COM - COUPE DE L'ANJOU MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
1ER TOUR DE COUPE
COM00110/11/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEP3224:26, 25:20, 26:24, 23:25, 15:10113:105GEORGET PHILIPPE
COM00202/11/1721:00ST SYLVAIN 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEP3025:11, 25:19, 25:12075:042JAVIERRE REMI
COM00319/11/17ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY DEPF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
COM00419/11/17USACASPTT030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075
COM00526/10/1721:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEPENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:19, 25:18075:051MARTIN KEVIN
COM00619/11/17VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONAS VOLLEY-BALL DE MURS-ERIGNE3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066
2EME TOUR
COM00709/12/1718:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 REGVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3125:17, 24:26, 25:14, 25:21099:078DINDAULT CEDRIC
COM00822/12/1720:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REGST SYLVAIN 13124:26, 25:19, 25:20, 25:18099:083MANSUY MICHAEL
COM00922/12/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENATLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY DEP3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
COM01017/01/1821:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE REGASPTT3025:12, 25:18, 25:12075:042BELLANGER CLEMENT
COM01122/12/17SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 6 DSANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DS0311:25, 13:25, 19:25043:075
COM01220/12/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REGANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEP0316:25, 20:25, 12:25048:075SCALA ADELINE
COM01315/12/1721:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENATVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:15, 25:18, 25:17075:050HINCKEL PAUL
COM01407/12/1720:30ST SYLVAIN 2VOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT3225:19, 12:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12095:104FRESNEAU CAROLE
1/4 de finale Coupe
COM01511/04/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 2 REGSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REG0313:25, 19:25, 15:25047:075
COM01620/04/1821:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENATENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE REG3025:16, 25:23, 25:13075:052
COM01722/04/1820:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DSANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEP1325:22, 23:25, 10:25, 13:25071:097
COM01809/02/1821:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENATST SYLVAIN 23025:10, 25:12, 25:13075:035
Tour 1 challenge
COM01928/03/1820:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEPVOLLEY CLUB ECOUFLANT3025:19, 25:20, 25:18075:057
COM02029/03/1820:00USACST SYLVAIN 10314:25, 14:25, 12:25040:075
COM02131/03/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESASPTT3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
COM02230/03/1821:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 6 DS3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
1/4 de finale Challenge
COM02322/04/1820:00AS VOLLEY-BALL DE MURS-ERIGNESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEP0325:27, 10:25, 16:25051:077
COM02412/04/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REG2325:17, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 10:15104:102
COM02527/04/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES1320:25, 25:20, 10:25, 28:30083:100
COM02627/04/1821:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEPENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3220:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:23, 15:10101:103
1/2 FINALE COUPE
COM02727/05/1820:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REGSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2 PRENAT3125:18, 29:27, 25:27, 25:20104:092
COM02824/05/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEPAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU 1 PRENAT3225:22, 29:27, 20:25, 23:25, 15:11112:110
1/2 FINALE CHALLENGE
COM02930/05/1820:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 5 DEPLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REG1325:19, 23:25, 19:25, 23:25090:094
COM03011/05/1821:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEP1319:25, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25088:097
FINALES DE COUPE ET CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM03109/06/1815:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 4 REGANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE DEP3121:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:17096:084DINDAULT CEDRIC/GROLLEAU CHLOÉ
COM03209/06/1813:30LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY REGENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE DEP3025:18, 25:17, 25:17075:052PLARD MAXIME