DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule DS2
ASPTT 201
AMVB 302
Site WebASCCHU03
SCO ANGERS 205
Site WebVC ECOUFLANT 206
ASPTT 307
DOUE LA FONTAINE08
ENOA 209
Site Web
Journée 01
DS2A00106/10/1720:30ASPTT 2xxxxx
DS2A00203/10/1720:15AMVB 3ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A00304/10/1720:30ASCCHUDOUE LA FONTAINE
GRANDE SALLE DE BELLE BEILLE -
DS2A00407/10/17xxxxxASPTT 3
DS2A00503/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 2VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 02
DS2A00610/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 2xxxxx
DS2A00712/10/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 2xxxxx
DS2A00810/10/1720:30ASPTT 3ASCCHU
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2A00911/10/1720:30DOUE LA FONTAINEAMVB 3
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
DS2A01010/10/1720:30ENOA 2ASPTT 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 03
DS2A01121/10/17xxxxxENOA 2
DS2A01220/10/1720:30ASPTT 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2A01317/10/1720:15AMVB 3ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A01418/10/1720:30ASCCHUVC ECOUFLANT 2
GRANDE SALLE DE BELLE BEILLE -
DS2A01521/10/17xxxxxSCO ANGERS 2
Journée 04
DS2A01618/11/17xxxxxxxxxx
DS2A01714/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 2ASCCHU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A01816/11/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 2AMVB 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2A01914/11/1720:30ASPTT 3ASPTT 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2A02015/11/1720:30DOUE LA FONTAINEENOA 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
Journée 05
DS2A02125/11/17xxxxxDOUE LA FONTAINE
DS2A02221/11/1720:30ENOA 2ASPTT 3
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2A02320:30ASPTT 2VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2A02421/11/1720:15AMVB 3SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A02523/11/1720:00ASCCHUxxxxx
Journée 06
DS2A02630/11/1720:00ASCCHUxxxxx
DS2A02702/12/17xxxxxAMVB 3
DS2A02828/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A02930/11/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 2ENOA 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2A03028/11/1720:30ASPTT 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
Journée 07
DS2A03116/12/17xxxxxASPTT 3
DS2A03213/12/1720:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
DS2A03312/12/1720:30ENOA 2SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2A03415/12/1720:30ASPTT 2xxxxx
DS2A03512/12/1720:15AMVB 3ASCCHU
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 08
DS2A03619/12/1720:15AMVB 3xxxxx
DS2A03721/12/1720:00ASCCHUASPTT 2
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU - ANGE
DS2A03823/12/17xxxxxENOA 2
DS2A03919/12/1720:45SCO ANGERS 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2A04021/12/1720:45VC ECOUFLANT 2ASPTT 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 09
DS2A04113/01/18xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 2
DS2A042ASPTT 3SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2A04310/01/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINExxxxx
DS2A04409/01/1820:30ENOA 2ASCCHU
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2A04512/01/1820:30ASPTT 2AMVB 3
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
Journée 10
DS2R04627/01/18xxxxxASPTT 2
DS2R04723/01/1820:30ENOA 2AMVB 3
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R04824/01/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASCCHU
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
DS2R04923/01/1820:30ASPTT 3xxxxx
DS2R05025/01/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 2SCO ANGERS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
Journée 11
DS2R05103/02/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 2
DS2R05203/02/18xxxxxVC ECOUFLANT 2
DS2R05301/02/1820:00ASCCHUASPTT 3
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU - ANGE
DS2R05430/01/1820:15AMVB 3DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R05502/02/1820:30ASPTT 2ENOA 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
Journée 12
DS2R05606/02/1820:30ENOA 2xxxxx
DS2R05707/02/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASPTT 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
DS2R05806/02/1820:30ASPTT 3AMVB 3
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2R05908/02/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 2ASCCHU
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06006/02/1820:45SCO ANGERS 2xxxxx
Journée 13
DS2R06124/02/18xxxxxxxxxx
DS2R06222/02/1820:00ASCCHUSCO ANGERS 2
DS2R06320/02/1820:15AMVB 3VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R06423/02/1820:30ASPTT 2ASPTT 3
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2R06520/02/1820:30ENOA 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 14
DS2R06614/03/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINExxxxx
DS2R06713/03/1820:30ASPTT 3ENOA 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2R06815/03/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 2ASPTT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R06913/03/1820:45SCO ANGERS 2AMVB 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07017/03/18xxxxxASCCHU
Journée 15
DS2R07124/03/18xxxxxASCCHU
DS2R07220/03/1820:15AMVB 3xxxxx
DS2R07323/03/1820:30ASPTT 2SCO ANGERS 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2R07420/03/1820:30ENOA 2VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS2R07521/03/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASPTT 3
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
Journée 16
DS2R07603/04/1820:30ASPTT 3xxxxx
DS2R07705/04/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ÉCOUFLANT
DS2R07803/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 2ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07907/04/18xxxxxASPTT 2
DS2R08005/04/1820:00ASCCHUAMVB 3
SALLE VALENTIN CAILLEAU - ANGE
Journée 17
DS2R08114/04/18xxxxxAMVB 3
DS2R08213/04/1820:30ASPTT 2ASCCHU
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
DS2R08310/04/1820:30ENOA 2xxxxx
DS2R08411/04/1820:30DOUE LA FONTAINESCO ANGERS 2
SALLE HENRY CHATENAY - DOUE LA
DS2R08510/04/1820:30ASPTT 3VC ECOUFLANT 2
SALLE DU FRESNE - ST GEMMES/L
Journée 18
DS2R08619/04/1820:45VC ECOUFLANT 2xxxxx
DS2R08717/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 2ASPTT 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R08821/04/18xxxxxDOUE LA FONTAINE
DS2R08918/04/1820:00ASCCHUENOA 2
GRANDE SALLE DE BELLE BEILLE -
DS2R09017/04/1820:15AMVB 3ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET