DSM - Département Seniors Masculins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US Pontet VA 1521817111615395.889151810421.457
Site Web
2.US Pontet VA 241181537351247222.136155512881.207
Site Web
3.E Rhône-Ouvèze40181449323145192.368148012341.199
4.DV Vedènaise341811772232241271.519151313631.110
Site Web
5.Avignon VB291810862214336301.200145013711.058
Site Web
6.V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès27189942334237351.057157015151.036
7.VB Arlésien 4201861231251629410.707137915090.914
Site Web
8.VB Arlésien 3191861222233627420.643139215360.906
Site Web
9.AS Orange-Nassau11811711164530.07587914130.622
Site Web
10.AS Villeneuvoise-11811521231210510.19698914540.680
Journée 01
DSMA00113/10/1721:15US Pontet VA 1AS Villeneuvoise3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PLOIX DENIS
DSMA00212/10/1720:30VB Arlésien 4AS Orange-Nassau3025:8, 25:21, 27:25077:054DUPLAY EGLANTINE
DSMA00313/10/1721:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAvignon VB3025:23, 25:20, 25:23075:066TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA00413/10/1721:30DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 33025:20, 25:12, 25:23075:055ROLLAND JEAN PAUL
DSMA00509/10/1721:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsUS Pontet VA 21325:17, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25089:092OUATTARA MARIAM
Journée 02
DSMA00619/02/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsAS Villeneuvoise3126:24, 24:26, 26:24, 25:21101:095DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMA00720/10/1721:15US Pontet VA 2DV Vedènaise3125:22, 24:26, 25:19, 25:23099:090M'BARKI BILAL
DSMA00819/10/1720:30VB Arlésien 3E Rhône-Ouvèze1321:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25079:098MULLER THIERRY
DSMA00916/10/1721:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 43025:17, 25:16, 25:5075:038DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMA01008/11/1721:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PLOIX DENIS
Journée 03
DSMA01110/11/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseAS Orange-Nassau2321:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:16, 14:16108:105TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA01210/11/1721:15US Pontet VA 1Avignon VB3125:12, 25:17, 24:26, 25:15099:070MULLER THIERRY
DSMA01326/11/1711:30VB Arlésien 4VB Arlésien 32322:25, 18:25, 25:6, 25:19, 13:15103:090CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSMA01410/11/1721:00E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 23025:18, 25:18, 25:13075:049PLOIX DENIS
DSMA01506/11/1721:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsDV Vedènaise2319:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15096:110MULLER THIERRY
Journée 04
DSMA01617/11/1721:30DV VedènaiseAS Villeneuvoise3025:12, 25:14, 25:9075:035PLOIX DENIS
DSMA01713/11/1721:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsE Rhône-Ouvèze2325:23, 23:25, 25:18, 17:25, 18:20108:111BERTINER CLARISSE
DSMA01817/11/1721:15US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 43225:10, 22:25, 25:15, 24:26, 18:16114:092TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA01916/11/1720:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 11314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:25072:098
DSMA02013/11/1721:00Avignon VBAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:10, 25:7075:032BRUNET OLIVIER
Journée 05
DSMA02124/11/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseAvignon VB0314:25, 18:25, 12:25044:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA02222/11/1721:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 3037:25, 20:25, 16:25043:075DOURLHIES CHRISTEL
DSMA02324/11/1721:15US Pontet VA 1US Pontet VA 22322:25, 25:16, 25:27, 25:17, 9:15106:100TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA02423/11/1720:30VB Arlésien 4V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès2322:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 6:15100:107CROZELON JORDAN
DSMA02524/11/1721:30DV VedènaiseE Rhône-Ouvèze1316:25, 21:25, 25:16, 19:25081:091MULLER THIERRY
Journée 06
DSMA02601/12/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseE Rhône-Ouvèze038:25, 20:25, 20:25048:075TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA02701/12/1721:30DV VedènaiseVB Arlésien 43225:27, 25:19, 17:25, 25:21, 15:13107:105PLOIX DENIS
DSMA02827/11/1721:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsUS Pontet VA 10311:25, 23:25, 17:25051:075DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMA02901/12/1721:15US Pontet VA 2AS Orange-Nassau3025:11, 25:13, 25:17075:041MULLER THIERRY
DSMA03030/11/1720:30VB Arlésien 3Avignon VB0324:26, 4:25, 24:26052:077CHOINARD MICKAEL
Journée 07
DSMA03108/12/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseVB Arlésien 31319:25, 18:25, 25:23, 14:25076:098BRUNET OLIVIER
DSMA03204/12/1721:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 20320:25, 23:25, 18:25061:075DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMA03306/12/1721:00AS Orange-NassauV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès0314:25, 16:25, 12:25042:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA03408/12/1721:15US Pontet VA 1DV Vedènaise3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075:060DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA03507/12/1720:30VB Arlésien 4E Rhône-Ouvèze0319:25, 13:25, 24:26056:076CHOINARD MICKAEL
Journée 08
DSMA03628/03/1820:30VB Arlésien 4AS Villeneuvoise3025:23, 25:21, 25:11075:055TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA03712/01/1821:15US Pontet VA 1E Rhône-Ouvèze3125:18, 25:16, 19:25, 27:25096:084DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMA03815/12/1721:30DV VedènaiseAS Orange-Nassau3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053MULLER THIERRY
DSMA03911/12/1721:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsAvignon VB3123:25, 30:28, 25:19, 25:19103:091BERTINER CLARISSE
DSMA04015/12/1721:15US Pontet VA 2VB Arlésien 33224:26, 25:15, 25:16, 22:25, 15:9111:091NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
Journée 09
DSMA04122/12/1721:00AS VilleneuvoiseUS Pontet VA 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA04221/12/1720:30VB Arlésien 3V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès0324:26, 15:25, 17:25056:076NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMA04318/12/1721:00Avignon VBDV Vedènaise1325:21, 18:25, 11:25, 21:25075:096DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMA04420/12/1721:00AS Orange-NassauE Rhône-Ouvèze0317:25, 15:25, 16:25048:075PLOIX DENIS
DSMA04519/12/1721:15US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 43025:22, 25:17, 25:19075:058MULLER THIERRY
Journée 10
DSMR04619/01/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseUS Pontet VA 10318:25, 16:25, 11:25045:075TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR04717/01/1821:00AS Orange-NassauVB Arlésien 40315:25, 15:25, 14:25044:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR04815/01/1821:00Avignon VBE Rhône-Ouvèze3025:20, 25:20, 25:16075:056DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMR04918/01/1820:30VB Arlésien 3DV Vedènaise0313:25, 23:25, 22:25058:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR05019/01/1821:15US Pontet VA 2V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès3025:21, 25:19, 25:16075:056PLOIX DENIS
Journée 11
DSMR05126/01/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès0311:25, 15:25, 18:25044:075NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR05226/01/1821:30DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 22326:24, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 9:15098:108PLOIX DENIS
DSMR05326/01/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 33025:17, 25:18, 25:11075:046TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR05425/01/1820:30VB Arlésien 4Avignon VB2325:17, 16:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:17101:103CHOINARD MICKAEL
DSMR05526/01/1821:15US Pontet VA 1AS Orange-Nassau3027:25, 25:17, 25:4077:046DUCRY FREDERIC
Journée 12
DSMR05631/01/1821:00AS Orange-NassauAS Villeneuvoise038:25, 21:25, 20:25049:075MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05729/01/1821:00Avignon VBUS Pontet VA 11315:25, 25:23, 19:25, 17:25076:098NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR05818/03/1811:30VB Arlésien 3VB Arlésien 41319:25, 18:25, 25:23, 31:33093:106MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05902/02/1821:15US Pontet VA 2E Rhône-Ouvèze3125:17, 25:12, 24:26, 25:11099:066TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR06009/04/1821:00DV VedènaiseV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès2325:14, 15:25, 25:23, 22:25, 13:15100:102PLOIX DENIS
Journée 13
DSMR06109/02/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseDV Vedènaise0311:25, 14:25, 14:25039:075MULLER THIERRY
DSMR06209/02/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès3126:24, 25:18, 17:25, 25:22093:089M'BARKI BILAL
DSMR06308/02/1820:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 20320:25, 15:25, 24:26059:076NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR06409/02/1821:15US Pontet VA 1VB Arlésien 33025:23, 25:22, 25:20075:065PLOIX DENIS
DSMR06507/02/1821:00AS Orange-NassauAvignon VB0312:25, 18:25, 23:25053:075DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 14
DSMR06612/02/1821:00Avignon VBAS Villeneuvoise3125:14, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20098:080DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR06728/03/1820:30VB Arlésien 3AS Orange-Nassau3125:18, 26:28, 25:22, 25:20101:088MULLER THIERRY
DSMR06816/02/1821:15US Pontet VA 2US Pontet VA 10319:25, 21:25, 17:25057:075TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR06912/02/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsVB Arlésien 42325:22, 25:15, 18:25, 24:26, 7:15099:103DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMR07016/02/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeDV Vedènaise3226:24, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 15:9112:103DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 15
DSMR07123/02/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAS Villeneuvoise3025:16, 25:17, 25:11075:044BARBER DAVID
DSMR07222/02/1820:30VB Arlésien 4DV Vedènaise1318:25, 21:25, 25:15, 15:25079:090MULLER THIERRY
DSMR07323/02/1821:15US Pontet VA 1V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès3125:17, 19:25, 25:11, 25:21094:074PLOIX DENIS
DSMR07421/02/1821:00AS Orange-NassauUS Pontet VA 20314:25, 15:25, 12:25041:075DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR07519/02/1821:00Avignon VBVB Arlésien 33214:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:19, 15:12101:095DRAGHICI THOMAS
Journée 16
DSMR07615/03/1820:30VB Arlésien 3AS Villeneuvoise3025:16, 25:18, 25:19075:053MULLER THIERRY
DSMR07716/03/1821:15US Pontet VA 2Avignon VB3217:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:15, 15:10102:092NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR07812/03/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsAS Orange-Nassau3025:16, 25:20, 25:21075:057DUPLISSY SEBASTIEN
DSMR07916/03/1821:30DV VedènaiseUS Pontet VA 10316:25, 9:25, 17:25042:075GINOUX DENIS
DSMR08016/03/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeVB Arlésien 43P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000TOSIN MICHEL
Journée 17
DSMR08123/03/1821:00AS VilleneuvoiseVB Arlésien 42321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:15, 11:15101:103BARBER DAVID
DSMR08223/03/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeUS Pontet VA 11325:23, 21:25, 22:25, 25:27093:100DUCRY FREDERIC
DSMR08321/03/1821:00AS Orange-NassauDV Vedènaise0314:25, 14:25, 8:25036:075MULLER THIERRY
DSMR08419/03/1821:00Avignon VBV Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)Grès3125:18, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22095:086TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR08522/03/1820:30VB Arlésien 3US Pontet VA 23225:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9109:098MULLER THIERRY
Journée 18
DSMR08606/04/1821:15US Pontet VA 2AS Villeneuvoise3025:18, 25:18, 25:11075:047SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMR08704/04/1821:00V Beaucaire-Tarascon-(le)GrèsVB Arlésien 33220:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:11, 15:5108:082DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR08805/04/1821:15DV VedènaiseAvignon VB3025:20, 25:16, 36:34086:070PLOIX DENIS
DSMR08906/04/1821:00E Rhône-OuvèzeAS Orange-Nassau3025:13, 25:13, 25:21075:047NYABEYE JEAN JUNIOR
DSMR09005/04/1820:30VB Arlésien 4US Pontet VA 10314:25, 18:25, 17:25049:075TOSIN MICHEL