Journée 01 |
PMA001 | 15/09/18 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN-MARIE |
PMA002 | 15/09/18 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17 | 093-087 | BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT |
PMA003 | 15/09/18 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 15:25, 24:26 | 060-076 | STAN CLAUDIU/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
PMA004 | 15/09/18 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:13, 20:25, 25:16 | 095-075 | MARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA005 | 15/09/18 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 18:25, 25:21, 29:27, 13:15 | 109-114 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE | |
Journée 02 |
PMA006 | 22/09/18 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:19 | 075-055 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
PMA007 | 22/09/18 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:20, 25:18 | 076-062 | MARTA MICHAEL/SABOURAUD CLEMENT | |
PMA008 | 22/09/18 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 28:26, 18:25, 15:25 | 084-101 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE | |
PMA009 | 22/09/18 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 26:24, 17:25, 27:25, 15:11 | 108-110 | VARGAS ERIC/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS | |
PMA010 | 22/09/18 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 11:25 | 079-093 | MOHAMED SAID/ROURE ALAIN | |
Journée 03 |
PMA011 | 29/09/18 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:23, 25:27, 17:25 | 083-100 | VARGAS ERIC/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT | |
PMA012 | 29/09/18 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 26:28, 25:15, 28:26 | 104-087 | COHEN WILFRID/GRAS JEAN-MARIE |
PMA013 | 29/09/18 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-049 | BONNET DAVID/GARCIA SANDRINE |
PMA014 | 29/09/18 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:25 | 078-099 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS | |
PMA015 | 29/09/18 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-051 | CHARLES DIDIER | |
Journée 04 |
PMA016 | 10/11/18 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-066 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA017 | 06/10/18 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 048-075 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MOHAMED SAID | |
PMA018 | 06/10/18 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 15:10 | 107-103 | GAY PHILIPPE/COHEN LEVANA | |
PMA019 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 25:16, 12:15 | 103-101 | CHARLES DIDIER/VARGAS ERIC | |
PMA020 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:21 | 094-075 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/BONNET DAVID | |
Journée 05 |
PMA021 | 20/10/18 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 23:25, 24:26 | 066-076 | BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/CAZALET HERVE | |
PMA022 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25 | 084-097 | GAY PHILIPPE/TRONET ENGUERRAND | |
PMA023 | 20/10/18 | 17:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 20:25, 24:26, 14:25 | 083-095 | GRAS JEAN-MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
PMA024 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:11, 25:19 | 075-045 | BONNET DAVID/DA SILVA THIERRY |
PMA025 | 20/10/18 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 25:21 | 075-060 | BOCCARD CEDRIC | |
Journée 06 |
PMA026 | 08/12/18 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | COHEN WILFRID/KRELIFA BRAHIM | |
PMA027 | 08/12/18 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-060 | ROYO LINDA/BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD | |
PMA028 | 05/01/19 | 20:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 047-075 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/COHEN LEVANA | |
PMA029 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-059 | COHEN WILFRID/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA030 | 17/11/18 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 2 | 11:25, 25:17, 31:33, 25:18, 15:7 | 107-100 | BONNET DAVID | |
Journée 07 |
PMA031 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 19:25 | 080-096 | COHEN WILFRID/BONNET DAVID | |
PMA032 | 10/11/18 | 20:30 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 13:25, 16:25 | 045-075 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/ROYO LINDA | |
PMA033 | 24/11/18 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:22, 25:17 | 075-060 | MARTA MICHAEL/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA034 | 24/11/18 | 17:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 23:25, 14:25 | 061-076 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/GRAS JEAN-MARIE |
PMA035 | 24/11/18 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-045 | BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GARCIA SANDRINE |
Journée 08 |
PMA036 | 09/02/19 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21 | 098-082 | DA SILVA THIERRY/LAISSAC PASCAL |
PMA037 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 12:25 | 053-075 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/KRELIFA BRAHIM | |
PMA038 | 01/12/18 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-062 | GAY PHILIPPE/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA039 | 01/12/18 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:21, 15:25, 25:17 | 090-080 | BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/COHEN WILFRID | |
PMA040 | 01/12/18 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 26:28, 25:21, 25:22 | 101-089 | MARTA MICHAEL/COHEN LEVANA | |
Journée 09 |
PMA041 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 15:25 | 055-075 | CHARLES DIDIER | |
PMA042 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:21, 31:33, 25:12 | 106-084 | COHEN WILFRID | |
PMA043 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 21:25 | 061-075 | CAZALET HERVE | |
PMA044 | 15/12/18 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 3 | 2 | 15:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 15:10 | 098-105 | MOHAMED SAID/TRONET ENGUERRAND | |
PMA045 | 15/12/18 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:18 | 096-080 | GRAS JEAN-MARIE/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
Journée 10 |
PMA046 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 13:25, 18:25 | 044-075 | CHARLES DIDIER/BONNET DAVID | |
PMA047 | 12/01/19 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 9:25, 14:25 | 042-075 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/BOCCARD CEDRIC | |
PMA048 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 10:25, 20:25 | 048-075 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE | |
PMA049 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 26:24, 15:25, 23:25, 17:15 | 107-113 | VARGAS ERIC | |
PMA050 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 25:17 | 075-051 | ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/ROURE ALAIN | |
Journée 11 |
PMA051 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 20:25, 27:29, 22:25 | 094-101 | CHARLES DIDIER | |
PMA052 | 19/01/19 | 20:45 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 2 | 3 | 27:25, 25:21, 21:25, 19:25, 7:15 | 099-111 | ROYO LINDA/SABOURAUD CLEMENT | |
PMA053 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 1 | 27:25, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24 | 099-097 | GAY PHILIPPE/KRELIFA BRAHIM | |
PMA054 | 19/01/19 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:15, 25:18 | 075-053 | DA SILVA THIERRY/LAISSAC PASCAL |
PMA055 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-060 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
Journée 12 |
PMA056 | 26/01/19 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:10 | 104-102 | STAN CLAUDIU/ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL | |
PMA057 | 26/01/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 17:25, 22:25 | 057-075 | BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/GABORIAU GWENDOLINE | |
PMA058 | 09/03/19 | 17:30 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 26:24, 27:25, 20:25, 9:15 | 103-114 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/BONNET DAVID | |
PMA059 | 26/01/19 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20 | 096-081 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA060 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 22:25, 21:25 | 057-075 | CAZALET HERVE | |
Journée 13 |
PMA061 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 15:25, 25:23, 14:25 | 072-098 | COHEN WILFRID | |
PMA062 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 17:15 | 111-106 | BOCCARD CEDRIC | |
PMA063 | 02/02/19 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 26:24, 21:25, 16:25, 15:10 | 103-107 | DA SILVA THIERRY/GARCIA SANDRINE |
PMA064 | 23/02/19 | 15:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 21:25, 25:13, 25:13 | 096-064 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/DUCARNE MICHAEL |
PMA065 | 02/02/19 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 22:25, 21:25 | 066-075 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/ROURE ALAIN | |
Journée 14 |
PMA066 | 16/02/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:20 | 096-081 | VARGAS ERIC | |
PMA067 | 16/02/19 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 15:25, 17:25, 25:20, 10:15 | 092-108 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT | |
PMA068 | 16/02/19 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 059-075 | GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/CAZALET HERVE | |
PMA069 | 16/02/19 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25 | 075-097 | MOHAMED SAID/MOHAMED SAID | |
PMA070 | 16/02/19 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 27:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9 | 111-105 | /ROYO LINDA | |
Journée 15 |
PMA071 | 18/04/19 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
PMA072 | 16/03/19 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:22, 25:19 | 075-053 | BONNET DAVID |
PMA073 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-051 | DUCARNE MICHAEL/DENIS LAETITIA |
PMA074 | 16/03/19 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 1 | 3 | 24:26, 25:20, 5:25, 19:25 | 073-096 | REVEST PHILIPPE/COHEN WILFRID | |
PMA075 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:27, 25:19, 27:25, 25:21 | 102-092 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT | |
Journée 16 |
PMA076 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:16, 25:21 | 075-055 | BONNET DAVID/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT | |
PMA077 | 23/03/19 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-058 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA078 | 23/03/19 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25 | 083-098 | CAZALET HERVE/MOHAMED SAID | |
PMA079 | 23/03/19 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 057-075 | COHEN WILFRID | |
PMA080 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 3 | 1 | 17:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:20 | 092-079 | BOCCARD CEDRIC | |
Journée 17 |
PMA081 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 27:25, 16:25 | 084-100 | ROYO LINDA/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT | |
PMA082 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:20, 25:20 | 075-050 | DUCARNE MICHAEL/BOCCARD CEDRIC |
PMA083 | 06/04/19 | 20:30 | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 8:15 | 098-109 | KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA084 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:13, 25:0 | 075-024 | BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS | |
PMA085 | 05/04/19 | 20:00 | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25 | 092-098 | SOUCERADJOU LAURENT/ROYO LINDA | |
Journée 18 |
PMA086 | 13/04/19 | 21:00 | ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1 | | GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | BOCCARD CEDRIC/ROURE ALAIN | |
PMA087 | 13/04/19 | 18:00 | MONTPELLIER VOLLEY-BALL UNIVERSITE CLUB 3 | | NARBONNE VOLLEY 3 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 17:25 | 059-075 | COHEN LEVANA/CAZALET HERVE | |
PMA088 | 13/04/19 | 20:30 | SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB | | UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 26:24 | 097-092 | BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN | |
PMA089 | 13/04/19 | 20:00 | LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1 | | ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18 | 096-083 | CHARLES DIDIER/REVEST PHILIPPE | |
PMA090 | 13/04/19 | 20:30 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B | | MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:13, 16:25, 15:25, 17:25 | 073-088 | DA SILVA THIERRY |
|