RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COLMAR C38141229324094.44411778831.333
Site Web
2.HIRSINGUE33141228131137132.84611599571.211
3.RIXHEIM C32141136321237162.313123510001.235
Site Web
4.KINGERSHEIM B20146823132326290.897115811710.989
Site Web
5.ASPTT MULHOUSE D1414593112717300.56792110320.892
Site Web
6.GUEBWILLER131441021121717330.51598211100.885
7.ENSISHEIM11144102213617360.472101112470.811
Site Web
8.KUNHEIM7142121123713380.34294111840.795
Site Web
Journée 01
RFA00106/10/1820:30GUEBWILLERENSISHEIM3125:16, 17:25, 25:11, 25:10092:062NOLLET CHLOE
RFA00220/10/1818:00RIXHEIM CHIRSINGUE3025:19, 28:26, 25:17078:062ENDLE ROBERT
RFA00306/10/1818:00ASPTT MULHOUSE DCOLMAR C0312:25, 16:25, 16:25044:075ENDLE ROBERT
RFA00406/10/1820:30KUNHEIMKINGERSHEIM B1322:25, 25:18, 23:25, 22:25092:093CRUZEL MICHEL
Journée 02
RFA00513/10/1818:30KUNHEIMENSISHEIM2320:25, 25:12, 26:24, 20:25, 8:15099:101CRUZEL MICHEL
RFA00613/10/1818:00KINGERSHEIM BASPTT MULHOUSE D3120:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:12096:080HOFFNER LUCAS
RFA00713/10/1818:00COLMAR CRIXHEIM C2320:25, 25:23, 25:11, 22:25, 13:15105:099ZUSSY BERNARD
RFA00813/10/1819:30HIRSINGUEGUEBWILLER3025:14, 25:14, 25:14075:042ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 03
RFA00910/11/1820:30ENSISHEIMHIRSINGUE039:25, 21:25, 10:25040:075KOENIG YVES
RFA01010/11/1820:30GUEBWILLERCOLMAR C0327:29, 27:29, 20:25074:083DANGEL PASCAL
RFA01110/11/1820:45RIXHEIM CKINGERSHEIM B3125:22, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15099:084SIX ALEX
RFA01210/11/1818:00ASPTT MULHOUSE DKUNHEIM3025:10, 25:19, 25:8075:037ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 04
RFA01315/12/1818:00ASPTT MULHOUSE DENSISHEIM3025:23, 25:20, 25:10075:053GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
RFA01415/12/1820:30KUNHEIMRIXHEIM C1323:25, 25:20, 17:25, 14:25079:095CRUZEL MICHEL
RFA01511/01/1920:30GUEBWILLERKINGERSHEIM B0313:25, 16:25, 15:25044:075ZUSSY BERNARD
RFA01615/12/1819:00HIRSINGUECOLMAR C3225:17, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 17:15110:102MALESZA STÉPHANE
Journée 05
RFA01701/12/1820:30ENSISHEIMCOLMAR C0316:25, 11:25, 14:25041:075BROCKER MARC
RFA01801/12/1818:00HIRSINGUEKINGERSHEIM B3025:9, 25:18, 25:19075:046KOENIG YVES
RFA01924/11/1820:30GUEBWILLERKUNHEIM3025:14, 25:18, 30:28080:060MAFFRE VINCENT
RFA02001/12/1818:30RIXHEIM CASPTT MULHOUSE D3025:21, 25:10, 25:18075:049GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 06
RFA02108/12/1820:45RIXHEIM CENSISHEIM3025:15, 25:17, 25:21075:053DECHRISTE JACQUES
RFA02215/01/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE DGUEBWILLER0320:25, 17:25, 11:25048:075ENDLE ROBERT
RFA02308/12/1820:30KUNHEIMHIRSINGUE0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051:075CRUZEL MICHEL
RFA02408/12/1820:30KINGERSHEIM BCOLMAR C1320:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:27090:101BURTIN PATRICK
Journée 07
RFA02512/01/1920:30ENSISHEIMKINGERSHEIM B1325:21, 21:25, 14:25, 22:25082:096PAGLIERI JOEL
RFA02612/01/1918:00COLMAR CKUNHEIM3025:8, 25:10, 25:20075:038SIFFERLEN YVES
RFA02712/01/1920:30ASPTT MULHOUSE DHIRSINGUE0317:25, 19:25, 24:26060:076ENDLE ROBERT
RFA02812/01/1920:30GUEBWILLERRIXHEIM C2319:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 7:15099:105KELLER PATRICE
Journée 08
RFA02919/01/1918:00ENSISHEIMGUEBWILLER3114:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:18092:092BROCKER MARC
RFA03025/01/1920:45HIRSINGUERIXHEIM C3225:20, 22:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:10102:101OCHALA PATRICK
RFA03119/01/1920:30COLMAR CASPTT MULHOUSE D3025:22, 25:10, 25:9075:041SIFFERLEN YVES
RFA03219/01/1920:30KINGERSHEIM BKUNHEIM3025:6, 25:15, 25:12075:033LITZLER DAVID
Journée 09
RFA03302/02/1920:30ENSISHEIMKUNHEIM2325:23, 25:16, 29:31, 22:25, 13:15114:110FOREY YANN
RFA03402/02/1918:00ASPTT MULHOUSE DKINGERSHEIM B3221:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17, 15:4103:093FOSTER-GNING SABINE
RFA03502/02/1918:30RIXHEIM CCOLMAR C1322:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:27089:089ENDLE ROBERT
RFA03602/02/1920:30GUEBWILLERHIRSINGUE0314:25, 23:25, 21:25058:075DANGEL PASCAL
Journée 10
RFA03706/04/1920:30HIRSINGUEENSISHEIM3025:10, 25:17, 27:25077:052KOENIG YVES
RFA03802/03/1920:30COLMAR CGUEBWILLER3025:22, 25:14, 25:12075:048GAERTNER ALAIN
RFA03902/03/1920:30KINGERSHEIM BRIXHEIM C0316:25, 17:25, 8:25041:075ENDLE ROBERT
RFA04002/03/1918:30KUNHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE D3025:17, 25:22, 25:12075:051PETER CHRISTOPHE
Journée 11
RFA04109/03/1920:30ENSISHEIMASPTT MULHOUSE D1325:23, 12:25, 16:25, 25:27078:100PAGLIERI JOEL
RFA04209/03/1918:30RIXHEIM CKUNHEIM3025:11, 25:14, 25:21075:046DECHRISTE JACQUES
RFA04309/03/1920:30KINGERSHEIM BGUEBWILLER3225:16, 23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:10111:093GUSIC AJSA
RFA04409/03/1920:30COLMAR CHIRSINGUE3125:18, 22:25, 25:12, 25:20097:075CRUZEL MICHEL
Journée 12
RFA04523/03/1920:30COLMAR CENSISHEIM3025:14, 25:9, 25:22075:045WURGES FLORIAN
RFA04623/03/1920:30KINGERSHEIM BHIRSINGUE2321:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 12:15099:109TARRACOR JACQUES
RFA04711/03/1920:30KUNHEIMGUEBWILLER2318:25, 25:14, 24:26, 25:22, 7:15099:102VEILLON YVES
RFA04823/03/1918:00ASPTT MULHOUSE DRIXHEIM C1327:25, 14:25, 10:25, 18:25069:100DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 13
RFA04930/03/1920:30ENSISHEIMRIXHEIM C3125:22, 12:25, 26:24, 25:23088:094ENDLE ROBERT
RFA05030/03/1920:30GUEBWILLERASPTT MULHOUSE D0312:25, 18:25, 19:25049:075SCHELCHER VINCENT
RFA05130/03/1918:00HIRSINGUEKUNHEIM3123:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:20098:080PETER CHRISTOPHE
RFA05230/03/1920:30COLMAR CKINGERSHEIM B3025:10, 25:20, 25:17075:047SIFFERLEN FRANCK
Journée 14
RFA05327/04/1920:30KINGERSHEIM BENSISHEIM2325:18, 25:27, 25:23, 25:27, 12:15112:110BROCKER MARC
RFA05427/04/1920:30KUNHEIMCOLMAR C037:25, 17:25, 18:25042:075MIDON CHRISTIAN
RFA05527/04/1918:00HIRSINGUEASPTT MULHOUSE D3025:13, 25:18, 25:20075:051DECHRISTE JACQUES
RFA05627/04/1920:45RIXHEIM CGUEBWILLER3025:18, 25:7, 25:9075:034PAGLIERI JOEL