PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1144311226.0003412781.227
Site Web
2.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2911442111234.0003563061.163
Site Web
3.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.1044221243.0003613101.165
Site Web
4.ETOILE ST LAURENT104311211152.2003713301.124
Site Web
5.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL84311211171.5713903521.108
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU54221111790.7783423560.961
Site Web
7.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE441311116100.6003433690.930
8.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC441311116100.6003093520.878
Site Web
9.C.P.B. RENNES 354413112590.5563103230.960
Site Web
10.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL23321590.5562772990.926
Site Web
11.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX03312190.1112172560.848
12.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT044131120.0832383240.735
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00123/09/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:20, 25:19, 25:21075:060WAGNER CLAUDIANA/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMA00222/09/1821:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3025:17, 25:14, 25:19075:050VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
PNMA00323/09/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU2325:19, 25:17, 25:27, 25:27, 11:15111:105TANGUY MICHEL/CALVEZ LAURENT
PNMA00423/09/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXC.P.B. RENNES 350324:26, 23:25, 18:25065:076DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE/LEBIGRE TITOUAN
PNMA00523/09/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 25:16, 18:25, 18:25, 16:14102:099CHUBILLEAU MAXIME/LECORNU BRUNO
PNMA00623/09/1812:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3025:10, 25:22, 25:23075:055MILIN FREDERIC/ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 02
PNMA00729/09/1818:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:17, 25:16, 28:26078:059PRIOU BRUNO/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMA00829/09/1821:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE3223:25, 25:23, 25:18, 23:25, 15:10111:101FAVRE MAXIME/JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL
PNMA00910/11/1821:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LES COTTERETSDE THY MORGANE/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE
PNMA01030/09/1813:30C.P.B. RENNES 35ETOILE ST LAURENT0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057:075MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE/ATHANASE HERVE
PNMA01130/09/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0319:25, 19:25, 17:25055:075MELOT NICOLAS/TERTRAIS SOLENE
PNMA01230/09/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:20, 25:21, 21:25, 11:25, 9:15091:106AVIGNANT ODILE/MILIN FREDERIC
Journée 03
PNMA01307/10/1815:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1320:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:25075:096DIMITROFF SANDRINE/CAETANO LYDIE
PNMA01407/10/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3125:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098:086DURAND AUDREY/LE COZ JOEL
PNMA01506/10/1821:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.C.P.B. RENNES 353225:22, 16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:16106:108RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/GEFFROY BRUNO
PNMA01607/10/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:17, 17:25, 25:18092:081LE COZ JOEL/LE COZ JOEL
PNMA01707/10/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE1317:25, 25:23, 24:26, 24:26090:100CHABROL JEROME/AUBRY CHRISTIAN
PNMA01807/10/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY2326:24, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:15102:108LECORNU BRUNO/LACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 04
PNMA01913/10/1820:30GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:12, 25:19, 25:13075:044HAMON QUENTIN
PNMA02014/10/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:18, 30:28, 25:16080:062RAMONET NICOLAS
PNMA02113/10/1820:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEETOILE ST LAURENT1326:28, 25:15, 18:25, 18:25087:093LECORNU BRUNO
PNMA02213/10/1821:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2325:22, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25, 8:15097:105DE THY MORGANE/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE
PNMA02314/10/1814:30C.P.B. RENNES 35QUIMPER VOLLEY 290323:25, 25:27, 21:25069:077MARIN ANTHONY
PNMA02414/10/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3121:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:18096:072MELOT NICOLAS
Journée 05
PNMA02521/10/1815:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
GUYADERMAURICE DAVID/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNMA02621/10/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCC.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEPRIOU BRUNO
PNMA02721/10/1811:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE COZ JOEL/BAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE
PNMA02820/10/1821:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESMOUNIER MORGANE/COLOMBEL MARIE
PNMA02921/10/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZDURAND AUDREY/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNMA03021/10/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN CATHERINE/AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL
Journée 06
PNMA03128/10/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN ANTHONY/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE
PNMA03228/10/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
LP DE LA CLOSERIELECORNU BRUNO/TERTUFF YANN
PNMA03328/10/1815:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESRIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/RUBIN THOMAS
PNMA03428/10/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSONCHUBILLEAU MAXIME/LOSHI ALBAN
PNMA03527/10/1821:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LES COTTERETS/HALLE MATTEO
PNMA03628/10/1811:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
CDT BOUGOUINLEMONNIER ERIC/CHABROL JEROME
Journée 07
PNMA03704/11/1815:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTC.P.B. RENNES 35
GUYADERGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/MAURICE DAVID
PNMA03804/11/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
COSECMALLET NADEGE/MELOT NICOLAS
PNMA03904/11/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMA04004/11/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEMATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMA04104/11/1815:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESLEMONNIER ERIC/LEBIGRE TITOUAN
PNMA04204/11/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
PENN AR CHLEUZTANGUY MICHEL/DURAND AUDREY
Journée 08
PNMA04318/11/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
PENN AR CHLEUZWAGNER CLAUDIANA/FAATOA ISABELLE
PNMA04417/11/1821:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTSHORVAIS AZELINE/ZURBACH KILIAN
PNMA04518/11/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNMA04618/11/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE GUYADERBAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE/ANCEL CEDRIC
PNMA04718/11/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMA04817/11/1820:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35
LES COTTERETSLEBELTEL DAMIEN/LEBRETON STEPHANE
Journée 09
PNMA04924/11/1819:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADERLE BOULICAUT JEROME/SANSEAU ERWAN
PNMA05025/11/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMA05125/11/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
COSEC
PNMA05225/11/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMA05325/11/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE CORVIC FRANK
PNMA05425/11/1815:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
Journée 10
PNMA05501/12/1821:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNMA05602/12/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
PENN AR CHLEUZWAGNER CLAUDIANA/FAATOA ISABELLE
PNMA05702/12/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNMA05802/12/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
LP DE LA CLOSERIEAVIGNANT ODILE/HAMEL LENAIG
PNMA05902/12/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE GUYADERBAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMA06002/12/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSONLE CORVIC FRANK/LACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 11
PNMA06115/12/1821:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
GUYADERCAETANO LYDIE/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA06215/12/1819:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
LES COTTERETS
PNMA06316/12/1811:00C.P.B. RENNES 35GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUINANCEL CEDRIC
PNMA06416/12/1815:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COSEC
PNMA06516/12/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEATHANASE HERVE/HAMON PIERRICK
PNMA06615/12/1821:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE CORVIC FRANK/ANCEL CEDRIC
Journée 12
PNMR06712/01/1921:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GUYADER
PNMR06813/01/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMR06913/01/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUETOILE ST LAURENT
COSEC
PNMR07013/01/1913:30C.P.B. RENNES 35AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMR07112/01/1921:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
LES COTTERETS
PNMR07213/01/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
Journée 13
PNMR07320/01/1915:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GUYADER
PNMR07420/01/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR07520/01/1916:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR07620/01/1914:00ETOILE ST LAURENTC.P.B. RENNES 35
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNMR07720/01/1915:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNMR07820/01/1915:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 14
PNMR07927/01/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMR08027/01/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
COSEC
PNMR08127/01/1911:00C.P.B. RENNES 35E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMR08227/01/1915:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
LES COTTERETS
PNMR08327/01/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR08427/01/1915:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
Journée 15
PNMR08503/02/1915:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADER
PNMR08603/02/1916:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR08703/02/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNMR08803/02/1915:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNMR08903/02/1912:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNMR09003/02/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 16
PNMR09103/03/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
COSEC
PNMR09203/03/1911:00C.P.B. RENNES 35AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMR09302/03/1921:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
LES COTTERETS
PNMR09403/03/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR09503/03/1915:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR09603/03/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
Journée 17
PNMR09716/03/1921:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GUYADER
PNMR09817/03/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNMR09917/03/1915:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR10017/03/1911:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNMR10117/03/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMR10217/03/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUC.P.B. RENNES 35
COSEC
Journée 18
PNMR10324/03/1913:30C.P.B. RENNES 35PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMR10424/03/1915:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
LES COTTERETS
PNMR10524/03/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR10624/03/1912:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR10724/03/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNMR10824/03/1916:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 19
PNMR10907/04/1915:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTETOILE ST LAURENT
GUYADER
PNMR11007/04/1915:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNMR11107/04/1913:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNMR11207/04/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMR11307/04/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
COSEC
PNMR11407/04/1911:00C.P.B. RENNES 35FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUIN
Journée 20
PNMR11527/04/1921:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
LES COTTERETS
PNMR11628/04/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR11728/04/1912:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR11828/04/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNMR11928/04/1916:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR12028/04/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
PENN AR CHLEUZ
Journée 21
PNMR12105/05/1915:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GUYADER
PNMR12205/05/1915:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNMR12305/05/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNMR12405/05/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC
PNMR12505/05/1913:30C.P.B. RENNES 35SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
CDT BOUGOUIN
PNMR12604/05/1921:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
LES COTTERETS
Journée 22
PNMR12712/05/1915:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSON
PNMR12812/05/1915:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
PNMR12912/05/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35
LP DE LA CLOSERIE
PNMR13012/05/1916:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR13112/05/1915:00ETOILE ST LAURENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PENN AR CHLEUZ
PNMR13212/05/1915:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES