D1M - Départementale 1 Masculin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Buxerolles 1311210291113274.5719487241.309
Site Web
2.CEP Poitiers St Benoit 22212753312325201.2509629650.997
Site Web
3.Vouillé 219127531311324221.09110039821.021
Site Web
4.Sèvres Anxaumont 11811652133224221.0919869471.041
Site Web
5.Migné Auxances 11812661322422250.88096410410.926
Site Web
6.Chauvigny17116521321223221.0459529351.018
7.St Julien l'Ars1211382134119250.7609179370.979
8.Stade Poitevin 611113811133218270.66793310050.928
Site Web
9.Bonneuil Vouneuil 28124843515320.46994210710.880
Journée 01
D1MA00129/09/1721:00Buxerolles 1CEP Poitiers St Benoit 23025:14, 25:17, 25:14075:045CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
D1MA00229/09/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 23025:18, 25:12, 26:24076:054CHAINTRE THIERRY
D1MA00329/09/1721:00ChauvignyVouillé 20318:25, 23:25, 12:25053:075PINOGES GUY
D1MA00429/09/1720:30St Julien l'ArsMigné Auxances 11322:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25086:093LE ROY THOMAS
D1MA00501/10/17Stade Poitevin 6xxxxx
Journée 02
D1MA00606/10/1721:00Stade Poitevin 6CEP Poitiers St Benoit 20318:25, 16:25, 18:25052:075GUITTET LAURENT
D1MA00708/10/17xxxxxSt Julien l'Ars
D1MA00806/10/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Chauvigny3025:22, 25:18, 28:26078:066PARAT F
D1MA00906/10/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Vouillé 23025:23, 25:19, 25:19075:061CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
D1MA01006/10/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Buxerolles 10310:25, 19:25, 19:25048:075FERRARI F
Journée 03
D1MA01113/10/1721:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Bonneuil Vouneuil 23025:20, 25:14, 25:17075:051PINOGES GUY
D1MA01214/10/1720:30Vouillé 2Buxerolles 11325:19, 23:25, 14:25, 21:25083:094SUTY ROGER
D1MA01312/10/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Migné Auxances 13226:28, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 15:6110:102IMBOLA T
D1MA01415/10/17Chauvignyxxxxx
D1MA01513/10/1720:30St Julien l'ArsStade Poitevin 63125:18, 17:25, 25:8, 25:22092:073MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
Journée 04
D1MA01620/10/1721:15St Julien l'ArsCEP Poitiers St Benoit 21317:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25084:095CHAINTRE THIERRY
D1MA01720/10/1721:00Stade Poitevin 6Chauvigny3125:21, 25:22, 16:25, 25:20091:088LAFERCHOUX C
D1MA01822/10/17xxxxxSèvres Anxaumont 1
D1MA01909/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Buxerolles 10310:25, 16:25, 22:25048:075GATEAU FLORIAN
D1MA02025/11/1718:00Vouillé 2Bonneuil Vouneuil 23028:26, 25:15, 25:20078:061GARNIER FRANCK
Journée 05
D1MA02110/11/1721:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Vouillé 23025:21, 25:21, 25:21075:063LE ROY PHILIPPE
D1MA02210/11/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Migné Auxances 11323:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25091:096DARGENTON THIERRY
D1MA02312/11/17Buxerolles 1xxxxx
D1MA02410/11/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Stade Poitevin 63225:14, 20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:11104:091MERLE STEVEN
D1MA02510/11/1721:00ChauvignySt Julien l'Ars3125:20, 16:25, 25:23, 25:13091:081PINOGES GUY
Journée 06
D1MA02617/11/1721:00ChauvignyCEP Poitiers St Benoit 23025:18, 25:15, 25:18075:051TINARD FRANCOIS
D1MA02717/11/1720:30St Julien l'ArsSèvres Anxaumont 13026:24, 25:17, 27:25078:066PINOGES GUY
D1MA02817/11/1721:00Stade Poitevin 6Buxerolles 10329:31, 19:25, 23:25071:081GREMILLON STEPHANE
D1MA02919/11/17Bonneuil Vouneuil 2xxxxx
D1MA03017/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Vouillé 22325:23, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 9:15102:107LE ROY THOMAS
Journée 07
D1MA03124/11/1721:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Migné Auxances 12325:22, 25:22, 13:25, 25:27, 11:15099:111LE ROY PHILIPPE
D1MA03226/11/17Vouillé 2xxxxx
D1MA03324/11/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Stade Poitevin 63227:29, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21, 15:10110:109MERLE STEVEN
D1MA03424/11/1721:00Buxerolles 1St Julien l'Ars3025:14, 25:17, 25:9075:040DARGENTON THIERRY
D1MA03524/11/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Chauvigny2319:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:19, 14:16100:099CHAINTRE THIERRY
Journée 08
D1MA03601/12/1721:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1CEP Poitiers St Benoit 22325:21, 25:17, 20:25, 15:25, 11:15096:103PINOGES GUY
D1MA03705/01/1821:00ChauvignyBuxerolles 1328:25, 25:17, 26:24, 20:25, 15:10094:101LIECHTY S
D1MA03801/12/1720:30St Julien l'ArsBonneuil Vouneuil 22314:25, 25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15096:101TINARD FRANCOIS
D1MA03901/12/1721:00Stade Poitevin 6Vouillé 23025:18, 25:15, 25:23075:056LAFERCHOUX C
D1MA04003/12/17Migné Auxances 1xxxxx
Journée 09
D1MA04110/12/17CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2xxxxx
D1MA04208/12/1721:00Migné Auxances 1Stade Poitevin 63118:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:9094:080MERLE STEVEN
D1MA04322/12/1721:00Vouillé 2St Julien l'Ars3211:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:19, 15:6098:100BOURREAU THOMAS
D1MA04408/12/1721:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Chauvigny3225:18, 24:26, 21:25, 25:18, 16:14111:101GREMILLON STEPHANE
D1MA04508/12/1721:00Buxerolles 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13025:20, 25:20, 25:17075:057GATEAU FLORIAN
Journée 10
D1MR04612/01/1820:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Buxerolles 10312:25, 18:25, 20:25050:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
D1MR04712/01/1821:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Sèvres Anxaumont 11325:22, 16:25, 19:25, 25:27085:099GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
D1MR04813/01/1818:30Vouillé 2Chauvigny3225:21, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:12102:103LE ROY PHILIPPE
D1MR04912/01/1821:00Migné Auxances 1St Julien l'Ars0320:25, 15:25, 11:25046:075GREMILLON STEPHANE
D1MR05014/01/18xxxxxStade Poitevin 6
Journée 11
D1MR05119/01/1820:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Stade Poitevin 63124:26, 25:18, 25:21, 28:26102:091LE ROY PHILIPPE
D1MR05221/01/18St Julien l'Arsxxxxx
D1MR05319/01/1821:00ChauvignyMigné Auxances 13025:21, 25:13, 25:10075:044GATEAU FLORIAN
D1MR05420/01/1818:30Vouillé 2Sèvres Anxaumont 12322:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:12, 13:15104:101CHAINTRE THIERRY
D1MR05519/01/1821:00Buxerolles 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 23025:11, 25:20, 26:24076:055BARRAU-HIRON STEPHANIE
Journée 12
D1MR05626/01/1821:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2CEP Poitiers St Benoit 23225:15, 26:28, 25:13, 12:25, 15:11103:092GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
D1MR05726/01/1821:00Buxerolles 1Vouillé 20326:28, 23:25, 22:25071:078DEBARRE VINCENT
D1MR05826/01/1821:00Migné Auxances 1Sèvres Anxaumont 13225:20, 25:21, 20:25, 10:25, 15:11095:102MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
D1MR05928/01/18xxxxxChauvigny
D1MR06026/01/1821:00Stade Poitevin 6St Julien l'Ars3225:18, 19:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11099:096LAFERCHOUX CLÉMENT
Journée 13
D1MR06102/02/1821:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2St Julien l'Ars3123:25, 25:20, 27:25, 25:19100:089MERLE STEVEN
D1MR06202/02/1821:30ChauvignyStade Poitevin 63219:25, 26:24, 20:25, 25:12, 17:15107:101CHAINTRE THIERRY
D1MR06304/02/18Sèvres Anxaumont 1xxxxx
D1MR06402/02/1821:00Buxerolles 1Migné Auxances 13025:17, 25:17, 25:21075:055BRISSONNET MATTHIEU
D1MR06502/02/1821:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2Vouillé 21311:25, 15:25, 25:23, 21:25072:098DARGENTON THIERRY
Journée 14
D1MR06603/03/1820:30Vouillé 2CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2
Les MaillotsLAMERA VINCENT
D1MR06702/03/1821:00Migné Auxances 1Bonneuil Vouneuil 2
Gymnase MunicipalGUENAN GHISLAINE
D1MR06804/03/18xxxxxBuxerolles 1
D1MR06902/03/1821:00Stade Poitevin 6Sèvres Anxaumont 1
TouffenetDARGENTON THIERRY
D1MR07002/03/1820:30St Julien l'ArsChauvigny
Gymnase MunicipalGATEAU FLORIAN
Journée 15
D1MR07109/03/1820:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Chauvigny
TouffenetLEMACON NICOLAS
D1MR07209/03/1821:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1St Julien l'Ars
Salle PolyvalenteBARRAU-HIRON STEPHANIE
D1MR07309/03/1821:00Buxerolles 1Stade Poitevin 6
TabarlyDUPUTIE CEDRIC
D1MR07411/03/18xxxxxBonneuil Vouneuil 2
D1MR07510/03/1818:30Vouillé 2Migné Auxances 1
Les MaillotsLA FONTAINE FRANCOIS
Journée 16
D1MR07616/03/1821:00Migné Auxances 1CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2
Gymnase MunicipalCOLIN STEPHANE
D1MR07718/03/18xxxxxVouillé 2
D1MR07816/03/1821:00Stade Poitevin 6Bonneuil Vouneuil 2
TouffenetBENIELLI JEAN
D1MR07916/03/1820:30St Julien l'ArsBuxerolles 1
Gymnase MunicipalBRISSONNET MATTHIEU
D1MR08016/03/1821:30ChauvignySèvres Anxaumont 1
PeuronTINARD FRANCOIS
Journée 17
D1MR08127/04/1820:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 2Sèvres Anxaumont 1
TouffenetAUTIN CEDRIC
D1MR08227/04/1821:00Buxerolles 1Chauvigny
TabarlySABOURIN SIMON
D1MR08327/04/1821:00Bonneuil Vouneuil 2St Julien l'Ars
Gymnase Vouneuil/VienneFERRARI FRANCK
D1MR08428/04/1818:30Vouillé 2Stade Poitevin 6
Les MaillotsCHAINTRE THIERRY
D1MR08529/04/18xxxxxMigné Auxances 1
Journée 18
D1MR08606/05/18xxxxxCEP Poitiers St Benoit 2
D1MR08704/05/1821:00Stade Poitevin 6Migné Auxances 1
Lawson BodyPARAT FREDERIC
D1MR08804/05/1820:30St Julien l'ArsVouillé 2
Gymnase MunicipalGUITTET LAURENT
D1MR08904/05/1821:00ChauvignyBonneuil Vouneuil 2
PeuronSUTY ROGER
D1MR09004/05/1821:00Sèvres Anxaumont 1Buxerolles 1
Salle PolyvalenteDARGENTON THIERRY