RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY2297252112483.0007806181.262
Site Web
2.BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY2187142112373.2866976261.113
Site Web
3.KLOAR-AVEN VB 2918963421219111.7277185951.207
Site Web
4.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY168622131121131.6157596661.140
Site Web
5.LA GUIDELOISE169633122120141.4297717201.071
Site Web
6.ASPTT LANNION11835322115151.0006446500.991
Site Web
7.VANNES VOLLEY 56109362111412190.6326696700.999
Site Web
8.HEOL SANTEC88351111410180.5565926530.907
Site Web
9.ETOILE ST LAURENT38171165230.2175246640.789
Site Web
10.GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL-1881163240.1253586500.551
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00122/09/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
RMAA00222/09/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 563025:17, 25:16, 30:28080:061LECORNU BRUNO
RMAA00322/09/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC3025:11, 25:15, 25:17075:043MAURICE DAVID
RMAA00422/09/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3025:10, 25:15, 25:15075:040PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA00522/09/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONLA GUIDELOISE2318:25, 25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 11:15099:107TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 02
RMAA00629/09/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONKLOAR-AVEN VB 291323:25, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25094:096CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA00729/09/1821:00LA GUIDELOISECONCARNEAU VOLLEY1321:25, 25:21, 14:25, 22:25082:096MAURICE DAVID
RMAA00829/09/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY0324:26, 15:25, 12:25051:076PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA00930/09/1814:00HEOL SANTECBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA
RMAA01029/09/1821:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 56P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CHESNAUD RONAN
Journée 03
RMAA01113/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VANNES VOLLEY 563027:25, 25:14, 25:22077:061LE COZ JOEL
RMAA01214/10/1814:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLHEOL SANTEC1314:25, 25:17, 21:25, 21:25081:092MACRAIGNE ALAIN
RMAA01313/10/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3025:15, 25:9, 30:28080:052AVIGNANT ODILE
RMAA01413/10/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYLA GUIDELOISE3125:21, 25:27, 25:23, 25:19100:090GAUDEL GUILLAUME
RMAA01513/10/1820:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3222:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:6106:090LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 04
RMAA01620/10/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 291321:25, 22:25, 28:26, 17:25088:101BRUN SIMON
RMAA01720/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONPLOEMEUR VOLLEY1316:25, 25:22, 11:25, 19:25071:097FAVRE MAXIME
RMAA01820/10/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY3225:18, 19:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:12103:095RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMAA01920/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13108:100ANCEL CEDRIC
RMAA02021/10/1814:00HEOL SANTECVANNES VOLLEY 561323:25, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25091:096FAATOA ISABELLE
Journée 05
RMAA02103/11/1819:30KLOAR-AVEN VB 29HEOL SANTEC0323:25, 22:25, 21:25066:075LE CORVIC FRANK
RMAA02203/11/1820:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:21, 28:26, 25:16078:063MAURICE DAVID
RMAA02303/11/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLLA GUIDELOISE0315:25, 12:25, 15:25042:075CHAUVELON AMELIE
RMAA02403/11/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064HAMON QUENTIN
RMAA02510/11/1820:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY2325:14, 23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 14:16111:102ARTZET FLORIAN
Journée 06
RMAA02617/11/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293027:25, 25:22, 25:12077:059MAURICE DAVID
RMAA02717/11/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY2325:18, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 13:15108:099PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA02818/11/1816:30ASPTT LANNIONGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075:048
RMAA02917/11/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEVANNES VOLLEY 563123:25, 25:18, 25:14, 26:24099:081RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMAA03017/11/1820:00ETOILE ST LAURENTHEOL SANTEC2323:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 12:15107:105CALVEZ LAURENT
Journée 07
RMAA03124/11/1819:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:14, 25:18, 25:10075:042TANGUY MICHEL
RMAA03225/11/1814:00HEOL SANTECLA GUIDELOISE0324:26, 21:25, 24:26069:077PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA03324/11/1820:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASPTT LANNION0317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075GADIN PAUL
RMAA03424/11/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY0311:25, 18:25, 15:25044:075CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA03524/11/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:20, 21:25, 26:24, 26:24098:093BOISARD CAROLINE
Journée 08
RMAA03601/12/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23095:092CHESNAUD RONAN
RMAA03701/12/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:14, 25:17075:043MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMAA03801/12/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 563223:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 15:13109:099PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA03901/12/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONHEOL SANTEC3025:19, 26:24, 25:21076:064TERTUFF YANN
RMAA04001/12/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEETOILE ST LAURENT3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061MAURICE DAVID
Journée 09
RMAA04108/12/1819:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29LA GUIDELOISE3025:18, 25:20, 27:25077:063TANGUY MICHEL
RMAA04215/12/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION
PENN AR CHLEUZRIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
RMAA04315/12/1818:30HEOL SANTECCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE POLYVALENTELETO ANTONIO
RMAA04408/12/1820:30PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 563025:15, 26:24, 25:22076:061GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMAA04515/12/1821:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
GYMNASE KERNHAMEL LENAIG
Journée 10
RMAR04612/01/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR04712/01/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
RMAR04813/01/1914:00HEOL SANTECPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR04912/01/1920:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR05012/01/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEASPTT LANNION
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
Journée 11
RMAR05119/01/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR05219/01/1921:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYLA GUIDELOISE
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR05319/01/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
RMAR05419/01/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR05519/01/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
Journée 12
RMAR05602/02/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56KLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
RMAR05703/02/1914:00HEOL SANTECGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR05802/02/1921:00ETOILE ST LAURENTBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR05902/02/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
RMAR06002/02/1920:00ASPTT LANNIONCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
Journée 13
RMAR06102/03/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29CONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR06202/03/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASPTT LANNION
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
RMAR06302/03/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYLA GUIDELOISE
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR06402/03/1921:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE PY TREMEL
RMAR06509/03/1920:30VANNES VOLLEY 56HEOL SANTEC
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
Journée 14
RMAR06616/03/1920:00HEOL SANTECKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RMAR06716/03/1921:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVANNES VOLLEY 56
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR06816/03/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
RMAR06916/03/1921:00ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR07016/03/1920:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
Journée 15
RMAR07123/03/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR07223/03/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER
RMAR07323/03/1920:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE KERN
RMAR07423/03/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56LA GUIDELOISE
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
RMAR07523/03/1921:00HEOL SANTECETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 16
RMAR07606/04/1918:30ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
PENN AR CHLEUZ
RMAR07706/04/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEHEOL SANTEC
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
RMAR07806/04/1920:00ASPTT LANNIONVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR07906/04/1920:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR08006/04/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
Journée 17
RMAR08104/05/1921:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR08204/05/1920:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY
GYMNASE KERN
RMAR08304/05/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56CONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
RMAR08404/05/1921:00HEOL SANTECASPTT LANNION
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RMAR08504/05/1918:30ETOILE ST LAURENTLA GUIDELOISE
PENN AR CHLEUZ
Journée 18
RMAR08611/05/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
RMAR08711/05/1920:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE MICHEL CONDOM
RMAR08811/05/1921:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC
SALLE DU COSEC SABLES BLANCS
RMAR08911/05/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56PLOEMEUR VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
RMAR09011/05/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR BEACH VOLLEYGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE EDOUARD QUEMPER