CMA - M17 MASCULIN POULE HONNEUR
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB29101081130310.0007995301.508
Site Web
2.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2810918112947.2507846001.307
Site Web
3.ETINCELLE MAYENNE2410825322692.8898396111.373
4.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1710642312220171.1768257661.077
Site Web
5.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS161055411417161.0637246731.076
Site Web
6.PORNIC VOLLEY BALL131046311514190.7376477050.918
7.BLAIN OMNISPORT12104642414180.7786657020.947
8.USB VOLLEY-BALL12104621112316210.7627718170.944
Site Web
9.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL910372179220.4095146070.847
Site Web
10.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN21027111177270.2595068130.622
Site Web
11.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE01010464300.1335818310.699
Site Web
Journée 01
CMAA00113/10/18PORNIC VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
CMAA00213/10/1817:30BLAIN OMNISPORTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:12, 25:15075:041
CMAA00308/12/1815:00USB VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0321:25, 15:25, 21:25057:075GONTIER ANAELLE
CMAA00410/11/1814:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0317:25, 21:25, 20:25058:075DELBART ALAIN
CMAA00513/10/1816:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS1318:25, 25:21, 23:25, 26:28092:099CONQUEUR ERIC
CMAA00608/12/1814:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
Journée 02
CMAA00720/10/18ETINCELLE MAYENNExxxxx
CMAA00822/12/1816:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0320:25, 16:25, 22:25058:075
CMAA00920/10/1814:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:18, 25:19, 25:14075:051
CMAA01020/10/1817:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBUSB VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:17, 25:16075:048PASCAL BENJAMIN
CMAA01120/10/1818:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEBLAIN OMNISPORT3025:22, 25:14, 25:22075:058BLANDIN CAMILLE
CMAA01220/10/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000PHIMPHISAY KAYLLY
Journée 03
CMAA01317/11/18xxxxxLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
CMAA01417/11/1814:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0318:25, 17:25, 18:25053:075
CMAA01522/12/1814:30BLAIN OMNISPORTSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0316:25, 19:25, 19:25054:075HAMON JEAN-PIERRE
CMAA01618/11/1813:30USB VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3225:23, 25:15, 19:25, 15:25, 15:10099:098
CMAA01705/01/1914:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1321:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25085:098TCHANTOVA DESSISLAVA
CMAA01817/11/1816:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENETINCELLE MAYENNE1315:25, 25:20, 14:25, 16:25070:095KUPPERROTH SYLVAIN
Journée 04
CMAA01924/11/18ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENxxxxx
CMAA02024/11/1814:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:14, 25:13, 25:12075:039HAAS ENORA
CMAA02109/02/1916:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINUSB VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 25:20, 19:25, 17:25, 15:8105:105GAUTIER BASILE
CMAA02208/12/1814:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSBLAIN OMNISPORT3025:13, 28:26, 25:23078:062
CMAA02324/11/1817:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3025:3, 25:20, 25:22075:045LE GAC RONAN
CMAA02424/11/1816:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:14, 25:14075:035CHUPIN MAËLIE
Journée 05
CMAA02501/12/18xxxxxAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
CMAA02601/12/1816:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0311:25, 12:25, 8:25031:075ANTONIO LOUKAS
CMAA02701/12/1814:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:18, 25:19, 25:16075:053
CMAA02801/12/1817:30BLAIN OMNISPORTA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:18, 25:21, 25:14075:053HAMON JEAN-PIERRE
CMAA02901/12/1817:30USB VOLLEY-BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE1318:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25080:098BARON BENJAMIN
CMAA03001/12/1814:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1316:25, 25:21, 11:25, 19:25071:096BOUCARD PATRICK
Journée 06
CMAA03115/12/18ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUExxxxx
CMAA03215/12/1813:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENUSB VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:20, 20:25, 25:19095:083CONQUEUR ERIC
CMAA03315/12/1814:00ETINCELLE MAYENNEBLAIN OMNISPORT3125:12, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20096:075STEYAERT OLIVIER
CMAA03415/12/1818:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINPORNIC VOLLEY BALL1321:25, 25:22, 14:25, 14:25074:097
CMAA03515/12/1814:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:12, 25:7075:030LE NEUN CYRIL
CMAA03615/12/1813:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3223:25, 25:11, 21:25, 25:17, 15:7109:085GUAREAU FLAVIE
Journée 07
CMAA03712/01/19xxxxxSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
CMAA03812/01/1916:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:19, 25:16, 25:20075:055ROBIN AGNES
CMAA03912/01/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DEISS BORIS
CMAA04012/01/1914:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLETINCELLE MAYENNE0322:25, 17:25, 16:25055:075
CMAA04112/01/1914:30BLAIN OMNISPORTATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1312:25, 23:25, 25:21, 13:25073:096
CMAA04212/01/1914:30USB VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3111:25, 25:19, 25:11, 25:19086:074BRULON MATHIEU
Journée 08
CMAA04319/01/19USB VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
CMAA04419/01/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEBLAIN OMNISPORT0323:25, 19:25, 11:25053:075DELBART ALAIN
CMAA04519/01/1914:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3224:26, 25:16, 28:26, 22:25, 15:7114:100KUPPERROTH SYLVAIN
CMAA04619/01/1914:00ETINCELLE MAYENNELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:14, 25:13075:043BETTON LUC
CMAA04719/01/1918:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0324:26, 11:25, 20:25055:076ROUSSET FREDERIC
CMAA04819/01/1914:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0313:25, 17:25, 23:25053:075GAVELLE EMILIE
Journée 09
CMAA04926/01/19xxxxxCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
CMAA05026/01/1913:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:4, 25:7, 25:13075:024PASCAL BENJAMIN
CMAA05103/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEETINCELLE MAYENNE3126:24, 17:25, 25:22, 28:26096:097CHARRIER NICOLAS
CMAA05226/01/1914:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0310:25, 17:25, 8:25035:075DEISS BORIS
CMAA05326/01/1917:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:19, 25:12, 25:14075:045MEUNIER PHILIPPE
CMAA05426/01/1916:30BLAIN OMNISPORTUSB VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 27:25, 25:18077:060
Journée 10
CMAA05502/02/19BLAIN OMNISPORTxxxxx
CMAA05602/02/1917:30USB VOLLEY-BALLPORNIC VOLLEY BALL3026:24, 27:25, 25:23078:072ABBA JEAN
CMAA05709/02/1914:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 27:25, 11:25, 24:26082:101DELBART ALAIN
CMAA05802/02/1914:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE0322:25, 11:25, 25:27058:077CONQUEUR ERIC
CMAA05902/02/1914:00ETINCELLE MAYENNESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB1325:15, 17:25, 17:25, 19:25078:090STEYAERT OLIVIER
CMAA06002/02/1918:30A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0312:25, 17:25, 10:25039:075
Journée 11
CMAA06102/03/19xxxxxA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
CMAA06202/03/1916:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSETINCELLE MAYENNE0322:25, 23:25, 18:25063:075COMBE PHILIPPE
CMAA06302/03/1914:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3025:22, 25:19, 25:13075:054PASCAL BENJAMIN
CMAA06402/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:7, 25:6, 25:10075:023CHUPIN MAËLIE
CMAA06502/03/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 12:25, 16:25048:075ANTONIO LOUKAS
CMAA06602/03/1917:00PORNIC VOLLEY BALLBLAIN OMNISPORT3025:13, 25:16, 25:12075:041