RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB REZE VOLLEY1244221226.0003512931.198
Site Web
2.ASCED RIAILLE1144311226.0003442851.207
Site Web
3.US BOUGUENAIS9431121951.8003483051.141
Site Web
4.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL9431311061.6673663241.130
Site Web
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL7422211961.5003362981.128
Site Web
6.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL441311116100.6003473540.980
Site Web
7.VOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN34131215100.5003003490.860
Site Web
8.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES3413112490.4442742970.923
Site Web
9.CONCORDE DE COUERON24131124110.3642823670.768
Site Web
10.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE044222120.1672743500.783
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00130/09/1816:00ASCED RIAILLEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3025:17, 26:24, 25:14076:055GUERIN PASCAL/LEFRANCOIS PACOME
RMAA00230/09/1810:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEUS BOUGUENAIS1319:25, 27:25, 24:26, 22:25092:101MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA00330/09/1813:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3125:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:18095:080PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMAA00430/09/1815:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0325:27, 12:25, 19:25056:077BARABAS NATHALIE
RMAA00530/09/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONASB REZE VOLLEY0324:26, 9:25, 31:33064:084PENNANEAC'H YVES/BOUCHET CHRISTIAN
Journée 02
RMAA00607/10/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONVOLLEY-BALL NANTES0316:25, 11:25, 22:25049:075LE BORGNE GAEL/LE BORGNE GAEL
RMAA00706/10/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16096:085GIRAULT NELLY/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA00806/10/1821:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL1310:25, 25:16, 20:25, 22:25077:091GROISARD DOMINIQUE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
RMAA00907/10/1811:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:18, 25:16, 23:25, 26:24099:083QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RMAA01006/10/1820:00ASCED RIAILLEUS BOUGUENAIS3025:23, 30:28, 25:23080:074ATTIMON FLORIAN/MIERMONT THOMAS
Journée 03
RMAA01120/10/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESUS BOUGUENAIS0314:25, 22:25, 25:27061:077OLIVIER BENOIT/OLIVIER BENOIT
RMAA01220/10/1820:00ASCED RIAILLEVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN3025:16, 25:16, 25:17075:049DÉTOURNÉ FLORIAN/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA01314/10/1815:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 15:25, 8:25038:075GUERIN PASCAL/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
RMAA01421/10/1813:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY1323:25, 25:21, 15:25, 20:25083:096BOUGAIN THIERRY/GUINOT DANIEL
RMAA01520/10/1821:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON2325:21, 22:25, 25:9, 24:26, 15:17111:098GUINOT DANIEL/JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
Journée 04
RMAA01627/10/1821:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES3125:15, 25:23, 20:25, 25:20095:083JOGUET LOUIS-MARIE
RMAA01728/10/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 16:25, 14:25, 16:25071:097CLOUET MICHEL/LOPEZ THEO
RMAA01827/10/1818:00ASB REZE VOLLEYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075:061CLOUET MICHEL/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA01927/10/1821:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASCED RIAILLE2325:23, 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:18107:113VEILLET ERIC/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAA02028/10/1811:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENUS BOUGUENAIS1325:21, 14:25, 10:25, 23:25072:096MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 05
RMAA02118/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
JEAN JAHAN 2MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/CLOUET MICHEL
RMAA02217/11/1821:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCELE BORGNE GAEL/POULAIN MELANIE
RMAA02317/11/1820:00ASCED RIAILLEASB REZE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTSGUERIN PASCAL/PENNANEAC'H YVES
RMAA02418/11/1810:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECONCORDE DE COUERON
RETONGIRAULT NELLY/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAA02518/11/1814:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE LE NOROITPIGNON FABRICE/LANDREAU MARION
Journée 06
RMAA02625/11/1813:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
SALLE LE NOROITSIMON ERIC/THIBAUD GERARD
RMAA02724/11/1821:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE OMNISPORTSFILLIEUX LOIC/PRAUD PATRICK
RMAA02825/11/1813:30CONCORDE DE COUERONASCED RIAILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINMOCQUARD BENJAMIN/DELBART ALAIN
RMAA02925/11/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEYUS BOUGUENAIS
GYMNASE LIBERGEOLIVIER BENOIT/AUBERT BENOIT
RMAA03024/11/1821:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEBOUGAIN THIERRY/GUICHETEAU PERRINE
Journée 07
RMAA03101/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2TANGUY LUDIVINE/PENNANEAC'H YVES
RMAA03202/12/1811:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2GUERIN PASCAL
RMAA03302/12/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONUS BOUGUENAIS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINGIRAULT NELLY/LOPEZ THEO
RMAA03401/12/1820:00ASCED RIAILLEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSBOUCHET CHRISTIAN/MIERMONT THOMAS
RMAA03502/12/1810:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINLE BORGNE GAEL/LEFRANCOIS PACOME
Journée 08
RMAA03616/12/1810:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEBIRET REGIS/GUERIN PASCAL
RMAA03716/12/1813:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLASCED RIAILLE
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAA03815/12/1821:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAA03916/12/1816:00CONCORDE DE COUERONVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVINAUBERT BENOIT/CLOUET MICHEL
RMAA04015/12/1821:00ASB REZE VOLLEYLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGECLOUET MICHEL/REIS PINTO YVANNA
Journée 09
RMAA04122/12/1820:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASB REZE VOLLEY
JEAN JAHAN 2DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/PENNANEAC'H YVES
RMAA04222/12/1821:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAA04323/12/1811:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2/GIRAULT NELLY
RMAA04419/12/1821:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS
SALLE LE NOROITGROLLIER MATTHIEU/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
RMAA04522/12/1818:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASCED RIAILLE
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINREIS PINTO YVANNA/GIRAULT NELLY
Journée 10
RMAR04612/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESASCED RIAILLE
JEAN JAHAN 2
RMAR04713/01/1916:00US BOUGUENAISST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR04813/01/1911:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2
RMAR04912/01/1921:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAR05012/01/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEYCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 11
RMAR05119/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESCONCORDE DE COUERON
JEAN JAHAN 2
RMAR05219/01/1921:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR05320/01/1913:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR05420/01/1910:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR05519/01/1920:00US BOUGUENAISASCED RIAILLE
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
Journée 12
RMAR05627/01/1916:00US BOUGUENAISVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR05727/01/1911:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENASCED RIAILLE
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2
RMAR05826/01/1921:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAR05926/01/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEYAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR06027/01/1913:30CONCORDE DE COUERONVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 13
RMAR06102/02/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
RMAR06203/02/1913:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
SALLE LE NOROIT
RMAR06303/02/1910:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR06403/02/1916:00ASCED RIAILLELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR06503/02/1916:00US BOUGUENAISVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
Journée 14
RMAR06603/03/1911:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2
RMAR06702/03/1921:00US BOUGUENAISLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR06802/03/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEYASCED RIAILLE
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR06903/03/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RMAR07002/03/1921:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 15
RMAR07116/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
RMAR07217/03/1910:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
RMAR07317/03/1916:00ASCED RIAILLECONCORDE DE COUERON
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR07417/03/1916:00US BOUGUENAISASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR07517/03/1911:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2
Journée 16
RMAR07609/03/1921:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
RMAR07724/03/1911:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR07824/03/1913:30US BOUGUENAISCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR07923/03/1921:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLASCED RIAILLE
GYMNASE DE LA COLONNE
RMAR08024/03/1913:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE LE NOROIT
Journée 17
RMAR08130/03/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTESST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
JEAN JAHAN 2
RMAR08231/03/1916:00ASCED RIAILLEAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS
RMAR08331/03/1916:00US BOUGUENAISVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR08431/03/1911:00VOLLEY GUÉMENÉENCONCORDE DE COUERON
GYMNASE BELLEVUE N°2
RMAR08530/03/1921:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
Journée 18
RMAR08606/04/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL NANTES
GYMNASE LIBERGE
RMAR08707/04/1916:00CONCORDE DE COUERONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
RMAR08806/04/1921:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY GUÉMENÉEN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
RMAR08907/04/1913:30US BOUGUENAISAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA NEUSTRIE
RMAR09006/04/1920:00ASCED RIAILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE DES SPORTS