Ds3 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIHIERS732121832.6672572091.230
2.ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2632121632.0001941851.049
3.ENOA 36321111641.5002302101.095
Site Web
4.ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU6321111641.5002212260.978
Site Web
5.SCO ANGERS 35321111751.4002542391.063
Site Web
6.AMVB 43312111580.6252372640.898
Site Web
7.SCO ANGERS 42312111480.5002472600.950
Site Web
8.VC AUTHION 213312290.2222122590.819
Site Web
Journée 01
DS3A00107/10/17xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
DS3A00202/10/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUVIHIERS0323:25, 6:25, 17:25046:075
DS3A00303/10/1720:15AMVB 4VC AUTHION 23225:10, 25:14, 20:25, 21:25, 15:8106:082
DS3A00403/10/1720:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 43025:17, 25:20, 26:24076:061
DS3A00505/10/1720:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2xxxxx
Journée 02
DS3A00612/10/1720:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 30312:25, 12:25, 20:25044:075
DS3A00714/10/17xxxxxENOA 3
DS3A00812/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 4AMVB 43223:25, 25:6, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12107:087
DS3A00911/10/1720:45VC AUTHION 2ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU0325:27, 23:25, 24:26072:078
DS3A01011/10/1720:45VIHIERSxxxxx
Journée 03
DS3A01117/10/1720:45SCO ANGERS 3VIHIERS3225:20, 15:25, 22:25, 25:21, 18:16105:107
DS3A01221/10/17xxxxxVC AUTHION 2
DS3A01316/10/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS 43125:22, 22:25, 25:14, 25:18097:079
DS3A01417/10/1720:15AMVB 4xxxxx
DS3A01517/10/1720:30ENOA 3ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 20323:25, 20:25, 23:25066:075
Journée 04
DS3A01614/11/1720:30ENOA 3SCO ANGERS 33125:16, 25:18, 13:25, 25:15088:074
DS3A01716/11/1720:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2AMVB 43025:21, 25:9, 25:14075:044
DS3A01818/11/17xxxxxST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
DS3A01916/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 4xxxxx
DS3A02015/11/1720:45VC AUTHION 2VIHIERS0317:25, 20:25, 21:25058:075
Journée 05
DS3A02121/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 3VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A02222/11/1720:45VIHIERSSCO ANGERS 4
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3A02325/11/17xxxxxxxxxx
DS3A02420/11/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3A02521/11/1720:15AMVB 4ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 06
DS3A02628/11/1720:15AMVB 4SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3A02728/11/1720:30ENOA 3ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS3A02830/11/1720:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2xxxxx
DS3A02902/12/17xxxxxVIHIERS
DS3A03030/11/1720:45SCO ANGERS 4VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 07
DS3A03112/12/1720:45SCO ANGERS 3SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A03213/12/1720:45VC AUTHION 2xxxxx
DS3A03313/12/1720:45VIHIERSST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3A03416/12/17xxxxxENOA 3
DS3A03511/12/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUAMVB 4
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 08
DS3A03618/12/1720:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUSCO ANGERS 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3A03719/12/1720:15AMVB 4xxxxx
DS3A03819/12/1720:30ENOA 3VIHIERS
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS3A03921/12/1720:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2VC AUTHION 2
SALLE DES BOULAYS - ST GEMMES/
DS3A04023/12/17xxxxxSCO ANGERS 4
Journée 09
DS3A04109/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
DS3A04211/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3A04310/01/1820:45VC AUTHION 2ENOA 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3A04410/01/1820:45VIHIERSAMVB 4
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3A04513/01/18xxxxxST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
Journée 10
DS3R04623/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3xxxxx
DS3R04724/01/1820:45VIHIERSST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3R04824/01/1820:45VC AUTHION 2AMVB 4
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R04925/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05027/01/18xxxxxST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
Journée 11
DS3R05130/01/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05230/01/1820:30ENOA 3xxxxx
DS3R05330/01/1820:15AMVB 4SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R05429/01/1820:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUVC AUTHION 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R05503/02/18xxxxxVIHIERS
Journée 12
DS3R05607/02/1820:45VIHIERSSCO ANGERS 3
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3R05707/02/1820:45VC AUTHION 2xxxxx
DS3R05808/02/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R05910/02/18xxxxxAMVB 4
DS3R06008/02/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2ENOA 3
SALLE DES BOULAYS - ST GEMMES/
Journée 13
DS3R06120/02/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3ENOA 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06220/02/1820:15AMVB 4ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R06319/02/1820:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUxxxxx
DS3R06424/02/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 4
DS3R06521/02/1820:45VIHIERSVC AUTHION 2
SALLE LES COURTILS
Journée 14
DS3R06614/03/1820:45VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 3
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R06715/03/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4VIHIERS
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R06817/03/18xxxxxxxxxx
DS3R06915/03/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE DES BOULAYS - ST GEMMES/
DS3R07013/03/1820:30ENOA 3AMVB 4
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
Journée 15
DS3R07120/03/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3AMVB 4
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R07219/03/1820:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUENOA 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS3R07324/03/18xxxxxST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
DS3R07421/03/1820:45VIHIERSxxxxx
DS3R07521/03/1820:45VC AUTHION 2SCO ANGERS 4
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 16
DS3R07605/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4SCO ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R07707/04/18xxxxxVC AUTHION 2
DS3R07805/04/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2VIHIERS
SALLE DES BOULAYS - ST GEMMES/
DS3R07903/04/1820:30ENOA 3xxxxx
DS3R08003/04/1820:15AMVB 4ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 17
DS3R08110/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 3ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS3R08214/04/18xxxxxAMVB 4
DS3R08311/04/1820:45VIHIERSENOA 3
SALLE LES COURTILS
DS3R08411/04/1820:45VC AUTHION 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DS3R08512/04/1820:45SCO ANGERS 4xxxxx
Journée 18
DS3R08621/04/18xxxxxSCO ANGERS 3
DS3R08719/04/1820:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 2SCO ANGERS 4
SALLE DES BOULAYS - ST GEMMES/
DS3R08817/04/1820:30ENOA 3VC AUTHION 2
SALLE OMNISPORT - ST LAMBERT L
DS3R08917/04/1820:15AMVB 4VIHIERS
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R09016/04/1820:30ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOUxxxxx