT0310:25, 16:25, 19:25045:075BRUNET DIDIER
COF00622/12/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3 REGATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
COF00722/12/17VOLLEY-BALL CLUB VIHIERSOISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENATF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
COF00822/12/17AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 DEPAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0316:25, 10:25, 18:25044:075PLARD MAXIME
COF00922/12/17ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REG3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
1/4 de finale Coupe
COF01030/03/1820:30ASPTTVOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT3025:14, 25:20, 25:12075:046
COF01127/03/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENAT0325:27, 14:25, 15:25054:077
COF01223/01/1820:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3 REGSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENAT0315:25, 16:25, 22:25053:075BLANCHARD ANNA
COF01331/03/1820:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:12, 25:20075:046
Tour 1 challenge
COF01431/03/1720:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 DEPLA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
1/4 de finale Challenge
COF01526/04/1821:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT3025:16, 25:16, 25:16075:048
COF01624/04/1821:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES 2 DEPSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DS2313:25, 25:23, 10:25, 25:21, 14:16087:110
COF01712/04/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 DEPSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3 REG0317:25, 8:25, 18:25043:075
COF01809/04/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:15, 26:24, 25:18076:057
1/2 FINALE COUPE
COF01925/05/1820:30ASPTTAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENAT0318:25, 19:25, 12:25049:075
COF02024/04/1820:30AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENAT0319:25, 23:25, 19:25061:075
1/2 FINALE CHALLENGE
COF02125/05/1821:00LA CHRISTINA VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DS1322:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:25080:096
COF02225/05/1821:15VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3 REG0320:25, 15:25, 22:25057:075
FINALES DE COUPE ET CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COF02309/06/1817:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENATSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENAT0311:25, 27:29, 21:25059:079GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/DINDAULT CEDRIC
COF02409/06/1813:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3 REG0316:25, 14:25, 12:25042:075RAMPON KILLIAN