ARF - Accession Régionale Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Fontaine le Comte 3713136523994.33311228051.394
Site Web
2.Loudun33131125511136132.76911519381.227
3.Sèvres Anxaumont26139461212131171.82411048941.235
Site Web
4.Vivonne261385712331161.93810878971.212
5.St Julien l'Ars241367426131231.348114910261.120
6.CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4231394414431211.476115010431.103
Site Web
7.CSAD - C 222138541312228221.273106310071.056
Site Web
8.Stade Poitevin 22213763312425231.08710169481.072
Site Web
9.Migné Auxances 221137613331228271.037115411281.023
Site Web
10.Civray13134921122518300.60097610140.963
11.Parthenay91331011116317330.51590211400.791
Site Web
12.Vouillé 2913310212811310.3557469900.754
Site Web
13.Cissé 28133101112811330.3337939870.803
Site Web
14.Migné Auxances 30131313393829780.391
Site Web
Phase 01
ARFA00123/10/1721:00Migné Auxances 3Vivonne036:25, 10:25, 9:25025:075MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA00229/09/1721:30LoudunSt Julien l'Ars3225:8, 19:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:3099:078GUENAN G
ARFA00329/09/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Cissé 23025:19, 25:17, 25:12075:048IMBOLA T
ARFA00429/09/1721:00Migné Auxances 2Sèvres Anxaumont2318:25, 25:21, 15:25, 27:25, 13:15098:111MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA00515/12/1721:15CivrayParthenay3122:25, 25:12, 25:8, 25:14097:059
ARFA00629/09/1720:45Vouillé 2CSAD - C 20313:25, 15:25, 19:25047:075LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA00729/09/1721:00Fontaine le Comte Stade Poitevin 23025:13, 25:16, 25:23075:052LECLAIRE HUGO
Phase 02
ARFA00806/10/1721:00Migné Auxances 3Fontaine le Comte 036:25, 7:25, 3:25016:075BAHEUX MANON
ARFA00906/10/1720:30St Julien l'ArsVivonne3117:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:16092:081MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA01006/10/1720:45Cissé 2Loudun0323:25, 17:25, 21:25061:075LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA01106/10/1719:30Sèvres AnxaumontCEP Poitiers St Benoit 42322:25, 25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 13:15106:106CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
ARFA01206/10/1721:00ParthenayMigné Auxances 21326:24, 17:25, 14:25, 17:25074:099BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA01306/10/1720:30CSAD - C 2Civray3025:17, 25:12, 25:20075:049MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA01407/10/1720:00Vouillé 2Stade Poitevin 21323:25, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25086:098MACOMBE PIERRE
Phase 03
ARFA01513/10/1721:00Fontaine le Comte St Julien l'Ars3216:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:18, 15:6095:091LECLAIRE HUGO
ARFA01614/10/1721:00VivonneCissé 23025:11, 25:6, 25:15075:032PINOGES GUY
ARFA01713/10/1721:30LoudunSèvres Anxaumont3125:22, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22095:087TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARFA01813/10/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Parthenay1318:25, 25:19, 18:25, 21:25082:094LAMERA VINCENT
ARFA01913/10/1721:00Migné Auxances 2CSAD - C 23225:15, 25:17, 21:25, 27:29, 16:14114:100DEBARRE VINCENT
ARFA02013/10/1721:15CivrayVouillé 23025:17, 25:12, 25:10075:039LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA02113/10/1721:00Stade Poitevin 2Migné Auxances 33025:9, 25:10, 25:10075:029MACOMBE PIERRE
Phase 04
ARFA02220/10/1720:45Cissé 2Fontaine le Comte 0317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075LE ROY THOMAS
ARFA02320/10/1720:45Sèvres AnxaumontVivonne0317:25, 22:25, 13:25052:075CHALUMEAU M
ARFA02420/10/1721:00ParthenayLoudun1322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25086:098BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA02520/10/1720:30CSAD - C 2CEP Poitiers St Benoit 40323:25, 17:25, 24:26064:076BAHEUX MANON
ARFA02621/10/1718:00Vouillé 2Migné Auxances 21316:25, 26:24, 10:25, 16:25068:099LECLAIRE HUGO
ARFA02720/10/1719:30St Julien l'ArsMigné Auxances 33025:8, 25:2, 25:3075:013CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA02820/10/1721:00Stade Poitevin 2Civray3025:19, 25:22, 25:20075:061MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
Phase 05
ARFA02910/11/1721:00Fontaine le Comte Sèvres Anxaumont3125:11, 25:16, 15:25, 25:23090:075COLIN STEPHANE
ARFA03010/11/1721:00VivonneParthenay3025:9, 25:20, 25:15075:044IMBOLA T
ARFA03122/12/1721:30LoudunCSAD - C 23025:11, 25:16, 25:19075:046DEMONTAIGNE E
ARFA03210/11/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Vouillé 23025:12, 25:19, 25:18075:049LAMERA VINCENT
ARFA03310/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 2Civray3225:16, 20:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:17109:105MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA03410/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 3Cissé 2036:25, 12:25, 4:25022:075MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA03510/11/1721:00Stade Poitevin 2St Julien l'Ars3225:15, 25:21, 19:25, 17:25, 15:8101:094BENIELLI JEAN
Phase 06
ARFA03617/11/1721:00ParthenayFontaine le Comte 0313:25, 8:25, 7:25028:075BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA03717/11/1720:30CSAD - C 2Vivonne3215:25, 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 15:10103:102FERRARI F
ARFA03818/11/1720:00Vouillé 2Loudun0310:25, 14:25, 18:25042:075BRISSONNET MATTHIEU
ARFA03917/11/1721:15CivrayCEP Poitiers St Benoit 42319:25, 13:25, 25:18, 28:26, 9:15094:109LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA04017/11/1720:45Sèvres AnxaumontMigné Auxances 33025:4, 25:15, 25:4075:023GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
ARFA04117/11/1720:45Cissé 2St Julien l'Ars1314:25, 11:25, 25:23, 17:25067:098DEBARRE VINCENT
ARFA04217/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 2Stade Poitevin 21325:27, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25088:094GUENAN G
Phase 07
ARFA04324/11/1720:30CSAD - C 2Fontaine le Comte 1313:25, 27:25, 12:25, 8:25060:100BENIELLI JEAN
ARFA04424/11/1721:00VivonneVouillé 23025:13, 25:20, 25:19075:052LAPORTE C
ARFA04524/11/1721:15CivrayLoudun1325:21, 14:25, 22:25, 21:25082:096DUPUITE CEDRIC
ARFA04624/11/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Migné Auxances 23225:14, 20:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:8107:086GREMILLON STEPHANE
ARFA04724/11/1721:00Migné Auxances 3Parthenay0317:25, 16:25, 14:25047:075BAHEUX MANON
ARFA04824/11/1720:30St Julien l'ArsSèvres Anxaumont2326:24, 18:25, 22:25, 28:26, 8:15102:115PINOGES GUY
ARFA04924/11/1721:00Stade Poitevin 2Cissé 23025:9, 25:12, 25:10075:031PARAT F
Phase 08
ARFA05002/12/1720:00Vouillé 2Fontaine le Comte 0313:25, 2:25, 19:25034:075DARGENTON THIERRY
ARFA05101/12/1721:15CivrayVivonne3217:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 15:6100:100LE ROY THOMAS
ARFA05201/12/1721:00Migné Auxances 2Loudun3225:20, 11:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12099:104CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA05301/12/1720:30CSAD - C 2Migné Auxances 33025:4, 25:11, 25:10075:025MAYNIER DOMINIQUE
ARFA05401/12/1721:00ParthenaySt Julien l'Ars3221:25, 20:25, 25:19, 27:25, 15:10108:104BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA05501/12/1720:45Cissé 2Sèvres Anxaumont0322:25, 11:25, 8:25041:075LAMERA VINCENT
ARFA05601/12/1721:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Stade Poitevin 2326:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:17, 16:14089:097MACOMBE PIERRE
Phase 09
ARFA05708/12/1721:00Fontaine le Comte Civray3025:12, 25:11, 25:22075:045LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA05808/12/1721:00VivonneMigné Auxances 23025:13, 27:25, 25:15077:053CHAINTRE THIERRY
ARFA05908/12/1721:30LoudunCEP Poitiers St Benoit 43125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:21098:090DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
ARFA06008/12/1721:00Migné Auxances 3Vouillé 20316:25, 12:25, 26:28054:078BOROT LOIC
ARFA06108/12/1720:30St Julien l'ArsCSAD - C 22323:25, 25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 15:17109:103LE ROY THOMAS
ARFA06208/12/1720:45Cissé 2Parthenay3222:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:13, 15:13107:092MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA06308/12/1720:45Sèvres AnxaumontStade Poitevin 23025:15, 25:21, 25:15075:051PINOGES GUY
Phase 10
ARFA06412/01/1821:00Fontaine le Comte Migné Auxances 23225:17, 25:16, 15:25, 21:25, 15:8101:091BOROT LOIC
ARFA06512/01/1821:15VivonneCEP Poitiers St Benoit 43123:25, 25:22, 25:23, 27:25100:095BARRAU-HIRON STEPHANIE
ARFA06612/01/1821:15CivrayMigné Auxances 33025:4, 25:13, 25:9075:026LAPORTE C
ARFA06712/01/1820:30St Julien l'ArsVouillé 23025:10, 25:8, 25:21075:039MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA06812/01/1820:30CSAD - C 2Cissé 23025:14, 25:13, 25:13075:040LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA06912/01/1821:00ParthenaySèvres Anxaumont0315:25, 3:25, 14:25032:075BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA07012/01/1821:30LoudunStade Poitevin 23025:14, 25:17, 25:17075:048COLIN STEPHANE
Phase 11
ARFA07119/01/1821:00Fontaine le Comte CEP Poitiers St Benoit 43119:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:21094:078BENIELLI BENEDICTE
ARFA07220/01/1819:00VivonneLoudun1325:20, 24:26, 23:25, 14:25086:096GARNIER FRANCK
ARFA07319/01/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Migné Auxances 2039:25, 8:25, 9:25026:075BAHEUX MANON
ARFA07419/01/1820:30St Julien l'ArsCivray3025:20, 25:16, 28:26078:062MACOMBE PIERRE
ARFA07519/01/1820:45Cissé 2Vouillé 20311:25, 21:25, 21:25053:075GUENAN GHISLAINE
ARFA07619/01/1820:45Sèvres AnxaumontCSAD - C 23125:15, 30:28, 28:30, 25:16108:089CHALUMEAU MAUREEN
ARFA07719/01/1821:00Stade Poitevin 2Parthenay3125:7, 19:25, 25:14, 25:19094:065GUITTET LAURENT
Phase 12
ARFA07826/01/1821:30LoudunFontaine le Comte 1325:17, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25090:092TRICHET JEAN LUC
ARFA07926/01/1821:00CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4Migné Auxances 33025:13, 25:6, 25:16075:035SEGALEN CHRISTELLE
ARFA08026/01/1821:00Migné Auxances 2St Julien l'Ars0313:25, 17:25, 20:25050:075BENIELLI JEAN
ARFA08126/01/1821:15CivrayCissé 21317:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25082:098LAPORTE CONSTANCE
ARFA08227/01/1820:00Vouillé 2Sèvres Anxaumont0313:25, 14:25, 16:25043:075LECLAIRE PIERRE
ARFA08326/01/1820:30CSAD - C 2Parthenay3118:25, 25:4, 25:20, 25:10093:059FERRARI FRANCK
ARFA08426/01/1821:00Stade Poitevin 2Vivonne0314:25, 19:25, 20:25053:075LE ROY THOMAS
Phase 13
ARFA08502/02/1821:15VivonneFontaine le Comte 1325:23, 25:27, 19:25, 22:25091:100BAHEUX MANON
ARFA08602/02/1821:00Migné Auxances 3Loudun0313:25, 18:25, 10:25041:075SEGALEN CHRISTELLE
ARFA08702/02/1821:30CEP Poitiers St Benoit 4St Julien l'Ars3118:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:12093:078BENIELLI BENEDICTE
ARFA08802/02/1820:45Cissé 2Migné Auxances 21319:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25086:093LE ROY PHILIPPE
ARFA08907/02/1820:00Sèvres AnxaumontCivray3025:19, 25:15, 25:15075:049GATEAU FLORIAN
ARFA09002/02/1821:00ParthenayVouillé 21320:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25086:094BRAS CHRISTIAN
ARFA09102/02/1821:00Stade Poitevin 2CSAD - C 22325:22, 19:25, 20:25, 25:17, 14:16103:105BOROT LOIC