4X3 - 4X4 Compétition Places 13 à 21
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Vouillé 593339MAX2261531.477
Site Web
2.Stade Poitevin 862226MAX150901.667
Site Web
3.Civray62211616.0001761421.239
4.Fontaine le Comte 3632121651.2002532251.124
Site Web
5.Vivonne 44312111661.0002552441.045
6.Buxerolles 224131124110.3642803460.809
Site Web
7.Vivonne 302211160.1671311770.740
8.Migné Auxances 30111346760.605
Site Web
9.Vouillé 402226861500.573
Site Web
Phase 01
4X3A00114/01/18Vouillé 4xxxxx
4X3A00212/01/1821:00Buxerolles 2Vivonne 43215:25, 25:11, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12101:096
4X3A00319/02/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Civray
Gymnase Municipal
4X3A004Stade Poitevin 8Vivonne 3
4X3A00512/01/1821:15Vouillé 5Fontaine le Comte 33025:17, 25:17, 25:17075:051
Phase 02
4X3A00621/01/18Vouillé 5xxxxx
4X3A00717/01/1820:30Fontaine le Comte 3Vivonne 33125:11, 25:27, 25:12, 27:25102:075
4X3A00821/01/18Stade Poitevin 8Migné Auxances 3
4X3A00907/02/1820:45CivrayBuxerolles 23025:23, 25:19, 25:16075:058
4X3A01025/01/1821:00Vivonne 4Vouillé 43025:10, 25:16, 25:16075:042
Phase 03
4X3A01128/01/18xxxxxVivonne 4
4X3A01228/01/18Vouillé 4Civray
4X3A01326/01/1821:30Buxerolles 2Stade Poitevin 80313:25, 18:25, 15:25046:075
4X3A01425/01/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Fontaine le Comte 3
Halle des sports
4X3A01525/01/1821:00Vivonne 3Vouillé 50320:25, 16:25, 20:25056:075
Phase 04
4X3A01604/02/18Vivonne 3xxxxx
4X3A01709/02/1821:15Vouillé 5Migné Auxances 33026:24, 25:9, 25:13076:046
4X3A01831/01/1821:30Fontaine le Comte 3Buxerolles 23125:9, 25:27, 25:16, 25:23100:075
4X3A01909/02/1821:00Stade Poitevin 8Vouillé 43025:11, 25:16, 25:17075:044
4X3A02031/01/1820:45CivrayVivonne 43125:21, 26:28, 25:15, 25:20101:084
Phase 05
4X3A02104/03/18xxxxxCivray
4X3A02201/03/1821:00Vivonne 4Stade Poitevin 8
Gym municipal
4X3A023Vouillé 4Fontaine le Comte 3
4X3A02402/03/1821:00Buxerolles 2Vouillé 5
Gym A. Messy
4X3A02501/03/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Vivonne 3
Halle des sports
Phase 06
4X3A02611/03/18Migné Auxances 3xxxxx
4X3A02708/03/1821:00Vivonne 3Buxerolles 2
Gym municipal
4X3A02813/04/1821:15Vouillé 5Vouillé 4
Les Maillots
4X3A02907/03/1820:30Fontaine le Comte 3Vivonne 4
Alienor d'Aquitaine
4X3A03026/02/1820:45CivrayStade Poitevin 8
Beauséjour
Phase 07
4X3A03118/03/18xxxxxStade Poitevin 8
4X3A03214/03/1820:45CivrayFontaine le Comte 3
Jean Jaures (Lycée A. Theuriet
4X3A03323/03/1821:00Vouillé 5Vivonne 4
Les Maillots
4X3A03423/03/1821:00Vouillé 4Vivonne 3
Les Maillots
4X3A03515/03/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Buxerolles 2
Halle des sports
Phase 08
4X3A03629/04/18Buxerolles 2xxxxx
4X3A03729/04/18Vouillé 4Migné Auxances 3
4X3A03826/04/1819:30Vivonne 3Vivonne 4
Gym municipal
4X3A03906/04/1820:45Vouillé 5Civray
Gym des Maillots
4X3A04026/04/1821:30Fontaine le Comte 3Stade Poitevin 8
Gym municipal
Phase 09
4X3A04106/05/18xxxxxFontaine le Comte 3
4X3A04204/05/1821:00Stade Poitevin 8Vouillé 5
Gym TOUFFENET
4X3A04302/05/1820:45CivrayVivonne 3
Jean Jaures (Lycée A. Theuriet
4X3A04403/05/1821:00Vivonne 4Migné Auxances 3
Gym municipal
4X3A04506/05/18Vouillé 4Buxerolles 2