RF2 - Régionale 2 Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 33010109130130.0007795051.543
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BALL GENERAC231082251224131.8468277561.094
Site Web
3.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 31886242111982.3756105271.157
Site Web
4.AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS139452212216170.9417187051.018
Site Web
5.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 21294512112216190.8427237380.980
Site Web
6.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS884443115200.7507257770.933
Site Web
7.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 27826112410200.5005896480.909
Site Web
8.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2610281112510260.3856578270.794
Site Web
9.BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 461019133312280.4297599040.840
Site Web
Journée 01
RF200115/09/1819:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISxxxxx
RF200215/09/1818:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 33125:12, 19:25, 25:17, 25:13094:067REVEST ELIEN
RF200310/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:18, 25:15, 25:19075:052ROYO LINDA
RF200413/10/1818:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 43120:25, 25:14, 25:10, 25:11095:060PEREZ VINCENT
RF200515/09/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 30318:25, 14:25, 15:25047:075KRELIFA BRAHIM
Journée 02
RF200622/09/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2xxxxx
RF200722/09/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 43025:18, 25:10, 25:15075:043STAN CLAUDIU
RF200822/09/1820:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23027:25, 25:12, 25:16077:053POLA HARRY
RF200922/09/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL GENERAC1319:25, 22:25, 25:19, 12:25078:094REVEST ELIEN
RF201022/09/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS3125:18, 25:16, 21:25, 25:13096:072GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 03
RF201129/09/18xxxxxNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3
RF201229/09/1819:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23225:20, 17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:12103:099
RF201329/09/1820:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACAS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS3125:10, 26:24, 19:25, 25:15095:074REVEST ELIEN
RF201429/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 30317:25, 10:25, 17:25044:075ROYO LINDA
RF201529/09/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23127:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:18092:084BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
Journée 04
RF201606/10/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4xxxxx
RF201706/10/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23225:13, 11:25, 13:25, 25:17, 15:8089:088ROYO LINDA
RF201806/10/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3VOLLEY BALL GENERAC3025:13, 25:13, 25:6075:032GAY PHILIPPE
RF201906/10/1819:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISAS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS3220:25, 25:23, 27:29, 26:24, 15:12113:113BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD
RF202006/10/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 30312:25, 10:25, 22:25044:075REVEST ELIEN
Journée 05
RF202120/10/18xxxxxLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RF202210/11/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056GARDES NICOLAS
RF202320/10/1819:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISASBAM MONTPELLIER 31316:25, 26:28, 28:26, 13:25083:104TEIKITEKAHIOHO DANE
RF202420/10/1820:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23224:26, 25:22, 27:25, 24:26, 16:14116:113REVEST ELIEN
RF202520/10/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 43221:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:11107:103ROYO LINDA
Journée 06
RF202608/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2xxxxx
RF202708/12/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY BALL GENERAC1324:26, 25:15, 10:25, 20:25079:091BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
RF202808/12/1820:30VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 21325:19, 12:25, 18:25, 20:25075:094
RF202908/12/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 33025:20, 25:15, 25:15075:050ROURE ALAIN
RF203005/01/1918:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:22, 25:15, 25:21075:058PEREZ VINCENT
Journée 07
RF203124/11/18xxxxxAS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS
RF203224/11/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 30314:25, 13:25, 19:25046:075TRONET ENGUERRAND
RF203324/11/1820:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23125:18, 22:25, 25:19, 25:11097:073REVEST ELIEN
RF203424/11/1820:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 43225:12, 25:23, 24:26, 26:28, 15:4115:093MOHAMED SAID
RF203524/11/1820:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23025:22, 25:14, 25:22075:058GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 08
RF203601/12/1820:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACxxxxx
RF203701/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS2325:17, 25:18, 25:27, 15:25, 12:15102:102ROYO LINDA
RF203801/12/1820:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 30316:25, 21:25, 16:25053:075TEIKITEKAHIOHO DANE
RF203901/12/1820:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:4, 25:15, 25:22075:041POLA HARRY
RF204001/12/1818:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS3025:10, 25:22, 25:19075:051COHEN LEVANA
Journée 09
RF204115/12/18xxxxxASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
RF204215/12/1820:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 21317:25, 25:21, 24:26, 13:25079:097PEREZ VINCENT
RF204315/12/1818:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 43225:18, 12:25, 25:18, 12:25, 15:13089:099REVEST ELIEN
RF204423/02/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTGARDES NICOLAS
RF204510/11/1819:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISVOLLEY BALL GENERAC0315:25, 23:25, 24:26062:076MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 10
RF204612/01/19xxxxxVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
RF204712/01/1918:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BALL GENERAC3025:22, 25:21, 25:17075:060GARDES NICOLAS
RF204812/01/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23025:21, 25:21, 25:20075:062TRONET ENGUERRAND
RF204912/01/1918:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS1316:25, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25079:098ROYO LINDA
RF205012/01/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 23025:16, 25:12, 25:23075:051ROURE ALAIN
Journée 11
RF205119/01/19xxxxxVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
RF205219/01/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4ASBAM MONTPELLIER 30319:25, 19:25, 20:25058:075TEIKITEKAHIOHO DANE
RF205319/01/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS
GYMNASE MUNICIPALSOUCERADJOU LAURENT
RF205419/01/1920:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:16, 25:14, 19:25, 25:20094:075REVEST PHILIPPE
RF205509/02/1919:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE GERARD-RIGALCOHEN WILFRID
Journée 12
RF205626/01/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RF205726/01/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINKRELIFA BRAHIM
RF205826/01/1920:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISVOLLEY BALL GENERAC
HALLES DES SPORTSPEREZ VINCENT
RF205926/01/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE DES ARTSROURE ALAIN
RF206026/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
Journée 13
RF206102/02/19xxxxxBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4
RF206202/02/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALROYO LINDA
RF206302/02/1916:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE DE GÉNÉRACREVEST ELIEN
RF206402/02/1920:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
HALLES DES SPORTSGAZÉ LYDIANE
RF206502/02/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTGARDES NICOLAS
Journée 14
RF206616/02/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RF206716/02/1920:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISNIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3
HALLES DES SPORTS
RF206816/02/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE DES ARTS
RF206916/02/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2VOLLEY BALL GENERAC
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
RF207016/02/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
Journée 15
RF207116/03/19xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
RF207209/02/1920:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACBEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DE GÉNÉRACGARDES NICOLAS
RF207316/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
RF207416/03/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
RF207516/03/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 16
RF207623/03/1920:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISxxxxx
RF207723/03/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES ARTS
RF207823/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE LE RIVERAL
RF207923/03/1916:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
RF208023/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2VOLLEY BALL GENERAC
GYMNASE MUNICIPALROYO LINDA
Journée 17
RF208106/04/19xxxxxVOLLEY BALL GENERAC
RF208206/04/1919:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE GERARD-RIGAL
RF208306/04/1920:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUT
RF208406/04/1918:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RF208506/04/1920:00AS VOLLEY GIGEANAISASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
HALLES DES SPORTS
Journée 18
RF208613/04/1918:00ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3xxxxx
RF208713/04/1920:30VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS
GYMNASE LE RIVERALROYO LINDA
RF208813/04/1920:00BEZIERS VOLLEY-BALL 4LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DU FOUR A CHAUX
RF208913/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RF209013/04/1920:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE DE GÉNÉRAC