DS1 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 1
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule DS1
VC ECOUFLANT 101
SCO ANGERS 102
Site WebVC AUTHION 103
Site Web
LE LION D'ANGERS 204
ENOA 105
Site WebASUA VOLLEY06
AMVB 207
Site WebAC LONGUE08
Site WebO BAUGE09
Journée 01
DS1A00105/10/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 1xxxxx
DS1A00202/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 1O BAUGE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A00304/10/1720:45VC AUTHION 1AC LONGUE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A00405/10/1720:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2AMVB 2
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1A00504/10/1720:45ENOA 1ASUA VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 02
DS1A00611/10/1720:30ENOA 1xxxxx
DS1A00713/10/1720:30ASUA VOLLEYLE LION D'ANGERS 2
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1A00810/10/1720:15AMVB 2VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1A00910/10/1720:30AC LONGUESCO ANGERS 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A01011/10/1720:30O BAUGEVC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
Journée 03
DS1A01121/10/17xxxxxO BAUGE
DS1A01219/10/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 1AC LONGUE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1A01316/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 1AMVB 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A01418/10/1720:45VC AUTHION 1ASUA VOLLEY
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A01519/10/1720:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2ENOA 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
Journée 04
DS1A01616/11/1720:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2xxxxx
DS1A01715/11/1720:30ENOA 1VC AUTHION 1
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1A01817/11/1720:30ASUA VOLLEYSCO ANGERS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1A01914/11/1720:15AMVB 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1A02014/11/1720:30AC LONGUEO BAUGE
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 05
DS1A02125/11/17xxxxxAC LONGUE
DS1A02222/11/1720:30O BAUGEAMVB 2
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1A02323/11/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 1ASUA VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1A02420/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 1ENOA 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1A02522/11/1720:45VC AUTHION 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 06
DS1A02629/11/1720:45VC AUTHION 1xxxxx
DS1A02730/11/1720:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1A02829/11/1720:30ENOA 1VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1A02901/12/1720:30ASUA VOLLEYO BAUGE
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1A03028/11/1720:15AMVB 2AC LONGUE
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 07
DS1A03116/12/17xxxxxAMVB 2
DS1A03212/12/1720:30AC LONGUEASUA VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A03313/12/1720:30O BAUGEENOA 1
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1A03414/12/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1A03511/12/1720:30SCO ANGERS 1VC AUTHION 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 08
DS1A03618/12/1720:45SCO ANGERS 1xxxxx
DS1A03720/12/1720:45VC AUTHION 1VC ECOUFLANT 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1A03821/12/1720:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2O BAUGE
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1A03920/12/1720:30ENOA 1AC LONGUE
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1A04022/12/1720:30ASUA VOLLEYAMVB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
Journée 09
DS1A04113/01/18xxxxxASUA VOLLEY
DS1A04209/01/1820:15AMVB 2ENOA 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1A04309/01/1820:30AC LONGUELE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1A04410/01/1820:30O BAUGEVC AUTHION 1
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1A04511/01/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 1SCO ANGERS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 10
DS1R04627/01/18xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 1
DS1R04724/01/1820:30O BAUGESCO ANGERS 1
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1R04823/01/1820:30AC LONGUEVC AUTHION 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R04923/01/1820:15AMVB 2LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R05026/01/1820:30ASUA VOLLEYENOA 1
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
Journée 11
DS1R05103/02/18xxxxxENOA 1
DS1R05201/02/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2ASUA VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1R05331/01/1820:45VC AUTHION 1AMVB 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R05429/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 1AC LONGUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R05501/02/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 1O BAUGE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 12
DS1R05607/02/1820:30O BAUGExxxxx
DS1R05706/02/1820:30AC LONGUEVC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R05806/02/1820:15AMVB 2SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R05909/02/1820:30ASUA VOLLEYVC AUTHION 1
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1R06007/02/1820:30ENOA 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 13
DS1R06124/02/18xxxxxLE LION D'ANGERS 2
DS1R06221/02/1820:45VC AUTHION 1ENOA 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R06319/02/1820:45SCO ANGERS 1ASUA VOLLEY
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R06422/02/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 1AMVB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R06521/02/1820:30O BAUGEAC LONGUE
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
Journée 14
DS1R06613/03/1820:30AC LONGUExxxxx
DS1R06713/03/1820:15AMVB 2O BAUGE
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R06816/03/1820:30ASUA VOLLEYVC ECOUFLANT 1
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1R06914/03/1820:30ENOA 1SCO ANGERS 1
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1R07015/03/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2VC AUTHION 1
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
Journée 15
DS1R07124/03/18xxxxxVC AUTHION 1
DS1R07219/03/1820:45SCO ANGERS 1LE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R07322/03/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 1ENOA 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R07421/03/1820:30O BAUGEASUA VOLLEY
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1R07520/03/1820:30AC LONGUEAMVB 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 16
DS1R07603/04/1820:15AMVB 2xxxxx
DS1R07706/04/1820:30ASUA VOLLEYAC LONGUE
CENTRE SPORTIF UNIVERSITAIRE -
DS1R07804/04/1820:30ENOA 1O BAUGE
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DS1R07905/04/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R08004/04/1820:45VC AUTHION 1SCO ANGERS 1
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 17
DS1R08114/04/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 1
DS1R08212/04/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 1VC AUTHION 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS1R08311/04/1820:30O BAUGELE LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE LE BOURG - VIEL BAUGE
DS1R08410/04/1820:30AC LONGUEENOA 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R08510/04/1820:15AMVB 2ASUA VOLLEY
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 18
DS1R08620/04/1820:30ASUA VOLLEYxxxxx
DS1R08718/04/1820:30ENOA 1AMVB 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS1R08819/04/1820:30LE LION D'ANGERS 2AC LONGUE
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS1R08918/04/1820:45VC AUTHION 1O BAUGE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS1R09016/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 1VC ECOUFLANT 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU