PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY4316142113114595.00013179971.321
Site Web
2.AS LANDAISE4216142113114394.77812689851.287
Site Web
3.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL331611573111336201.800126011581.088
Site Web
4.SCO ANGERS32161154612335231.522134511611.158
Site Web
5.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES2516974323430281.071126812021.055
Site Web
6.CSSG LE MANS24168852112528281.000123112330.998
Site Web
7.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS191661022232526360.722129013650.945
8.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB151651122116423370.622117313460.871
Site Web
9.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.516214112128450.17893012740.730
Site Web
10.VOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN216162599480.188101413750.737
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00130/09/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEYAS LANDAISE3025:23, 25:21, 25:18075:062BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA00230/09/1816:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCSSG LE MANS3129:31, 25:17, 25:17, 25:14104:079OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA00330/09/1813:00SCO ANGERSVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3123:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:11098:062FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFA00429/09/1821:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS2321:25, 25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 13:15101:103PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFA00529/09/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 25:15, 25:19075:052BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 02
PNFA00607/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAS LANDAISE3122:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:23097:085BRASSART GEOFFREY
PNFA00707/10/1814:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB0315:25, 16:25, 5:25036:075GUERIN PASCAL
PNFA00806/10/1820:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSCO ANGERS3125:23, 25:15, 24:26, 25:18099:082LEUGE-MAILLET GILDAS
PNFA00907/10/1814:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 17:25, 14:25054:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA01006/10/1818:30CSSG LE MANSASB REZE VOLLEY0316:25, 22:25, 18:25056:075BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 03
PNFA01121/10/1816:00AS LANDAISECSSG LE MANS3025:11, 25:22, 25:9075:042DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFA01221/10/1813:30ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:18, 25:12, 25:20075:050GIRAULT NELLY
PNFA01321/10/1816:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3220:25, 25:23, 25:19, 18:25, 15:11103:103PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFA01420/10/1818:30SCO ANGERSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:17, 25:23075:054COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNFA01520/10/1821:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3026:24, 25:18, 25:17076:059GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 04
PNFA01627/10/1818:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS LANDAISE1326:24, 18:25, 12:25, 12:25068:099LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA01727/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSCO ANGERS1318:25, 12:25, 27:25, 16:25073:100BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFA01828/10/1814:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 18:25, 12:25048:075GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFA01927/10/1820:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISASB REZE VOLLEY3223:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:20, 17:15105:106BARABAS NATHALIE
PNFA02028/10/1814:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENCSSG LE MANS2324:26, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15105:107GILLET BRUNO
Journée 05
PNFA02118/11/1816:00AS LANDAISEVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:19, 25:18, 25:12075:049GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFA02217/11/1818:30CSSG LE MANSVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3125:21, 25:15, 17:25, 25:10092:071BRASSART BEATRICE
PNFA02317/11/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEYAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:23, 25:12, 25:16075:051PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA02418/11/1816:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2325:22, 25:21, 16:25, 12:25, 8:15086:108QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA02517/11/1821:00SCO ANGERSSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:17, 25:6, 25:11075:034RAKIC LAZAR
Journée 06
PNFA02625/11/1813:00SCO ANGERSAS LANDAISE0314:25, 21:25, 12:25047:075BOURGES THIERRY
PNFA02724/11/1821:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 16:25, 22:25056:075SIMON ERIC
PNFA02825/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASB REZE VOLLEY0322:25, 15:25, 16:25053:075BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFA02925/11/1814:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.CSSG LE MANS0322:25, 16:25, 24:26062:076ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNFA03024/11/1820:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:17, 25:16, 25:23075:056GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 07
PNFA03102/12/1816:00AS LANDAISEVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3025:19, 25:9, 25:14075:042PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFA03202/12/1814:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1326:24, 18:25, 23:25, 13:25080:099PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA03301/12/1818:30CSSG LE MANSVOLLEY-BALL NANTES2319:25, 25:17, 25:23, 24:26, 13:15106:106ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNFA03402/12/1811:00ASB REZE VOLLEYSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:13, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21097:075JOBARD DAVID
PNFA03501/12/1821:00SCO ANGERSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:15075:052LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 08
PNFA03616/12/1816:00AS LANDAISELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:20, 25:20075:061GIRARD DAVID
PNFA03715/12/1821:00SCO ANGERSASB REZE VOLLEY1323:25, 14:25, 25:20, 15:25077:095LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFA03815/12/1821:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBCSSG LE MANS1325:23, 21:25, 23:25, 16:25085:098COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNFA03916/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:22, 25:11, 25:8075:041TURQUOIS STEPHANE
PNFA04016/12/1814:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS0320:25, 14:25, 17:25051:075DOUNONT ALAIN
Journée 09
PNFA04123/12/1816:00AS LANDAISEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 25:12, 25:17075:047GROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNFA04222/12/1820:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISVOLLEY-BALL NANTES1321:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25079:098DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFA04323/12/1814:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB1323:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:25086:092QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04422/12/1818:30CSSG LE MANSSCO ANGERS1321:25, 25:15, 21:25, 17:25084:090ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNFA04523/12/1813:30ASB REZE VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 23:25, 25:7, 25:19098:068JOBARD DAVID
Journée 10
PNFR04613/01/1916:00AS LANDAISEASB REZE VOLLEY3116:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:20091:090JOBARD DAVID/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFR04712/01/1918:30CSSG LE MANSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:23, 31:29081:070QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR04813/01/1914:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENSCO ANGERS1325:23, 13:25, 16:25, 16:25070:098PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR04912/01/1920:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB2325:17, 24:26, 25:14, 14:25, 11:15099:097PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR05013/01/1914:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES1311:25, 25:23, 9:25, 12:25057:098LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 11
PNFR05119/01/1921:00AS LANDAISEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:16, 25:22, 25:23075:061BETTON RAPHAEL
PNFR05219/01/1918:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:15, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23097:077GIRAULT NELLY
PNFR05319/01/1921:00SCO ANGERSVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3225:19, 23:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:6113:100PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNFR05420/01/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:17, 25:22, 25:14075:053QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR05520/01/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEYCSSG LE MANS3025:20, 25:20, 27:25077:065LEPINAY DAMIEN/Formation second arbitre
Journée 12
PNFR05626/01/1918:30CSSG LE MANSAS LANDAISE0326:28, 22:25, 17:25065:078ANDJOUH LOUENAS
PNFR05727/01/1914:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENASB REZE VOLLEY0310:25, 20:25, 15:25045:075CLOUET MICHEL
PNFR05826/01/1920:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 16:25, 28:30064:080PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR05927/01/1914:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERS0313:25, 24:26, 8:25045:076LUYS CHRISTOPHE
PNFR06027/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075:051CAUDAL KEVIN
Journée 13
PNFR06103/02/1916:00AS LANDAISESABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:19, 25:12, 23:25, 25:17098:073FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFR06202/02/1921:00SCO ANGERSVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:12, 21:25, 25:18, 27:25098:080PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFR06303/02/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:19, 25:17075:050TCHANTOVA DESSISLAVA
PNFR06402/02/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS3025:9, 25:22, 27:25077:056QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR06502/02/1918:30CSSG LE MANSVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:14, 25:16, 25:16075:046BRASSART BEATRICE
Journée 14
PNFR06603/03/1914:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENAS LANDAISE0310:25, 14:25, 14:25038:075QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR06702/03/1920:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISCSSG LE MANS0318:25, 25:27, 22:25065:077QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR06803/03/1914:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASB REZE VOLLEY0319:25, 12:25, 13:25044:075PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFR06902/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 16:25, 17:25, 16:25074:091JOBARD DAVID
PNFR07002/03/1921:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBSCO ANGERS1320:25, 26:24, 19:25, 18:25083:099KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 15
PNFR07117/03/1916:00AS LANDAISESCO ANGERS3029:27, 25:23, 26:24080:074BROCHARD ANTHONY
PNFR07210/03/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:13, 20:25, 25:12, 25:22095:072LANDREAU MARION
PNFR07316/03/1920:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:17, 25:19, 27:25077:061LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFR07416/03/1918:30CSSG LE MANSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:10, 25:20, 25:19075:049BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR07517/03/1914:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS1317:25, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25082:098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 16
PNFR07623/03/1920:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISAS LANDAISE0318:25, 15:25, 23:25056:075PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFR07724/03/1914:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3220:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11108:097DENIS MICKAEL
PNFR07823/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESCSSG LE MANS3025:11, 25:22, 25:20075:053GUIBERT FRANCOIS
PNFR07923/03/1918:30SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBASB REZE VOLLEY0317:25, 15:25, 6:25038:075DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFR08024/03/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSCO ANGERS3025:22, 25:23, 25:23075:068MIERMONT THOMAS
Journée 17
PNFR08131/03/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAS LANDAISE
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEPIVETEAU PASCAL
PNFR08231/03/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEYSCO ANGERS
GYMNASE LIBERGESIMON ERIC
PNFR08330/03/1918:30CSSG LE MANSSABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB
GYMNASE COUBERTINGILLET BRUNO
PNFR08405/04/1920:30VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2MIERMONT THOMAS
PNFR08530/03/1920:00VENDEE VBC HERBRETAISAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALPENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 18
PNFR08607/04/1914:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AS LANDAISE
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIELEJEUNE DANIEL
PNFR08706/04/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVENDEE VBC HERBRETAIS
JEAN JAHAN 2QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR08806/04/1921:00SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
LE GYMNASEDINDAULT CEDRIC
PNFR08906/04/1918:30SCO ANGERSCSSG LE MANS
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
PNFR09007/04/1916:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL