PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER25108262112783.3758297131.163
Site Web
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2110733222125151.6678997811.151
Site Web
3.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX209724121124112.1827956821.166
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT209723221124122.0008107231.120
Site Web
5.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2920107323211124161.5008958061.110
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1610643122220171.1768218061.019
Site Web
7.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1510461331219210.9058308940.928
Site Web
8.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL1311472213317230.7398908771.015
Site Web
9.JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL910371223216250.6408349280.899
Site Web
10.ASPTT LANNION91037213412220.5457377560.975
Site Web
11.KLOAR-AVEN VB 299113811113414270.5198329320.893
Site Web
12.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL31019193280.1074957690.644
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00123/09/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29KLOAR-AVEN VB 293225:15, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 15:8112:096BOUIX MAXIME
PNFA00223/09/1811:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:6, 25:15, 25:10075:031CHABROL JEROME
PNFA00322/09/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1323:25, 18:25, 25:20, 21:25087:095COLOMBEL MARIE
PNFA00406/01/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFA00523/09/1815:00ASPTT LANNIONVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0322:25, 21:25, 24:26067:076TERTUFF YANN
PNFA00623/09/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23099:095LACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 02
PNFA00730/09/1815:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1325:13, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25085:088LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA00830/09/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA00930/09/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0316:25, 19:25, 16:25051:075JEULAND ANTOINE
PNFA01030/09/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3222:25, 25:20, 16:25, 27:25, 15:13105:108BAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE
PNFA01129/09/1819:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060LE BOULICAUT JEROME
PNFA01230/09/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290314:25, 17:25, 16:25047:075MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 03
PNFA01306/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:11075:047TANGUY MICHEL
PNFA01406/10/1821:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0323:25, 25:27, 23:25071:077LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA01507/10/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT3229:27, 25:11, 21:25, 20:25, 15:10110:098ATHANASE HERVE
PNFA01607/10/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN1325:23, 17:25, 17:25, 14:25073:098LOSHI ALBAN
PNFA01707/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19, 15:12102:100CHABROL JEROME
PNFA01805/10/1821:00ASPTT LANNIONAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3125:14, 25:11, 19:25, 25:16094:066TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 04
PNFA01913/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONKLOAR-AVEN VB 291326:28, 25:10, 20:25, 23:25094:088BOISARD CAROLINE
PNFA02010/11/1820:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3121:25, 25:23, 25:20, 28:26099:094BOISARD YANN
PNFA02114/10/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:18, 25:20075:061CAETANO LYDIE
PNFA02213/10/1820:30VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3222:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:19, 18:16108:100LEROUX ROLAND
PNFA02313/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:15, 25:15, 19:25, 25:12094:067PRIOU BRUNO
PNFA02413/10/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:19075:047DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 05
PNFA02520/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER0310:25, 26:28, 21:25057:078BOUIX MAXIME
PNFA02621/10/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT0314:25, 15:25, 20:25049:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNFA02721/10/1812:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3125:19, 23:25, 25:18, 25:19098:081LE COZ JOEL
PNFA02821/10/1813:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18098:082LABEAU BERNARD
PNFA02921/10/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3225:18, 15:25, 26:24, 24:26, 15:6105:099MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA03021/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASPTT LANNION3025:9, 25:18, 27:25077:052AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
Journée 06
PNFA03128/10/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXKLOAR-AVEN VB 293025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064MARIN ANTHONY
PNFA03227/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 25:27, 22:25070:077MACOMBE GERARD
PNFA03328/10/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB0325:27, 14:25, 13:25052:077MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFA03428/10/1815:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:19, 21:25, 24:26, 23:25093:095DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA03510/11/1819:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:18, 27:29, 20:25094:097GERARD MICHEL
PNFA03627/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1325:23, 25:27, 20:25, 18:25088:100FAATOA ISABELLE
Journée 07
PNFA03703/11/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ETOILE ST LAURENT1314:25, 25:17, 20:25, 16:25075:092LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA03804/11/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN2326:24, 15:25, 20:25, 25:13, 9:15095:102ERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFA03904/11/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL036:25, 18:25, 9:25033:075RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFA04004/11/1812:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3225:14, 25:19, 27:29, 22:25, 15:13114:100MILIN FREDERIC
PNFA04104/11/1815:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBASPTT LANNION3125:16, 15:25, 25:23, 25:14090:078CERTAIN LAURENT
PNFA04204/11/1812:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1326:24, 13:25, 19:25, 18:25076:099PRIMAULT AMELIE
Journée 08
PNFA04317/11/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 292325:14, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 7:15102:100MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
PNFA04418/11/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB2325:16, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 7:15103:101RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNFA04508/12/1819:00ASPTT LANNIONQUIMPER VOLLEY 291325:21, 23:25, 9:25, 20:25077:096TERTUFF YANN
PNFA04618/11/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:21, 25:16075:047MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04717/11/1820:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3121:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:14096:083DECAVEL FABIEN
PNFA04818/11/1813:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENETOILE ST LAURENT0323:25, 14:25, 24:26061:076CHAROLLAIS ANAIS
Journée 09
PNFA04924/11/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN0321:25, 22:25, 13:25056:075TANGUY MICHEL
PNFA05025/11/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:18075:051BAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE
PNFA05125/11/1815:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3026:24, 25:13, 25:13076:050ERDUAL ROMAIN
PNFA05225/11/1812:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION0314:25, 20:25, 16:25050:075HAMON PIERRICK
PNFA05325/11/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX2325:19, 25:11, 16:25, 16:25, 10:15092:095LE CORVIC FRANK
PNFA05425/11/1812:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL2325:11, 28:30, 25:17, 20:25, 14:16112:099CHABROL JEROME
Journée 10
PNFA05501/12/1817:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBKLOAR-AVEN VB 293025:16, 26:24, 25:15076:055HORVAIS AZELINE
PNFA05601/12/1821:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 290317:25, 13:25, 16:25046:075LE SCOLAN REMI
PNFA05702/12/1813:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:15, 25:17075:047LEMONNIER ERIC
PNFA05801/12/1821:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASPTT LANNION3025:22, 25:11, 25:22075:055DIMITROFF SANDRINE
PNFA05902/12/1815:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT2326:24, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25, 13:15102:107BOISARD CAROLINE
PNFA06002/12/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:23, 25:23075:069VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
Journée 11
PNFA06108/12/1821:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL1325:18, 22:25, 21:25, 13:25081:093TANGUY MICHEL
PNFA06216/12/1815:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
RICOQUAISCHABROL JEROME
PNFA06316/12/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION
PENN AR CHLEUZDURAND AUDREY
PNFA06416/12/1816:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LÉO LAGRANGEGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA06515/12/1821:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
LP DE LA CLOSERIEPRIOU BRUNO
PNFA06615/12/1818:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE COZ JOEL
Journée 12
PNFR06712/01/1921:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR06813/01/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR06912/01/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR07013/01/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR07113/01/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENASPTT LANNION
RICOQUAIS
PNFR07224/02/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
Journée 13
PNFR07320/01/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR07420/01/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR07520/01/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR07620/01/1912:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE OMNISPORT CORPS NUDS
PNFR07720/01/1913:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR07819/01/1919:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 14
PNFR07926/01/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR08026/01/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR08127/01/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR08227/01/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
RICOQUAIS
PNFR08327/01/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR08427/01/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 15
PNFR08502/02/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08603/02/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08703/02/1912:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE N°1
PNFR08803/02/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR08902/02/1921:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR09002/02/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
Journée 16
PNFR09102/03/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR09203/03/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR09303/03/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
RICOQUAIS
PNFR09403/03/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR09502/03/1921:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR09603/03/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
Journée 17
PNFR09717/03/1915:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09816/03/1920:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
SALLE N°1
PNFR09917/03/1913:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR10017/03/1913:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR10117/03/1912:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR10217/03/1915:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT
LÉO LAGRANGE
Journée 18
PNFR10323/03/1920:00ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR10424/03/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
RICOQUAIS
PNFR10524/03/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR10624/03/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR10724/03/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR10824/03/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 19
PNFR10906/04/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR11007/04/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COURTEMANCHE
PNFR11106/04/1920:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR11207/04/1912:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR11309/02/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
LÉO LAGRANGE
PNFR11407/04/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
PENN AR CHLEUZ
Journée 20
PNFR11528/04/1915:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
RICOQUAIS
PNFR11628/04/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR11727/04/1920:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR11828/04/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR11928/04/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12027/04/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE N°1
Journée 21
PNFR12104/05/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12204/05/1921:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR12305/05/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNFR12409/03/1921:00ASPTT LANNIONFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR12505/05/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNFR12605/05/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
Journée 22
PNFR12712/05/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR12812/05/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR12912/05/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
PNFR13012/05/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR13111/05/1921:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE N°1
PNFR13212/05/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
COURTEMANCHE