3MG - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE G
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS SP ILLACAISE 2542018212511156134.308168213721.226
2.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS512018211341156173.294174314251.223
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX422015583411348261.846169115381.099
4.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY372012874125145301.500171116251.053
5.TOURS VB 335201193624541371.108174417241.012
6.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS302091144142537390.949165216770.985
7.STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH 2272091162114633370.892157415591.010
8.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL162051521235726500.520156417540.892
9.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST162051512235726510.510157917770.889
10.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE13205152315922510.431148516800.884
11.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB920317111141215540.278135616500.822
3MG00223/09/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0323:25, 18:25, 16:25057-075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
3MG01130/09/1816:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:15, 25:17, 28:30, 25:16103-078PECALVEL CLEMENT/VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
3MG01507/10/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTTOURS VB 30318:25, 22:25, 27:29067-079GREMILLON STEPHANE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3MG02213/10/1818:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:16, 25:12, 25:9075-037GOZLAN STEPHANE/DESSALLES CLEMENT
3MG02828/10/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASS SP ILLACAISE 20322:25, 23:25, 15:25060-075THOMAS PATRICE/ALLARD BASTIEN
3MG03304/11/1814:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:21, 25:19, 25:20075-060PAILLAT FREDERIC/ALLARD BASTIEN
3MG04118/11/1815:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:19, 25:16, 20:25, 25:22095-082GREMILLON STEPHANE/PEDRETTI NATHALIE
3MG04424/11/1821:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:15, 25:15, 25:15075-045DELALANDE RENAUD/LEJEUNE DANIEL
3MG05402/12/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3220:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:8108-096YANG PO-CHUA/FILLIEUX LOIC
3MG05516/12/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTxxxxx
3MG06613/01/1915:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:20, 25:21, 28:30, 25:19103-090VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/COLIN OLIVIER
3MG06819/01/1921:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1320:25, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25087-095GIRAULT NELLY/PAILLAT FREDERIC
3MG07726/01/1918:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1318:25, 14:25, 25:22, 21:25078-097HURST THIERRY/LEPINAY DAMIEN
3MG08103/02/1915:00TOURS VB 3SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:23, 25:23, 27:29, 25:17102-092CHAINTRE THIERRY/THOMAS PATRICE
3MG08817/02/1914:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2325:18, 25:21, 19:25, 12:25, 10:15091-104LAUNEAU OLIVIER/FILLIEUX LOIC
3MG09424/02/1914:00ASS SP ILLACAISE 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:14, 25:18, 25:20075-052GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
3MG09903/03/1914:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3218:25, 25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13104-102TANGUY LUDIVINE/COMBE PHILIPPE
3MG10717/03/1916:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH 23026:24, 25:19, 25:23076-066MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/BARABAS NATHALIE
3MG11024/03/1916:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3125:21, 25:17, 20:25, 25:17095-080MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
3MG12007/04/1915:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:22, 16:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:11101-102MUZARD FREDERIC/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3MG12114/04/1915:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
3MG13228/04/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL2323:25, 26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 15:17110-112CHAINTRE THIERRY/ROUSSET FREDERIC