PMA - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 116662221863.0005664801.179
Site Web
2.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21154112111371.8574563641.253
Site Web
3.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE11642211111391.4444864900.992
Site Web
4.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B115322121371.8574563961.152
Site Web
5.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1953221111071.4293893671.060
Site Web
6.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB9532212971.2863673431.070
Site Web
7.NARBONNE VOLLEY 3451411217130.5384084560.895
Site Web
8.MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 345141135120.4173283940.832
Site Web
9.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23514147130.5384254600.924
Site Web
10.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL-3541141150.0672704010.673
Site Web
Journée 01
PMA00115/09/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA00215/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:23, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17093:087BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA00315/09/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0321:25, 15:25, 24:26060:076STAN CLAUDIU/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA00415/09/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBNARBONNE VOLLEY 33125:21, 25:13, 20:25, 25:16095:075MARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN
PMA00515/09/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 12324:26, 18:25, 25:21, 29:27, 13:15109:114BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 02
PMA00622/09/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:19075:055BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
PMA00722/09/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3026:24, 25:20, 25:18076:062MARTA MICHAEL/SABOURAUD CLEMENT
PMA00822/09/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 11323:25, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25084:101SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA00922/09/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3223:25, 26:24, 17:25, 27:25, 15:11108:110VARGAS ERIC/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
PMA01022/09/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 21325:18, 22:25, 21:25, 11:25079:093MOHAMED SAID/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 03
PMA01129/09/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 21316:25, 25:23, 25:27, 17:25083:100VARGAS ERIC/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
PMA01229/09/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3125:18, 26:28, 25:15, 28:26104:087COHEN WILFRID/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA01329/09/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BNARBONNE VOLLEY 33025:17, 25:15, 25:17075:049BONNET DAVID/KUNKEL SANDRINE
PMA01429/09/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11319:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:25078:099BOCCARD CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS
PMA01529/09/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:15, 25:18, 25:18075:051CHARLES DIDIER
Journée 04
PMA01610/11/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN
PMA01706/10/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 10314:25, 20:25, 14:25048:075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MOHAMED SAID
PMA01806/10/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B3225:20, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 15:10107:103GAY PHILIPPE/COHEN LEVANA
PMA01906/10/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 22325:20, 22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 12:15103:101CHARLES DIDIER/VARGAS ERIC
PMA02006/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23119:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:21094:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/BONNET DAVID
Journée 05
PMA02120/10/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE0319:25, 23:25, 24:26066:076BERNARD JACK NICOLAS/CAZALET HERVE
PMA02220/10/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2NARBONNE VOLLEY 31317:25, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25084:097GAY PHILIPPE/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA02320/10/1817:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 11325:19, 20:25, 24:26, 14:25083:095GRAS JEAN MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
PMA02420/10/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 33025:15, 25:11, 25:19075:045BONNET DAVID/DA SILVA THIERRY
PMA02520/10/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:18, 25:21, 25:21075:060BOCCARD CEDRIC
Journée 06
PMA02608/12/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINREVEST PHILIPPE/COHEN WILFRID
PMA02708/12/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE FERRARIROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/ROYO LINDA
PMA02808/12/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTINGRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA
PMA02917/11/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE DES ARTSCOHEN WILFRID/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03017/11/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
PALAIS DU TRAVAILBONNET DAVID/ROYO LINDA
Journée 07
PMA03124/11/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLNARBONNE VOLLEY 3
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSANCOHEN WILFRID/BONNET DAVID
PMA03210/11/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEASBAM MONTPELLIER 10316:25, 13:25, 16:25045:075SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/ROYO LINDA
PMA03324/11/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASMARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03424/11/1817:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE PIENCOURTBOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN MARIE
PMA03524/11/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE ALSINABERNARD JACK NICOLAS/KUNKEL SANDRINE
Journée 08
PMA03601/12/1820:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALSINABONNET DAVID/KUNKEL SANDRINE
PMA03701/12/1820:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINGRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA03801/12/1820:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE FERRARIGAY PHILIPPE/ROURE ALAIN
PMA03901/12/1818:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTINGARDES NICOLAS/COHEN WILFRID
PMA04001/12/1821:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE DES ARTSMARTA MICHAEL/COHEN LEVANA
Journée 09
PMA04115/12/1820:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSANCHARLES DIDIER
PMA04215/12/1820:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE LÉON BUFFETCOHEN WILFRID
PMA04315/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISESETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE MUNICIPALCAZALET HERVE
PMA04415/12/1820:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/MOHAMED SAID
PMA04515/12/1820:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE PIENCOURTGRAS JEAN MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 10
PMA04612/01/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSANBONNET DAVID/CHARLES DIDIER
PMA04712/01/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASKRELIFA BRAHIM/BOCCARD CEDRIC
PMA04812/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISELE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALSOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE
PMA04912/01/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PALAIS DU TRAVAILVARGAS ERIC
PMA05012/01/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE DES ARTSROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL/ROURE ALAIN
Journée 11
PMA05119/01/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSAN
PMA05219/01/1920:45SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
GYMNASE FERRARISABOURAUD CLEMENT/ROYO LINDA
PMA05319/01/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1NARBONNE VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
PMA05419/01/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
GYMNASE ALSINA
PMA05519/01/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE PIENCOURT
Journée 12
PMA05626/01/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
PMA05726/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMA05826/01/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
PALAIS DU TRAVAIL
PMA05926/01/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PMA06026/01/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
PMA06102/02/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSAN
PMA06202/02/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
PMA06302/02/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
GYMNASE ALSINA
PMA06402/02/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2NARBONNE VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE PIENCOURT
PMA06502/02/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
Journée 14
PMA06616/02/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEGAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMA06716/02/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE LÉON BUFFET
PMA06816/02/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PMA06916/02/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTIN
PMA07016/02/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE FERRARI
Journée 15
PMA07116/03/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSAN
PMA07216/03/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE ALSINA
PMA07316/03/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE PIENCOURT
PMA07416/03/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
PMA07516/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISENARBONNE VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 16
PMA07623/03/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DU TRAVAIL
PMA07723/03/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PMA07823/03/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTIN
PMA07923/03/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE FERRARI
PMA08023/03/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 17
PMA08106/04/1920:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B
HALLE AUX SPORTS DE MARAUSSAN
PMA08206/04/1920:00MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE PIENCOURT
PMA08306/04/1920:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
PMA08406/04/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEMONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PMA08506/04/1920:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
PALAIS DU TRAVAIL
Journée 18
PMA08613/04/1921:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES ARTS
PMA08713/04/1918:00MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3NARBONNE VOLLEY 3
PAL. DES SPORTS P.DE COUBERTIN
PMA08813/04/1920:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE
GYMNASE FERRARI
PMA08913/04/1920:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
PMA09013/04/1920:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.BMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2
GYMNASE ALSINA