DM1 - CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY93339MAX225832.711
Site Web
2.ST SYLVAIN 162211616.0001751321.326
Site Web
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN632121732.3332221901.168
Site Web
4.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.632121632.0002142111.014
Site Web
5.ST SYLVAIN 2432121670.8572792791.000
Site Web
6.ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE332121632.0001501560.962
Site Web
7.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST331212360.5001992230.892
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES13312290.2222072520.821
9.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION13312290.2221712580.663
Site Web
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE02226921500.613
Site Web
Journée 01
DM1A00129/09/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000RETAILLEAU ALAIN
DM1A00201/10/1710:30ST SYLVAIN 2VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES3225:19, 25:23, 17:25, 20:25, 15:13102:105LE GOFF YANN
DM1A00330/09/1720:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:11, 25:17, 25:15075:043GUILLEMOT AUDREY
DM1A00430/09/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.0320:25, 27:29, 23:25070:079JOBARD DAVID
DM1A00509/12/1720:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEST SYLVAIN 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
Journée 02
DM1A00614/10/1718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE037:25, 14:25, 10:25031:075MENARD JEROME
DM1A00714/10/1718:30ST SYLVAIN 1ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.3025:19, 25:13, 30:28080:060RICHARD CELINE
DM1A00814/10/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0323:25, 15:25, 14:25052:075ALLARD BASTIEN
DM1A00915/10/1710:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONST SYLVAIN 22319:25, 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 11:15097:108ROY MICHEL
DM1A01014/10/1718:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY0317:25, 13:25, 22:25052:075GOURDON XAVIER
Journée 03
DM1A01106/10/1721:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE0315:25, 16:25, 19:25050:075JOBARD DAVID
DM1A01220/10/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3025:10, 25:8, 25:13075:031GUIBERT FRANCOIS
DM1A01322/10/1710:30ST SYLVAIN 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0325:27, 22:25, 22:25069:077RICHARD CELINE
DM1A01421/10/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENST SYLVAIN 11311:25, 25:20, 13:25, 23:25072:095KUPPERROTH SYLVAIN
DM1A01522/10/1715:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE3025:23, 25:21, 25:17075:061DINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 04
DM1A01617/11/1721:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
SALLE OMNISPORTMASSAKI MICKAEL
DM1A01717/11/1721:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE OMNISPORTGROLLEAU CHLOÉ
DM1A01818/11/1720:30ST SYLVAIN 1ST SYLVAIN 2
SALLES DES LICESGILLET BRUNO
DM1A01918/11/1718:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUDINDAULT CEDRIC
DM1A02019/11/1710:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
FRANÇOIS CEVERTMASSAKI MICKAEL
Journée 05
DM1A02124/11/1721:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE JEAN MONNETALLARD BASTIEN
DM1A02225/11/1718:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DU SPORTINGJOBARD DAVID
DM1A02324/11/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYST SYLVAIN 1
DEMIANNAYRETAILLEAU ALAIN
DM1A02426/11/1710:30ST SYLVAIN 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLES DES LICESBETTON RAPHAEL
DM1A02525/11/1718:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIREGOLFIER ELODIE
Journée 06
DM1A02601/12/1721:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRERICHARD CELINE
DM1A02703/12/1715:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINRICHARD CELINE
DM1A02802/12/1718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISELECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTGROLLEAU CHLOÉ
DM1A02902/12/1718:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESST SYLVAIN 1
SALLE DU SPORTINGRETAILLEAU ALAIN
DM1A03009/12/1720:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAURICHARD CELINE
Journée 07
DM1A03114/12/1721:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1A03220/01/1818:30ST SYLVAIN 1VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLES DES LICES
DM1A03316/12/1718:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLE DU SPORTINGGOURDON XAVIER
DM1A03415/12/1721:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
DEMIANNAYGUIBERT FRANCOIS
DM1A03517/12/1710:30ST SYLVAIN 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLES DES LICESDINDAULT CEDRIC
Journée 08
DM1A03613/01/1821:00ST SYLVAIN 2ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
SALLES DES LICESRICHARD CELINE
DM1A03713/01/1821:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIREMASSAKI MICKAEL
DM1A03814/01/1815:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
DM1A03913/01/1818:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE OMNISPORTGOURDON XAVIER
DM1A04013/01/1818:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTST SYLVAIN 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUJOBARD DAVID
Journée 09
DM1A04107/12/1721:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEST SYLVAIN 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1A04221/01/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUJAVIERRE REMI
DM1A04321/01/1810:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
FRANÇOIS CEVERTLE GOFF YANN
DM1A04420/01/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DU SPORTINGJOBARD DAVID
DM1A04519/01/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYST SYLVAIN 2
DEMIANNAYRETAILLEAU ALAIN
Journée 10
DM1R04625/01/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINELECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R04727/01/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE DU SPORTING
DM1R04828/01/1810:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DM1R04928/01/1815:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DM1R05027/01/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLES DES LICES
Journée 11
DM1R05101/02/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R05204/02/1813:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ST SYLVAIN 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DM1R05303/02/1818:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DM1R05404/02/1810:30ST SYLVAIN 2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R05502/02/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
DEMIANNAY
Journée 12
DM1R05615/02/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R05718/02/1810:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DM1R05817/02/1818:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DM1R05917/02/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R06017/02/1818:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE OMNISPORT
Journée 13
DM1R06122/02/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R06224/02/1821:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DM1R06325/02/1810:30ST SYLVAIN 2ST SYLVAIN 1
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R06423/02/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
DEMIANNAY
DM1R06524/02/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE DU SPORTING
Journée 14
DM1R06616/03/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BAUNE
DM1R06717/03/1818:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DM1R06817/03/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R06917/03/1818:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DM1R07018/03/1815:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 15
DM1R07122/03/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R07225/03/1810:30ST SYLVAIN 2ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R07323/03/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
DEMIANNAY
DM1R07424/03/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R07525/03/1814:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BAUNE
Journée 16
DM1R07610/02/1820:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DM1R07708/04/1810:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONST SYLVAIN 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DM1R07807/04/1818:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORT
DM1R07908/04/1815:30ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DM1R08007/04/1818:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 17
DM1R08112/04/1821:00ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINEST SYLVAIN 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DM1R08213/04/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
DEMIANNAY
DM1R08314/04/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
SALLE DU SPORTING
DM1R08415/04/18VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DM1R08514/04/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLES DES LICES
Journée 18
DM1R08621/04/1820:30ST SYLVAIN 1ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE
SALLES DES LICES
DM1R08721/04/1818:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE ST-LEGEOISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE OMNISPORT
DM1R08821/04/1821:00ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE OMNISPORT
DM1R08921/04/1821:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DM1R09022/04/1810:30ST SYLVAIN 2LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
SALLES DES LICES