CFA - M17 féminines Occitanie Est Poule A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN1866618MAX4502431.852
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE137522121116111.4555915601.055
Site Web
3.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL973411111212150.8005265670.928
Site Web
4.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B66151329150.6004665060.921
Site Web
5.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2615153170.1763184750.669
Site Web
Journée 01
CFA00106/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANxxxxx
CFA00206/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:23, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 16:14104:108SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
CFA00306/10/1814:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:22, 15:9099:100KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 02
CFA00424/11/1818:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVExxxxx
CFA00512/12/1816:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3119:25, 25:15, 28:26, 25:19097:085ROYO LINDA
CFA00612/12/1814:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0317:25, 10:25, 10:25037:075LAISSAC PASCAL
Journée 03
CFA00701/12/1818:00xxxxxPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
CFA00801/12/1814:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:16, 25:14075:046GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
CFA00901/12/1813:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:19, 25:9, 25:14075:042
Journée 04
CFA01015/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISExxxxx
CFA01115/12/1814:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN0314:25, 11:25, 14:25039:075KUNKEL SANDRINE
CFA01215/12/1815:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:18, 25:20, 18:25, 11:25, 15:5094:093POLA HARRY
Journée 05
CFA01312/01/1918:00xxxxxBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL
CFA01412/01/1918:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:12, 25:15, 25:22075:049DA SILVA THIERRY
CFA01512/01/1914:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:18, 25:21, 25:8075:047BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 06
CFA01626/01/1918:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN
CFA01726/01/1918:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2323:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15108:109KUNKEL SANDRINE
CFA01826/01/1914:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:13, 25:15, 25:16075:044BONNET DAVID
Journée 07
CFA01902/02/1918:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
CFA02002/02/1914:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21096:085ROYO LINDA
CFA02102/02/1914:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:16, 25:14, 25:15075:045SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 08
CFA02216/02/1918:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.Bxxxxx
CFA02316/02/1914:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN037:25, 12:25, 10:25029:075TEIKITEKAHIOHO DANE
CFA02416/02/1918:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0311:25, 13:25, 21:25045:075LAISSAC PASCAL
Journée 09
CFA02516/03/1918:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
CFA02616/03/1914:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSANVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE LE SABLOUBERNARD JACK NICOLAS
CFA02716/03/1914:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALSINAKUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 10
CFA02806/04/1918:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
CFA02906/04/1915:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
HALLE FRISON ROCHEDA SILVA THIERRY
CFA03006/04/1914:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN
GYMNASE MUNICIPALBONNET DAVID