RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL291110172113074.2868776571.335
Site Web
2.SCO ANGERS2811929113065.0008615981.440
Site Web
3.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET2711926211129102.9009036911.307
Site Web
4.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2711923511129132.2319918701.139
Site Web
5.JS COULAINES1611652222320210.9528858821.003
Site Web
6.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS111138323316270.5939309960.934
Site Web
7.ETINCELLE MAYENNE1011472111613240.5427248620.840
8.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1011381215216260.6158869680.915
Site Web
9.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY21128111369290.3107079100.777
Site Web
10.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.-511921284330.1215769060.636
Site Web
Journée 01
RMBA00129/09/1818:00ASPTT LAVALAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:17, 25:22, 25:22075:061SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA00229/09/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINJS COULAINES3125:20, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15099:082LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBA00329/09/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:16, 25:17, 25:15075:048COUVREUR EMMANUEL/BRASSART BEATRICE
RMBA00429/09/1818:30SCO ANGERSETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:12, 25:23, 25:16075:051QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME
RMBA00530/09/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3223:25, 18:25, 25:20, 35:33, 15:13116:116GROLLEAU CHLOÉ/VEILLET ERIC
Journée 02
RMBA00607/10/1817:30LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE1325:23, 23:25, 11:25, 23:25082:098SIMON ERIC/MORTIER FRANCOIS
RMBA00706/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SCO ANGERSF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075VEILLET ERIC/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMBA00806/10/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEST LEGER SOUS CHOLETP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075ANDJOUH LOUENAS/BERISHA Lirona
RMBA00906/10/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3125:22, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19097:081BARCE-RENARD PHILIPPE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA01006/10/1818:30JS COULAINESASPTT LAVAL0319:25, 20:25, 20:25059:075MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 03
RMBA01121/10/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEJS COULAINES2322:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:27, 10:15107:101/DINDAULT CEDRIC
RMBA01220/10/1818:00ASPTT LAVALVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3025:19, 25:12, 25:21075:052LETESSIER TANGUY/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
RMBA01320/10/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:9, 25:23, 25:16075:048LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA01420/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET0313:25, 7:25, 20:25040:075RICHARD CELINE/BROCHARD ANTHONY
RMBA01513/10/1821:00SCO ANGERSLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3025:14, 25:11, 25:22075:047QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MENARD JEROME
Journée 04
RMBA01627/10/1818:30SCO ANGERSAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:6, 25:14, 25:20075:040DINDAULT CEDRIC/BETTON RAPHAEL
RMBA01727/10/1820:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYST LEGER SOUS CHOLET0317:25, 13:25, 16:25046:075BROCHARD ANTHONY/MENARD JEROME
RMBA01827/10/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0317:25, 20:25, 18:25055:075POISSON BENJAMIN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA01910/11/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEASPTT LAVAL0317:25, 24:26, 14:25055:076PRODAULT OLIVIER/ANDJOUH LOUENAS
RMBA02013/10/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISJS COULAINES1325:23, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25093:099LEJEUNE DANIEL/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 05
RMBA02118/11/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1322:25, 28:26, 17:25, 24:26091:102SIMON ERIC/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA02217/11/1818:30JS COULAINESETINCELLE MAYENNE3126:28, 25:21, 25:23, 25:20101:092LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBA02317/11/1818:00ASPTT LAVALAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA02417/11/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3025:20, 25:16, 25:16075:052DENIS MICKAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA02517/11/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETSCO ANGERS0320:25, 12:25, 18:25050:075DINDAULT CEDRIC/GILLET BRUNO
Journée 06
RMBA02624/11/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3121:25, 25:10, 25:19, 25:19096:073GILLET BRUNO/POISSON BENJAMIN
RMBA02724/11/1818:30SCO ANGERSA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1324:26, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25091:092BETTON RAPHAEL/DINDAULT CEDRIC
RMBA02825/11/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYASPTT LAVAL1320:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25081:098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
RMBA02924/11/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.JS COULAINES0318:25, 22:25, 19:25059:075MENARD JEROME/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
RMBA03024/11/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS3231:33, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24, 15:11117:118ANDJOUH LOUENAS/PRODAULT OLIVIER
Journée 07
RMBA03102/12/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEETINCELLE MAYENNE1321:25, 21:25, 25:20, 16:25083:095CHABOT AUBIN/PIVETEAU PASCAL
RMBA03201/12/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:16, 21:25, 25:9, 25:20096:070LOUAZE CLAUDE/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBA03301/12/1818:30JS COULAINESLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000COMBE PHILIPPE
RMBA03401/12/1818:00ASPTT LAVALSCO ANGERS3219:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 15:9105:095SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
RMBA03501/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINST LEGER SOUS CHOLET3229:31, 25:17, 26:24, 22:25, 15:8117:105BOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT
Journée 08
RMBA03615/12/1821:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3118:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20093:087LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBA03715/12/1821:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETASPTT LAVAL3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075:049JOBARD DAVID/GILLET BRUNO
RMBA03815/12/1818:30SCO ANGERSJS COULAINES3025:18, 25:16, 25:22075:056BETTON RAPHAEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA03916/12/1816:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS1322:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25088:099QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBA04015/12/1820:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ETINCELLE MAYENNE0317:25, 16:25, 22:25055:075BRASSART BEATRICE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 09
RMBA04123/12/1813:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:20, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20094:086SIMON ERIC/GROLLIER MATTHIEU
RMBA04222/12/1818:30ETINCELLE MAYENNELECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3025:14, 25:20, 25:20075:054POUPARDIN PASCAL/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBA04322/12/1821:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISSCO ANGERS0315:25, 19:25, 17:25051:075LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBA04422/12/1818:30JS COULAINESST LEGER SOUS CHOLET1325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 19:25083:094MARQUIGNY PASCAL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBA04508/12/1818:00ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3027:25, 25:11, 25:18077:054SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE/BERNARD TANGUY
Journée 10
RMBR04613/01/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEASPTT LAVAL1310:25, 25:22, 22:25, 20:25077:097BOUGAIN THIERRY/JOBARD DAVID
RMBR04712/01/1918:30JS COULAINESA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3220:25, 25:23, 17:25, 29:27, 15:13106:113LEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR04812/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISST LEGER SOUS CHOLET2325:21, 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15104:108BOURGES THIERRY/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
RMBR04912/01/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNESCO ANGERS0320:25, 17:25, 23:25060:075BOREL GABRIEL/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBR05012/01/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY0313:25, 18:25, 18:25049:075MENARD JEROME/GAGNERIE THOMAS
Journée 11
RMBR05119/01/1918:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY3025:20, 25:23, 25:23075:066PRAUD PATRICK/BETTON RAPHAEL
RMBR05220/01/1913:30SCO ANGERSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:11, 25:14, 25:21075:046COUVREUR EMMANUEL/VEILLET ERIC
RMBR05319/01/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETETINCELLE MAYENNE3025:18, 25:19, 25:19075:056GUIBERT FRANCOIS/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RMBR05419/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1326:24, 25:27, 19:25, 16:25086:101LEJEUNE DANIEL/BOURGES THIERRY
RMBR05519/01/1918:00ASPTT LAVALJS COULAINES3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075:048BERNARD TANGUY/LETESSIER TANGUY
Journée 12
RMBR05626/01/1918:30JS COULAINESAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE CAMUSBOURGES THIERRY/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBR05726/01/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE OLYMPEMARQUIGNY PASCAL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR05826/01/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SALLE ROBERT BURONBOULEAU NATHALIE/BOREL GABRIEL
RMBR05926/01/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSGROLLEAU CHLOÉ/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
RMBR06027/01/1916:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYSCO ANGERS
GYMNASE DEMIANNAYQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/GROLLIER MATTHIEU
Journée 13
RMBR06103/02/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESCO ANGERS
GYMNASE OCEANEFILLIEUX LOIC/CHABOT AUBIN
RMBR06202/02/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSGUIBERT FRANCOIS/MENARD JEROME
RMBR06302/02/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSLEJEUNE DANIEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR06402/02/1918:00ASPTT LAVALETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD/PRODAULT OLIVIER
RMBR06502/02/1918:30JS COULAINESVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS
GYMNASE CAMUSROUSSET FREDERIC/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
Journée 14
RMBR06602/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE OLYMPE
RMBR06702/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEJS COULAINES
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RMBR06802/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RMBR06903/03/1916:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE DEMIANNAYQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
RMBR07002/03/1918:30SCO ANGERSST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 15
RMBR07117/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
GYMNASE OCEANEFILLIEUX LOIC
RMBR07216/03/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSCO ANGERS
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBR07316/03/1918:00ASPTT LAVALLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
RMBR07416/03/1918:30JS COULAINESAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE CAMUSBOURGES THIERRY
RMBR07516/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE OLYMPE
Journée 16
RMBR07623/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
SALLE ROBERT BURON
RMBR07723/03/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VELOS SPORTS FERTOIS
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RMBR07823/03/1920:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYJS COULAINES
GYMNASE DEMIANNAY
RMBR07923/03/1918:30SCO ANGERSASPTT LAVAL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
RMBR08023/03/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
Journée 17
RMBR08131/03/1913:30AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE OCEANE/GUINOT DANIEL
RMBR08230/03/1918:00ASPTT LAVALST LEGER SOUS CHOLET
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
RMBR08330/03/1918:30JS COULAINESSCO ANGERS
GYMNASE CAMUS
RMBR08430/03/1921:00VELOS SPORTS FERTOISLECLERC CHOLET VOLLEY
GYMNASE OLYMPEBOURGES THIERRY
RMBR08530/03/1918:30ETINCELLE MAYENNEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE ROBERT BURON
Journée 18
RMBR08606/04/1920:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RMBR08707/04/1912:00LECLERC CHOLET VOLLEYETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE DEMIANNAY
RMBR08806/04/1921:00SCO ANGERSVELOS SPORTS FERTOIS
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
RMBR08906/04/1921:00ST LEGER SOUS CHOLETJS COULAINES
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS
RMBR09006/04/1921:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS