PMA - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2471816210511149133.769147211351.297
Site Web
2.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 146181627631150182.778160913151.224
Site Web
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B361812664223143261.654156013911.121
Site Web
4.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB36181267322440251.600148013791.073
Site Web
5.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 127189944122533331.000137613850.994
Site Web
6.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE241881043113629350.829138314220.973
Site Web
7.NARBONNE VOLLEY 3221871123237134400.850160316650.963
Site Web
8.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2161861212316526440.591145115780.920
Site Web
9.MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3111831512231016470.340121615050.808
Site Web
10.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL-5181143117912510.235109414690.745
Site Web
Journée 01
PMA00115/09/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA00215/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:23, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17093:087BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA00315/09/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0321:25, 15:25, 24:26060:076STAN CLAUDIU/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA00415/09/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBNARBONNE VOLLEY 33125:21, 25:13, 20:25, 25:16095:075MARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN
PMA00515/09/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 12324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 29:27, 13:15109:114BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 02
PMA00622/09/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:19075:055BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA00722/09/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3026:24, 25:20, 25:18076:062MARTA MICHAEL/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
PMA00822/09/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 11323:25, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25084:101SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA00922/09/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3223:25, 26:24, 17:25, 27:25, 15:11108:110VARGAS ERIC/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PMA01022/09/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21325:18, 22:25, 21:25, 11:25079:093MOHAMED SAID/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 03
PMA01129/09/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 21316:25, 25:23, 25:27, 17:25083:100VARGAS ERIC/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA01229/09/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:18, 26:28, 25:15, 28:26104:087COHEN WILFRID/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA01329/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BNARBONNE VOLLEY 33025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049BONNET DAVID/KUNKEL SANDRINE
PMA01429/09/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11319:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:25078:099BOCCARD CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS
PMA01529/09/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:15, 25:18, 25:18075:051CHARLES DIDIER
Journée 04
PMA01610/11/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA01706/10/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 20:25, 14:25048:075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MOHAMED SAID
PMA01806/10/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:20, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 15:10107:103GAY PHILIPPE/COHEN LEVANA
PMA01906/10/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 22325:20, 22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 12:15103:101CHARLES DIDIER/VARGAS ERIC
PMA02006/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23119:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:21094:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/BONNET DAVID
Journée 05
PMA02120/10/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0319:25, 23:25, 24:26066:076BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/CAZALET HERVE
PMA02220/10/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2NARBONNE VOLLEY 31317:25, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25084:097GAY PHILIPPE/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA02320/10/1817:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11325:19, 20:25, 24:26, 14:25083:095GRAS JEAN MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
PMA02420/10/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:15, 25:11, 25:19075:045BONNET DAVID/DA SILVA THIERRY
PMA02520/10/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:18, 25:21, 25:21075:060BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 06
PMA02608/12/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075COHEN WILFRID/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA02708/12/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3025:23, 25:22, 25:15075:060ROYO LINDA/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
PMA02805/01/1920:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20311:25, 19:25, 17:25047:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA
PMA02917/11/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:18, 25:20, 25:21075:059COHEN WILFRID/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03017/11/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3211:25, 25:17, 31:33, 25:18, 15:7107:100BONNET DAVID
Journée 07
PMA03124/11/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLNARBONNE VOLLEY 31320:25, 25:21, 16:25, 19:25080:096COHEN WILFRID/BONNET DAVID
PMA03210/11/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER 10316:25, 13:25, 16:25045:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/ROYO LINDA
PMA03324/11/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:21, 25:22, 25:17075:060MARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03424/11/1817:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0324:26, 23:25, 14:25061:076BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA03524/11/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:12, 25:14, 25:19075:045BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 08
PMA03609/02/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21098:082DA SILVA THIERRY/LAISSAC PASCAL
PMA03701/12/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20319:25, 22:25, 12:25053:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA03801/12/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:22, 25:18, 25:22075:062GAY PHILIPPE/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03901/12/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:17, 25:21, 15:25, 25:17090:080BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/COHEN WILFRID
PMA04001/12/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 33125:18, 26:28, 25:21, 25:22101:089MARTA MICHAEL/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 09
PMA04115/12/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER 10322:25, 18:25, 15:25055:075CHARLES DIDIER
PMA04215/12/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33125:18, 25:21, 31:33, 25:12106:084COHEN WILFRID
PMA04315/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISESETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0318:25, 22:25, 21:25061:075CAZALET HERVE
PMA04415/12/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13215:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 15:10098:105MOHAMED SAID/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA04515/12/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3121:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18096:080GRAS JEAN MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 10
PMA04612/01/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20313:25, 13:25, 18:25044:075CHARLES DIDIER/BONNET DAVID
PMA04712/01/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B0319:25, 9:25, 14:25042:075KRELIFA BRAHIM/BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA04812/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 10318:25, 10:25, 20:25048:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA04912/01/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3226:24, 26:24, 15:25, 23:25, 17:15107:113VARGAS ERIC
PMA05012/01/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:14, 25:20, 25:17075:051ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 11
PMA05119/01/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 31325:22, 20:25, 27:29, 22:25094:101CHARLES DIDIER
PMA05219/01/1920:45SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASBAM MONTPELLIER 12327:25, 25:21, 21:25, 19:25, 7:15099:111ROYO LINDA/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
PMA05319/01/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 33127:25, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24099:097GAY PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA05419/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:20, 25:15, 25:18075:053DA SILVA THIERRY/LAISSAC PASCAL
PMA05519/01/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23025:22, 25:17, 25:21075:060BOCCARD CEDRIC/DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 12
PMA05626/01/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:10104:102STAN CLAUDIU/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
PMA05726/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20318:25, 17:25, 22:25057:075BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA05809/03/1917:30NARBONNE VOLLEY 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B2321:25, 26:24, 27:25, 20:25, 9:15103:114SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/BONNET DAVID
PMA05926/01/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13125:17, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20096:081KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA06026/01/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0314:25, 22:25, 21:25057:075CAZALET HERVE
Journée 13
PMA06102/02/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1318:25, 15:25, 25:23, 14:25072:098COHEN WILFRID
PMA06202/02/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33225:20, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 17:15111:106BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA06302/02/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASBAM MONTPELLIER 13225:23, 26:24, 21:25, 16:25, 15:10103:107DA SILVA THIERRY/KUNKEL SANDRINE
PMA06423/02/1915:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2NARBONNE VOLLEY 33125:13, 21:25, 25:13, 25:13096:064BOCCARD CEDRIC/DUCARNE MICHAEL
PMA06502/02/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0323:25, 22:25, 21:25066:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 14
PMA06616/02/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:20096:081VARGAS ERIC
PMA06716/02/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 22325:23, 15:25, 17:25, 25:20, 10:15092:108SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA06816/02/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20313:25, 23:25, 23:25059:075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/CAZALET HERVE
PMA06916/02/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B1312:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25075:097MOHAMED SAID/MOHAMED SAID
PMA07016/02/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13222:25, 27:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9111:105/ROYO LINDA
Journée 15
PMA07118/04/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
PMA07216/03/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:12, 25:22, 25:19075:053BONNET DAVID
PMA07316/03/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:12, 25:21, 25:18075:051DUCARNE MICHAEL/DENIS LAETITIA
PMA07416/03/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11324:26, 25:20, 5:25, 19:25073:096REVEST PHILIPPE/COHEN WILFRID
PMA07516/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISENARBONNE VOLLEY 33125:27, 25:19, 27:25, 25:21102:092SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
Journée 16
PMA07623/03/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:16, 25:21075:055BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA07723/03/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:19, 25:21, 25:18075:058KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA07823/03/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 21319:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25083:098CAZALET HERVE/MOHAMED SAID
PMA07923/03/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 20323:25, 20:25, 14:25057:075COHEN WILFRID
PMA08023/03/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3117:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:20092:079BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 17
PMA08106/04/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B1322:25, 19:25, 27:25, 16:25084:100ROYO LINDA/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA08206/04/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 13025:10, 25:20, 25:20075:050DUCARNE MICHAEL/BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA08306/04/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2325:22, 18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15098:109KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA08406/04/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:11, 25:13, 25:0075:024BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PMA08505/04/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11323:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25092:098SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/ROYO LINDA
Journée 18
PMA08613/04/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOCCARD CEDRIC/ROURE ALAIN
PMA08713/04/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3NARBONNE VOLLEY 30322:25, 20:25, 17:25059:075COHEN LEVANA/CAZALET HERVE
PMA08813/04/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:20, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24097:092BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA08913/04/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:18, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18096:083CHARLES DIDIER/REVEST PHILIPPE
PMA09013/04/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21325:13, 16:25, 15:25, 17:25073:088DA SILVA THIERRY