D1M - Départementale M
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS41141410314258.40011568211.408
Site Web
2.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS34141226331139152.60012559711.292
Site Web
3.DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.20147713324129300.967124412321.010
4.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY16145921234225320.781119112420.959
Site Web
5.JSC116145913122521320.656102611470.895
Site Web
6.JSC216144102244224320.750113312300.921
Site Web
7.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN131459321816340.47185111270.755
Site Web
8.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN12144102224420360.556111612020.928
Journée 01
D1M00113/10/1721:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISJSC23025:11, 25:15, 25:21075:047COUSSEAU ANTHONY
D1M00218/10/1721:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJSC13025:4, 25:10, 25:12075:026PLOUSE EVELYNE
D1M00328/04/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3117:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:16092:077DENIS MICKAEL
D1M00414/10/1720:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3224:26, 25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 17:15113:108LUYS CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
D1M00511/11/1720:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.JSC23225:14, 24:26, 24:26, 25:14, 15:13113:093TESSIER ELODIE
D1M00611/11/1718:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:12, 25:9, 25:14075:035GAZEAU MEGANE
D1M00712/11/1710:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1319:25, 16:25, 25:17, 10:25070:092
D1M00810/11/1721:00JSC1VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS0318:25, 19:25, 14:25051:075LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 03
D1M00901/12/1721:00JSC2JSC13125:19, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22094:086MARQUIGNY PASCAL
D1M01017/11/1721:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:14, 25:22, 25:13075:049BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE
D1M01115/11/1721:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3025:12, 25:23, 25:16075:051TESSIER ELODIE
D1M01218/11/1721:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.0310:25, 15:25, 14:25039:075
Journée 04
D1M01325/11/1718:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJSC20320:25, 13:25, 21:25054:075LEJEUNE DANIEL
D1M01401/12/1720:30DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1325:23, 23:25, 18:25, 12:25078:098BOURGES THIERRY
D1M01521/10/1718:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS0315:25, 23:25, 16:25054:075TESSIER ELODIE
D1M01626/11/1710:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJSC13225:16, 21:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:7101:094BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE
Journée 05
D1M01709/12/1718:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJSC23225:14, 14:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:13102:096MARQUIGNY PASCAL
D1M01808/12/1721:00JSC1JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3125:19, 26:24, 18:25, 25:19094:087LOUAZE CLAUDE
D1M01908/12/1721:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3025:16, 28:26, 25:22078:064MARQUIGNY PASCAL
D1M02009/12/1719:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:13, 25:12, 25:16075:041PLOUSE EVELYNE
Journée 06
D1M02116/12/1719:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSJSC23124:26, 25:21, 25:10, 25:17099:074
D1M02216/12/1718:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS0311:25, 20:25, 15:25046:075BOURGES THIERRY
D1M02316/12/1720:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.JSC13125:12, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20096:075MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
D1M02416/12/1718:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:13, 25:23, 25:23075:059LOUAZE CLAUDE
Journée 07
D1M02520/01/1818:30JSC2JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3125:20, 25:18, 22:25, 27:25099:088MAHUT THIBAUT
D1M02621/01/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.2325:23, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 13:15102:109MARQUIGNY PASCAL
D1M02719/01/1821:00JSC1A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2325:10, 25:21, 13:25, 21:25, 11:15095:096PLOUSE EVELYNE
D1M02819/01/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3225:19, 30:32, 25:27, 25:17, 15:8120:103BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE
Journée 08
D1M02916/02/1821:00JSC2VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS0314:25, 16:25, 23:25053:075COUSSEAU ANTHONY
D1M03026/01/1821:00JSC1CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0316:25, 13:25, 10:25039:075LUYS CHRISTOPHE
D1M03128/01/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3123:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:13098:065LUYS CHRISTOPHE
D1M03227/01/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3120:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:23095:078TESSIER ELODIE
Journée 09
D1M03303/02/1821:00JSC2DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.1325:21, 22:25, 13:25, 20:25080:096MAHUT THIBAUT
D1M03403/02/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3225:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:10, 15:13110:096LOUAZE CLAUDE
D1M03521/02/1821:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3025:12, 25:15, 25:21075:048MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
D1M03602/02/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISJSC13025:14, 25:17, 25:12075:043MAHUT THIBAUT
Journée 10
D1M03720/04/1821:00JSC1JSC20322:25, 18:25, 17:25057:075LUYS CHRISTOPHE
D1M03825/03/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS0316:25, 15:25, 19:25050:075LOUAZE CLAUDE
D1M03924/02/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2325:16, 23:25, 25:27, 25:20, 11:15109:103TESSIER ELODIE
D1M04011/05/1821:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1325:8, 8:25, 21:25, 21:25075:083MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 11
D1M04127/04/1821:00JSC2A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1325:8, 23:25, 23:25, 15:25086:083LEJEUNE DANIEL
D1M04224/03/1820:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSDANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3222:25, 21:25, 25:12, 25:9, 15:3108:074DENIS MICKAEL
D1M04304/04/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY3125:13, 19:25, 25:9, 25:17094:064MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
D1M04409/03/1821:00JSC1ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3114:25, 25:20, 25:17, 27:25091:087GAZEAU MEGANE
Journée 12
D1M04518/03/1810:30JSC2ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN1315:25, 11:25, 25:15, 14:25065:090TEISSIER FLORIAN
D1M04617/03/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC11325:22, 23:25, 18:25, 15:25081:097MAHUT THIBAUT
D1M04718/05/1821:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1319:25, 16:25, 25:18, 23:25083:093LEJEUNE DANIEL
D1M04821/04/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053:075
Journée 13
D1M04904/05/1821:00JSC2CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2325:22, 25:21, 17:25, 12:25, 13:15092:108ROUSSET FREDERIC
D1M05006/04/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:5, 25:9, 25:6075:020COUSSEAU ANTHONY
D1M05106/04/1821:00JSC1DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.3215:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:11103:096MAHUT THIBAUT
D1M05208/04/1810:30ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUENJEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAY2325:17, 22:25, 25:21, 24:26, 10:15106:104MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
Journée 14
D1M05314/04/1818:30JEUNES SPORTIFS DE BEAUFAYJSC23225:22, 21:25, 25:17, 16:25, 17:15104:104BAUGNIES STEPHANE
D1M05425/05/1821:00DANGEUL-YVRE SAVIGNE V.B.ENT.MULSANNE ST-BIEZ ST-OUEN3119:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:20094:077MOLANDRE DOROTHEE
D1M05514/04/1818:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJSC10310:25, 8:25, 16:25034:075LOUAZE CLAUDE
D1M05618/04/1821:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1324:26, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25094:096BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE