PFA - Prénationale Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 142151566345123.750134211191.199
Site Web
2.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 22915965313333231.435124310871.144
Site Web
3.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 22715965311534231.478131411971.098
Site Web
4.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 225159643213232251.280120912120.998
Site Web
5.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 125158743123231261.192127411401.118
Site Web
6.VBC CLERMONTAIS 121147723224129281.036117911940.987
Site Web
7.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B16155102315422330.667115812510.926
Site Web
8.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 31214592125420320.625104111160.933
Site Web
9.VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES12153122132717370.459106812470.856
Site Web
10.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 21115411312914380.36896412290.784
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00115/09/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:17, 26:24, 25:21076:062REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA00215/09/1820:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33125:15, 15:25, 25:23, 25:22090:085MOHAMED SAID
PFA00315/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:15, 25:4, 25:8075:027BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA00415/09/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B1325:27, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25093:097GARDES NICOLAS
PFA00515/09/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:22, 25:23, 25:23075:068KRELIFA BRAHIM
Journée 02
PFA00622/09/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:11, 25:14, 25:11075:036REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA00722/09/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:14, 25:21, 25:19075:054GARDES NICOLAS
PFA00822/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 10316:25, 19:25, 18:25053:075ROYO LINDA
PFA00922/09/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVBC CLERMONTAIS 12325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 7:15098:107BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA01003/11/1819:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROYO LINDA
Journée 03
PFA01129/09/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 30318:25, 17:25, 27:29062:079GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA01229/09/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:16, 25:18, 26:24076:058ROURE ALAIN
PFA01329/09/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:19, 25:13, 13:25, 25:20088:077ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PFA01429/09/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21322:25, 22:25, 25:19, 18:25087:094ROYO LINDA
PFA01529/09/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11325:18, 21:25, 24:26, 14:25084:094GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 04
PFA01606/10/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23125:14, 25:16, 18:25, 25:9093:064KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA01706/10/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13225:22, 25:19, 25:27, 24:26, 15:8114:102ROYO LINDA
PFA01810/11/1820:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13225:10, 18:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9104:089COHEN WILFRID
PFA01906/10/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASBAM MONTPELLIER 23122:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:22097:086BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA02006/10/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 32325:23, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 13:15107:110BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 05
PFA02120/10/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES0315:25, 27:29, 28:30070:084GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA02220/10/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0319:25, 23:25, 17:25059:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
PFA02320/10/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23223:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:11107:103GARDES NICOLAS
PFA02420/10/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11320:25, 15:25, 25:16, 16:25076:091ROURE ALAIN
PFA02520/10/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23126:28, 25:15, 25:18, 25:15101:076ROYO LINDA
Journée 06
PFA02616/11/1820:45UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:8, 25:10, 25:19075:037ROYO LINDA
PFA02708/12/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13223:25, 17:25, 25:12, 25:16, 18:16108:094GARDES NICOLAS
PFA02810/11/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:22, 25:17, 27:25077:064POLA HARRY
PFA02917/11/1817:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA03005/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:19, 25:10, 25:18075:047KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 07
PFA03124/11/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3119:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:17094:081POLA HARRY
PFA03224/11/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21321:25, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25082:094BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PFA03324/11/1816:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25089:098GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA03424/11/1819:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 21326:28, 17:25, 25:15, 19:25087:093ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PFA03524/11/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13217:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:11097:106ROYO LINDA
Journée 08
PFA03601/12/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23123:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:14098:067CHARLES DIDIER
PFA03701/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23225:17, 25:9, 11:25, 24:26, 15:11100:088ROYO LINDA
PFA03801/12/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33025:15, 25:14, 25:15075:044MOHAMED SAID
PFA03901/12/1818:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:20, 25:16, 25:19075:055POLA HARRY
PFA04009/02/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:12, 25:20, 25:10075:042BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 09
PFA04115/12/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 20315:25, 12:25, 20:25047:075GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA04215/12/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 12318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 10:15095:099ROYO LINDA
PFA04315/12/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20313:25, 23:25, 21:25057:075COHEN LEVANA
PFA04415/12/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 11326:28, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25090:095POLA HARRY
PFA04515/12/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13125:23, 15:25, 25:13, 25:22090:083ROURE ALAIN
Journée 10
PFA04612/01/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20312:25, 9:25, 12:25033:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA04729/03/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUXROYO LINDA
PFA04812/01/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 10316:25, 27:29, 16:25059:079REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA04912/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23128:26, 25:19, 21:25, 26:24100:094DA SILVA THIERRY
PFA05012/01/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 10318:25, 17:25, 22:25057:075COHEN LEVANA
Journée 11
PFA05119/01/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 10316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075POLA HARRY
PFA05219/01/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23121:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:22096:089COHEN LEVANA
PFA05319/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098:081SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PFA05419/01/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:12, 25:17, 25:16075:045ROURE ALAIN
PFA05519/01/1919:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33025:19, 25:23, 25:20075:062COHEN WILFRID
Journée 12
PFA05622/02/1920:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 21325:22, 12:25, 18:25, 21:25076:097CHARLES DIDIER
PFA05726/01/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESASBAM MONTPELLIER 21321:25, 28:26, 9:25, 17:25075:101TRONET ENGUERRAND
PFA05826/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVBC CLERMONTAIS 10319:25, 16:25, 18:25053:075KUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA05926/01/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13025:19, 25:13, 25:18075:050MOHAMED SAID
PFA06026/01/1917:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23222:25, 25:23, 30:32, 25:20, 15:9117:109ROYO LINDA
Journée 13
PFA06102/02/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20313:25, 17:25, 20:25050:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PFA06202/02/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11325:9, 22:25, 17:25, 15:25079:084ROYO LINDA
PFA06302/02/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 20324:26, 8:25, 20:25052:076
PFA06402/02/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3121:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:18096:086GAY PHILIPPE
PFA06523/02/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES1326:24, 19:25, 11:25, 9:25065:099ROURE ALAIN
Journée 14
PFA06616/02/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 22321:25, 25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 11:15100:107COHEN WILFRID
PFA06716/02/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 31325:22, 21:25, 19:25, 18:25083:097DA SILVA THIERRY
PFA06816/02/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 22325:21, 25:18, 24:26, 23:25, 15:17112:107GAY PHILIPPE
PFA06916/02/1918:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VBC CLERMONTAIS 13125:10, 22:25, 25:16, 25:22097:073ROURE ALAIN
PFA07016/02/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13028:26, 25:20, 25:14078:060REVEST PHILIPPE
Journée 15
PFA07116/03/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13125:23, 11:25, 26:24, 25:20087:092BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA07209/03/1919:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 21317:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25082:097ROYO LINDA
PFA07316/03/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11323:25, 25:21, 19:25, 14:25081:096ROURE ALAIN
PFA07416/03/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23223:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:8, 15:8110:085POLA HARRY
PFA07516/03/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:23, 25:19, 25:21075:063BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 16
PFA07623/03/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
GYMNASE ALSINAKUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA07723/03/1919:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERREVEST PHILIPPE
PFA07823/03/1918:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE LE RIVERALCHARLES DIDIER
PFA07923/03/1915:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTGARDES NICOLAS
PFA08023/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALROYO LINDA
Journée 17
PFA08106/04/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE LE SABLOUBERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA08206/04/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE DES ARTSBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PFA08306/04/1916:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUXGABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA08430/03/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUDCASTEL JULES
PFA08506/04/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2
GYMNASE ALSINADA SILVA THIERRY
Journée 18
PFA08613/04/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERROURE ALAIN
PFA08713/04/1917:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
PFA08813/04/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTGARDES NICOLAS
PFA08913/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPALGABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA09013/04/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE N°2COHEN WILFRID