PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE421614210311144114.000130510991.187
2.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE40161423831144202.200150213291.130
3.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL321610654132138241.583138913011.068
4.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES30161063433336281.286139313601.024
5.OYA VOLLEY-BALL2216884224428300.933128012810.999
6.LEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALL171661012325327380.711140114670.955
7.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.12164122225521420.500130514560.896
8.CSSG LE MANS11163131226519410.463123413930.886
9.LA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL10163132116617400.425121713400.908
PNMA00429/09/1821:00xxxxxAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
PNMA00806/10/1821:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:23, 25:19, 27:25098-092GILLET BRUNO/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMA01321/10/1813:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE3025:19, 25:18, 25:22075-059VEILLET ERIC/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMA01927/10/1821:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3225:14, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11105-096QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PENNANEAC'H YVES
PNMA02217/11/1821:00CSSG LE MANSAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0321:25, 15:25, 12:25048-075BRASSART BEATRICE/BAUGNIES STEPHANE
PNMA03025/11/1813:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREOYA VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 29:27079-063PIGNON FABRICE/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
PNMA03102/12/1816:00LA BAULE VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1325:22, 21:25, 20:25, 24:26090-098GILLET BRUNO/DOUNONT ALAIN
PNMA04016/12/1815:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2327:25, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 14:16105-112DOUNONT ALAIN/GILLET BRUNO
PNMA04222/12/1821:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:18, 25:19, 25:12075-049QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
PNMR04912/01/1921:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERExxxxx
PNMR05319/01/1918:30LEO LAGRANGE NANTES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1315:25, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25085-094JOBARD DAVID/GUILLOT OCEANE
PNMR05826/01/1921:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2325:14, 25:12, 25:27, 21:25, 11:15107-093QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNMR06403/02/1913:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1320:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25082-095BROCHARD ANTHONY/BIRET REGIS
PNMR06702/03/1921:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECSSG LE MANS3125:23, 24:26, 25:15, 25:18099-082GUIBERT FRANCOIS/PIVETEAU PASCAL
PNMR07516/03/1919:30OYA VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1325:22, 18:25, 21:25, 23:25087-097GUINOT DANIEL/CHAUVITEAU REGIS
PNMR07623/03/1921:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:21098-086QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMR08530/03/1921:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:19, 27:29, 26:24, 25:16103-088BOUTRY JULIEN/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
PNMR08706/04/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE2325:19, 26:28, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15108-108QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/PIVETEAU PASCAL