RFA - REGIONALE FEMININE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE1244412MAX3032121.429
Site Web
2.US BOUGUENAIS1244131234.0003632911.247
Site Web
3.CONCORDE DE COUERON943111111161.8333803191.191
Site Web
4.LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL953221111181.3754123811.081
Site Web
5.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL9532212971.2863593471.035
Site Web
6.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL84311111961.5003403261.043
Site Web
7.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY64221111771.0003013011.000
8.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES155146150.4004374880.895
Site Web
9.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL055232150.1332954240.696
Site Web
10.ASB REZE VOLLEY0444121993000.663
Site Web
Journée 01
RFAA00130/09/1816:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3123:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20098:090GRIMAULT QUENTIN
RFAA00230/09/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS1315:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25077:097OLIVIER BENOIT
RFAA00330/09/1810:30ASB REZE VOLLEYST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY0314:25, 12:25, 23:25049:075BOULEAU NATHALIE
RFAA00429/09/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0316:25, 18:25, 24:26058:076JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFAA00530/09/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:7109:093PENNANEAC'H YVES
Journée 02
RFAA00606/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESCONCORDE DE COUERON1316:25, 16:25, 25:22, 20:25077:097OLIVAUD-DESILES GUILLAUME
RFAA00706/10/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 23:25, 20:25066:075SIMON ERIC
RFAA00806/10/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREASB REZE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:20, 25:17075:051GILLET BRUNO
RFAA00907/10/1813:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3125:27, 25:15, 25:20, 25:20100:082PRAUD PATRICK
RFAA01007/10/1813:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS0314:25, 18:25, 23:25055:075MIERMONT THOMAS
Journée 03
RFAA01120/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESUS BOUGUENAIS1325:21, 18:25, 21:25, 17:25081:096OLIVIER BENOIT
RFAA01221/10/1812:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY3025:13, 25:20, 25:15075:048QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA01321/10/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE0311:25, 11:25, 25:27047:077PIVETEAU PASCAL
RFAA01420/10/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 18:25, 22:25063:075POULAIN MELANIE
RFAA01520/10/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON3225:27, 25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 16:14113:099JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
Journée 04
RFAA01627/10/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19094:085SIMON ERIC
RFAA01728/10/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONASB REZE VOLLEY3025:6, 25:14, 25:16075:036LOPEZ THEO
RFAA01827/10/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:11, 25:7075:030JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RFAA01927/10/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:22, 25:18075:056QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA02027/10/1821:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYUS BOUGUENAIS1325:20, 20:25, 15:25, 18:25078:095PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 05
RFAA02117/11/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
JEAN JAHAN 2
RFAA02218/11/1813:30US BOUGUENAISAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE JOEL DUBOISCLOUET MICHEL
RFAA02318/11/1816:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE VIGNEAUPIVETEAU PASCAL
RFAA02418/11/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA02517/11/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGEPIGNON FABRICE
Journée 06
RFAA02625/11/1813:30ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE LIBERGEAUBERT BENOIT
RFAA02724/11/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTSPRAUD PATRICK
RFAA02825/11/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINDELBART ALAIN
RFAA02924/11/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNEGUINOT DANIEL
RFAA03025/11/1816:00AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
HALL SPORTLouis-Marie JOGUET
Journée 07
RFAA03102/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
JEAN JAHAN 2
RFAA03202/12/1813:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAA03302/12/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONUS BOUGUENAIS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINLOPEZ THEO
RFAA03402/12/1813:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
BERNARDIEREBIRET REGIS
RFAA03502/12/1813:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
Journée 08
RFAA03615/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
RFAA03715/12/1818:30ASB REZE VOLLEYSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGEREIS PINTO YVANNA
RFAA03815/12/1818:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RFAA03916/12/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINCLOUET MICHEL
RFAA04015/12/1818:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
Journée 09
RFAA04113/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 22:25, 18:25, 25:17, 14:16104:103BIRET REGIS
RFAA04222/12/1818:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERECONCORDE DE COUERON
HALL SPORTQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RFAA04306/01/1913:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAA04421/12/1820:30ASB REZE VOLLEYUS BOUGUENAIS
GYMNASE LIBERGEMOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RFAA04504/11/1814:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075:059GRIMAULT QUENTIN
Journée 10
RFAR04612/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
RFAR04713/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RFAR04813/01/1913:30ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYASB REZE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAR04912/01/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
RFAR05012/01/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
Journée 11
RFAR05120/01/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RFAR05219/01/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RFAR05319/01/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RFAR05420/01/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RFAR05520/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
Journée 12
RFAR05627/01/1913:30US BOUGUENAISVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RFAR05726/01/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAR05826/01/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
RFAR05927/01/1915:00LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFAR06027/01/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 13
RFAR06103/02/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
RFAR06202/02/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RFAR06303/02/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RFAR06403/02/1916:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
SENSIVE
RFAR06503/02/1913:30US BOUGUENAISST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
Journée 14
RFAR06602/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAR06702/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREUS BOUGUENAIS
HALL SPORT
RFAR06802/03/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFAR06903/03/1913:30CONCORDE DE COUERONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RFAR07002/03/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 15
RFAR07116/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASB REZE VOLLEY
JEAN JAHAN 2
RFAR07210/03/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RFAR07317/03/1913:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE VIGNEAU
RFAR07417/03/1913:30US BOUGUENAISLES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
LES BELIANS
RFAR07516/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
Journée 16
RFAR07623/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFEREVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
HALL SPORT
RFAR07723/03/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFAR07824/03/1916:00US BOUGUENAISCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RFAR07923/03/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RFAR08023/03/1918:30ASB REZE VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 17
RFAR08131/03/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RFAR08231/03/1916:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE VIGNEAU
RFAR08331/03/1913:30US BOUGUENAISVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RFAR08430/03/1921:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYCONCORDE DE COUERON
SALLE OMNISPORTS LA BOTTERIE
RFAR08530/03/1918:30AVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERELES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
Journée 18
RFAR08606/04/1918:30LES EPESSES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RFAR08707/04/1913:30CONCORDE DE COUERONAVENIR SPORTIF DE BOUFFERE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RFAR08806/04/1918:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RFAR08906/04/1918:30US BOUGUENAISASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE JOEL DUBOIS
RFAR09007/04/1913:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE