DSF - Département Seniors Féminins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US Pontet VA3111117223365.5009276251.483
Site Web
2.AS Tricastine26109161212983.6258615661.521
Site Web
3.Avignon VB221183622126132.0008546941.231
Site Web
4.E Roquemaure-Tavel VB151147432220210.9528048420.955
Site Web
5.MJC Jonquières13104612121317220.7738058220.979
Site Web
6.CVB Aptésien3102712177260.2695437970.681
7.VB Arlésien 39181174250.1604897080.691
Site Web
8.AS Villeneuvoise11026221169240.3755287570.697
Journée 01
DSFA00120/10/1721:00AS TricastineAS Villeneuvoise3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFA00218/10/1721:15US Pontet VAVB Arlésien 3025:5, 25:15, 25:15075:035BESNIER NATHALIE
DSFA00319/10/1721:00CVB AptésienMJC Jonquières3125:14, 25:23, 7:25, 25:18082:080MULLER FABIEN
DSFA00416/10/1720:30Avignon VBE Roquemaure-Tavel VB3026:24, 25:18, 25:17076:059NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 02
DSFA00506/11/1720:30Avignon VBAS Villeneuvoise3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BERTINER CLARISSE
DSFA00610/11/1721:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBMJC Jonquières1312:25, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25071:098OUATTARA MARIAM
DSFA00709/11/1721:00CVB AptésienUS Pontet VA0316:25, 19:25, 16:25051:075MULLER FABIEN
DSFA00810/11/1721:00VB Arlésien AS Tricastine038:25, 15:25, 13:25036:075CHOINARD MICKAEL
Journée 03
DSFA00917/11/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseVB Arlésien 3025:21, 25:15, 25:10075:046MULLER THIERRY
DSFA01012/01/1821:00AS TricastineCVB Aptésien3025:5, 25:21, 25:16075:042ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFA01115/11/1721:15US Pontet VAE Roquemaure-Tavel VB3125:11, 25:16, 21:25, 25:9096:061OUATTARA MARIAM
DSFA01213/11/1720:30Avignon VBMJC Jonquières3025:13, 25:11, 25:13075:037DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
Journée 04
DSFA01324/11/1721:00MJC JonquièresAS Villeneuvoise3125:12, 25:15, 19:25, 25:13094:065OUATTARA MARIAM
DSFA01420/11/1720:30Avignon VBUS Pontet VA0321:25, 19:25, 13:25053:075DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSFA01524/11/1721:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAS Tricastine2326:24, 25:16, 12:25, 18:25, 9:15090:105BESNIER NATHALIE
DSFA01623/11/1721:00CVB AptésienVB Arlésien 3125:22, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094:092MULLER FABIEN
Journée 05
DSFA01708/12/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseCVB Aptésien3025:16, 25:16, 25:22075:054NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSFA01808/12/1721:00VB Arlésien E Roquemaure-Tavel VB0319:25, 20:25, 19:25058:075CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSFA01908/12/1721:00AS TricastineAvignon VB3125:11, 25:12, 21:25, 25:11096:059PLOIX DENIS
DSFA02010/01/1821:15US Pontet VAMJC Jonquières3025:22, 25:8, 25:13075:043NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 06
DSFA02113/12/1721:15US Pontet VAAS Villeneuvoise3025:19, 25:17, 25:12075:048COSTA-SOLER LOIC
DSFA02215/12/1721:00MJC JonquièresAS Tricastine2325:19, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15103:107BESNIER NATHALIE
DSFA02311/12/1720:30Avignon VBVB Arlésien 3025:9, 25:15, 25:13075:037DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSFA02415/12/1721:30E Roquemaure-Tavel VBCVB Aptésien3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PLOIX DENIS
Journée 07
DSFA02512/01/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseE Roquemaure-Tavel VB0316:25, 22:25, 19:25057:075PLOIX DENIS
DSFA02621/12/1721:00CVB AptésienAvignon VB0316:25, 16:25, 14:25046:075MULLER THIERRY
DSFA02712/01/1820:30VB Arlésien MJC Jonquières0314:25, 22:25, 22:25058:075POULET FLORIAN
DSFA02822/12/1721:00AS TricastineUS Pontet VA2325:21, 20:25, 19:25, 25:17, 12:15101:103ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
Journée 08
DSFR02919/01/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseAS Tricastine0321:25, 5:25, 19:25045:075YVOZ RACHEL
DSFR03019/01/1820:30VB Arlésien US Pontet VA034:25, 6:25, 19:25029:075BESNIER NATHALIE
DSFR03123/03/1821:00MJC JonquièresCVB Aptésien
SALLE POLYVALENTESALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR03219/01/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAvignon VB2325:20, 25:23, 22:25, 14:25, 8:15094:108ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
Journée 09
DSFR03326/01/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseAvignon VB039:25, 23:25, 22:25054:075GINOUX DENIS
DSFR03426/01/1821:00MJC JonquièresE Roquemaure-Tavel VB0322:25, 21:25, 21:25064:075MULLER THIERRY
DSFR03524/01/1821:15US Pontet VACVB Aptésien3025:13, 25:9, 25:11075:033BERTINER CLARISSE
DSFR03609/03/1821:00AS TricastineVB Arlésien
RESSEGUINROLLAND JEAN PAUL
Journée 10
DSFR03706/04/1820:30VB Arlésien AS Villeneuvoise
FOURNIERCROZELON JORDAN
DSFR03801/02/1821:00CVB AptésienAS Tricastine0312:25, 15:25, 25:27052:077MULLER FABIEN
DSFR03902/02/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBUS Pontet VA2312:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:20, 10:15093:105ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFR04002/02/1821:00MJC JonquièresAvignon VB2320:25, 25:18, 25:22, 18:25, 10:15098:105M'BARKI BILAL
Journée 11
DSFR04116/02/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseMJC Jonquières2323:25, 25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 11:15109:113BESNIER NATHALIE
DSFR04214/02/1821:15US Pontet VAAvignon VB3125:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:12098:078PLOIX DENIS
DSFR04309/02/1821:00AS TricastineE Roquemaure-Tavel VB3025:12, 25:12, 25:12075:036ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSFR04409/02/1821:00VB Arlésien CVB Aptésien3122:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:22098:089DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 12
DSFR04522/02/1821:00CVB AptésienAS Villeneuvoise
GYMNASE GUIGOUMULLER FABIEN
DSFR04623/02/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBVB Arlésien
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTOSIN MICHEL
DSFR04719/03/1820:30Avignon VBAS Tricastine
RoumanilleSALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSFR04823/02/1821:00MJC JonquièresUS Pontet VA
SALLE POLYVALENTEMULLER THIERRY
Journée 13
DSFR04916/03/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseUS Pontet VA
MourionPOULET FLORIAN
DSFR05016/03/1821:00AS TricastineMJC Jonquières
RESSEGUINPLOIX DENIS
DSFR05116/03/1820:30VB Arlésien Avignon VB
FOURNIERCROZELON JORDAN
DSFR05215/03/1821:00CVB AptésienE Roquemaure-Tavel VB
GYMNASE GUIGOUMULLER FABIEN
Journée 14
DSFR05330/03/1821:00E Roquemaure-Tavel VBAS Villeneuvoise
COMPLEXE SPORTIFM'BARKI BILAL
DSFR05426/03/1820:30Avignon VBCVB Aptésien
RoumanilleBERTINER CLARISSE
DSFR05530/03/1821:00MJC JonquièresVB Arlésien
SALLE POLYVALENTEDUCRY FREDERIC
DSFR05628/03/1821:15US Pontet VAAS Tricastine
GYMNASE DE LA GRAVIÈREMULLER THIERRY