PFA - Prénationale Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 13111116323374.7149487771.220
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 12511834312129142.0719938161.217
Site Web
3.VBC CLERMONTAIS 11810641322224191.2638978711.030
Site Web
4.LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21810642311320171.1768207261.129
Site Web
5.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 217116541112222181.2228248430.977
Site Web
6.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2171165321523191.2119558881.075
Site Web
7.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B1610552313120181.1118318330.998
Site Web
8.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 371037213412230.5226937520.922
Site Web
9.VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES51111012178300.2677199110.789
Site Web
10.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23111101285310.1616238860.703
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00115/09/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:17, 26:24, 25:21076:062REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA00215/09/1820:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33125:15, 15:25, 25:23, 25:22090:085MOHAMED SAID
PFA00315/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:15, 25:4, 25:8075:027BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA00415/09/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B1325:27, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25093:097GARDES NICOLAS
PFA00515/09/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:22, 25:23, 25:23075:068KRELIFA BRAHIM
Journée 02
PFA00622/09/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:11, 25:14, 25:11075:036REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA00722/09/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23025:14, 25:21, 25:19075:054GARDES NICOLAS
PFA00822/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 10316:25, 19:25, 18:25053:075ROYO LINDA
PFA00922/09/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVBC CLERMONTAIS 12325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 25:20, 7:15098:107BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA01003/11/1819:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROYO LINDA
Journée 03
PFA01129/09/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 30318:25, 17:25, 27:29062:079GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA01229/09/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:16, 25:18, 26:24076:058ROURE ALAIN
PFA01329/09/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:19, 25:13, 13:25, 25:20088:077ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PFA01429/09/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21322:25, 22:25, 25:19, 18:25087:094ROYO LINDA
PFA01529/09/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11325:18, 21:25, 24:26, 14:25084:094GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 04
PFA01606/10/1818:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23125:14, 25:16, 18:25, 25:9093:064KRELIFA BRAHIM
PFA01706/10/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13225:22, 25:19, 25:27, 24:26, 15:8114:102ROYO LINDA
PFA01810/11/1820:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13225:10, 18:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9104:089COHEN WILFRID
PFA01906/10/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASBAM MONTPELLIER 23122:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:22097:086BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA02006/10/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 32325:23, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 13:15107:110BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 05
PFA02120/10/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES0315:25, 27:29, 28:30070:084GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA02220/10/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0319:25, 23:25, 17:25059:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
PFA02320/10/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 23223:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:11107:103GARDES NICOLAS
PFA02420/10/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11320:25, 15:25, 25:16, 16:25076:091ROURE ALAIN
PFA02520/10/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23126:28, 25:15, 25:18, 25:15101:076ROYO LINDA
Journée 06
PFA02616/11/1820:45UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23025:8, 25:10, 25:19075:037ROYO LINDA
PFA02708/12/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13223:25, 17:25, 25:12, 25:16, 18:16108:094GARDES NICOLAS
PFA02810/11/1817:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23025:22, 25:17, 27:25077:064POLA HARRY
PFA02917/11/1817:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOCCARD CEDRIC
PFA03005/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:19, 25:10, 25:18075:047KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 07
PFA03124/11/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3119:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:17094:081POLA HARRY
PFA03224/11/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 21321:25, 25:19, 16:25, 20:25082:094BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PFA03324/11/1816:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 11319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 23:25089:098GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA03424/11/1819:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 21326:28, 17:25, 25:15, 19:25087:093ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PFA03524/11/1821:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13217:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:21, 15:11097:106ROYO LINDA
Journée 08
PFA03601/12/1818:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 23123:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:14098:067CHARLES DIDIER
PFA03701/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 23225:17, 25:9, 11:25, 24:26, 15:11100:088ROYO LINDA
PFA03801/12/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33025:15, 25:14, 25:15075:044MOHAMED SAID
PFA03901/12/1818:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:20, 25:16, 25:19075:055POLA HARRY
PFA04009/02/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
Journée 09
PFA04115/12/1818:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 20315:25, 12:25, 20:25047:075GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PFA04215/12/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 12318:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 10:15095:099ROYO LINDA
PFA04315/12/1820:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 20313:25, 23:25, 21:25057:075COHEN LEVANA
PFA04415/12/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 11326:28, 23:25, 25:17, 16:25090:095POLA HARRY
PFA04515/12/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 13125:23, 15:25, 25:13, 25:22090:083ROURE ALAIN
Journée 10
PFA04612/01/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20312:25, 9:25, 12:25033:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PFA04729/03/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUXROYO LINDA
PFA04812/01/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 10316:25, 27:29, 16:25059:079REVEST PHILIPPE
PFA04912/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23128:26, 25:19, 21:25, 26:24100:094DA SILVA THIERRY
PFA05012/01/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 10318:25, 17:25, 22:25057:075COHEN LEVANA
Journée 11
PFA05119/01/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 10316:25, 15:25, 20:25051:075POLA HARRY
PFA05219/01/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 23121:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:22096:089COHEN LEVANA
PFA05319/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3125:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098:081SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PFA05419/01/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES3025:12, 25:17, 25:16075:045ROURE ALAIN
PFA05519/01/1919:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 33025:19, 25:23, 25:20075:062COHEN WILFRID
Journée 12
PFA05626/01/1916:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUXBONNET DAVID
PFA05726/01/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE BERTAUDTRONET ENGUERRAND
PFA05826/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE ALSINAKUNKEL SANDRINE
PFA05926/01/1920:30LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERGARDES NICOLAS
PFA06026/01/1917:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
Journée 13
PFA06102/02/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LE SABLOUSOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PFA06202/02/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALROYO LINDA
PFA06302/02/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2
GYMNASE N°2MOHAMED SAID
PFA06402/02/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE DES ARTSGAY PHILIPPE
PFA06523/02/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUXROURE ALAIN
Journée 14
PFA06616/02/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
GYMNASE BERTAUDCOHEN WILFRID
PFA06716/02/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE ALSINADA SILVA THIERRY
PFA06816/02/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE DE LA SAFERGRAPPIN STEPHANIE
PFA06916/02/1918:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROURE ALAIN
PFA07016/02/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTREVEST PHILIPPE
Journée 15
PFA07116/03/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE LE SABLOU
PFA07216/03/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE N°2ROYO LINDA
PFA07316/03/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PFA07416/03/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
PFA07516/03/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 16
PFA07623/03/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BVOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
PFA07723/03/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES
GYMNASE DE LA SAFER
PFA07823/03/1917:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
PFA07924/03/1911:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
PFA08023/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALROYO LINDA
Journée 17
PFA08106/04/1918:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
GYMNASE LE SABLOU
PFA08206/04/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PFA08306/04/1916:30BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
PFA08430/03/1920:00VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIESVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
PFA08506/04/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
Journée 18
PFA08613/04/1918:00LATTES ASPTT MONTPELLIER V.A.C 2VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2
GYMNASE DE LA SAFER
PFA08713/04/1917:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
PFA08813/04/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC DU CANTON DE CASTRIES
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
PFA08913/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PFA09013/04/1921:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE N°2