PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER12443112112.0003222651.215
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN84311111961.5003333151.057
Site Web
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 2974221111971.2863353410.982
Site Web
4.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC632121751.4002532740.923
Site Web
5.ETOILE ST LAURENT6321111861.3332972851.042
Site Web
6.ASPTT LANNION64221111771.0003302821.170
Site Web
7.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB64221111881.0003453121.106
Site Web
8.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX52211623.0001771511.172
9.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2954221111780.8753253141.035
Site Web
10.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL44131111690.6673313370.982
Site Web
11.JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL1441214120.3333293730.882
Site Web
12.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL0444121723000.573
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00123/09/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29KLOAR-AVEN VB 293225:15, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:8112:096BOUIX MAXIME
PNFA00223/09/1811:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:6, 25:15, 25:10075:031CHABROL JEROME
PNFA00322/09/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 21:25087:095COLOMBEL MARIE
PNFA00406/01/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFA00523/09/1815:00ASPTT LANNIONVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0322:25, 21:25, 24:26067:076TERTUFF YANN
PNFA00623/09/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23099:095LACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 02
PNFA00730/09/1815:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1325:13, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25085:088LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA00830/09/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA00930/09/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0316:25, 19:25, 16:25051:075JEULAND ANTOINE
PNFA01030/09/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:20, 16:25, 27:25, 15:13105:108BAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE
PNFA01129/09/1819:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060LE BOULICAUT JEROME
PNFA01230/09/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290314:25, 17:25, 16:25047:075MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 03
PNFA01306/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:11075:047TANGUY MICHEL
PNFA01406/10/1821:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0323:25, 25:27, 23:25071:077LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA01507/10/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT3229:27, 25:11, 21:25, 20:25, 15:10110:098ATHANASE HERVE
PNFA01607/10/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1325:23, 17:25, 17:25, 14:25073:098LOSHI ALBAN
PNFA01707/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:12102:100CHABROL JEROME
PNFA01805/10/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:14, 25:11, 19:25, 25:16094:066TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 04
PNFA01913/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONKLOAR-AVEN VB 291326:28, 25:1, 20:25, 23:25094:079BOISARD CAROLINE
PNFA02010/11/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEBOISARD YANN
PNFA02114/10/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075:061CAETANO LYDIE
PNFA02213/10/1820:30VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3222:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:19, 18:16108:100LEROUX ROLAND
PNFA02313/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:15, 25:15, 19:25, 25:12094:067PRIOU BRUNO
PNFA02413/10/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:19075:047DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 05
PNFA02520/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTSBOUIX MAXIME
PNFA02621/10/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
LP DE LA CLOSERIEWAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNFA02721/10/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE COZ JOEL
PNFA02821/10/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
COURTEMANCHELABEAU BERNARD
PNFA02921/10/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE OMNISPORT CORPS NUDSMARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA03021/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTSAVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
Journée 06
PNFA03128/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN ANTHONY
PNFA03227/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMMACOMBE GERARD
PNFA03328/10/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEMACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFA03428/10/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DE LA FORÊTDIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA03528/10/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
RICOQUAISCHABROL JEROME
PNFA03627/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
PENN AR CHLEUZFAATOA ISABELLE
Journée 07
PNFA03703/11/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTSLE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA03804/11/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
LÉO LAGRANGEERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFA03904/11/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
LP DE LA CLOSERIERIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFA04004/11/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEMILIN FREDERIC
PNFA04104/11/1815:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LANNION
COURTEMANCHECERTAIN LAURENT
PNFA04204/11/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE N°1PRIMAULT AMELIE
Journée 08
PNFA04317/11/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE N°1MOISAN FANNY
PNFA04418/11/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTSRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNFA04517/11/1819:00ASPTT LANNIONQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMTERTUFF YANN
PNFA04618/11/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEMATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04717/11/1821:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DE LA FORÊTDECAVEL FABIEN
PNFA04818/11/1813:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENETOILE ST LAURENT
COSECCHAROLLAIS ANAIS
Journée 09
PNFA04924/11/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE DES SPORTSTANGUY MICHEL
PNFA05025/11/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
PENN AR CHLEUZANCEL CEDRIC
PNFA05125/11/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LÉO LAGRANGEERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFA05225/11/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
LP DE LA CLOSERIEHAMON PIERRICK
PNFA05325/11/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA05425/11/1812:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
COURTEMANCHE
Journée 10
PNFA05501/12/1817:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
COURTEMANCHE
PNFA05601/12/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE N°1
PNFA05702/12/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFA05801/12/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE MICHEL CONDOMFAVRE MAXIME
PNFA05902/12/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEBOISARD CAROLINE
PNFA06002/12/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
RICOQUAIS
Journée 11
PNFA06108/12/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSWAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNFA06216/12/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
RICOQUAIS
PNFA06316/12/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION
PENN AR CHLEUZRIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFA06416/12/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LÉO LAGRANGEGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA06516/12/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
LP DE LA CLOSERIEPRIOU BRUNO
PNFA06615/12/1820:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE COZ JOEL
Journée 12
PNFR06712/01/1921:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR06813/01/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR06912/01/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR07013/01/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR07113/01/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASPTT LANNION
RICOQUAIS
PNFR07213/01/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
Journée 13
PNFR07320/01/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR07420/01/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR07520/01/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR07620/01/1912:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE OMNISPORT CORPS NUDS
PNFR07720/01/1913:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR07819/01/1919:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 14
PNFR07926/01/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR08026/01/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR08127/01/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR08227/01/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
RICOQUAIS
PNFR08327/01/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR08427/01/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 15
PNFR08502/02/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08603/02/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08703/02/1912:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE N°1
PNFR08803/02/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR08902/02/1921:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR09002/02/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
Journée 16
PNFR09102/03/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR09203/03/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR09303/03/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
RICOQUAIS
PNFR09403/03/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR09502/03/1921:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR09603/03/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
Journée 17
PNFR09717/03/1915:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09816/03/1920:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
SALLE N°1
PNFR09917/03/1913:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR10017/03/1913:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR10117/03/1912:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR10217/03/1915:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT
LÉO LAGRANGE
Journée 18
PNFR10323/03/1920:00ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR10424/03/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
RICOQUAIS
PNFR10524/03/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR10624/03/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR10724/03/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR10824/03/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 19
PNFR10906/04/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR11007/04/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR11106/04/1920:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR11207/04/1912:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR11309/02/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR11407/04/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
PENN AR CHLEUZ
Journée 20
PNFR11528/04/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
RICOQUAIS
PNFR11628/04/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR11727/04/1920:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR11828/04/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR11928/04/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12027/04/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE N°1
Journée 21
PNFR12104/05/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12204/05/1921:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR12305/05/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR12405/05/1915:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASPTT LANNION
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR12505/05/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR12605/05/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
Journée 22
PNFR12712/05/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR12812/05/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR12912/05/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR13012/05/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR13111/05/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE N°1
PNFR13212/05/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
COURTEMANCHE