PFC - PRENATIONAL FEMININES POULE C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE39131310339313.00010427011.486
2.STADE CLERMONTOIS301310373333122.75010579181.151
Site Web
3.AL CEBAZAT VB241183621225112.2738256831.208
4.RIOM VB2313855213227191.42110089451.067
Site Web
5.US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES2013672422324250.960106210850.979
6.US ISSOIRIENNE VB1313491312616300.53393610380.902
Site Web
7.AURILLAC VB12134912111715310.48489910580.850
Site Web
8.STADE MONTLUCONNAIS1013491313517330.515100911380.887
Site Web
9.VBC CHAMALIEROIS31411311489410.22093112030.774
Site Web
Journée 01
PFCA00129/09/18CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRExxxxx
PFCA00229/09/1819:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISUS ISSOIRIENNE VB1314:25, 25:23, 21:25, 16:25076:098WACK GUY/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCA00329/09/1820:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESSTADE CLERMONTOIS0317:25, 17:25, 20:25054:075LEWANDOWSKI YANN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFCA00429/09/1818:30AL CEBAZAT VBRIOM VB3125:17, 25:14, 20:25, 25:21095:077BOZZARELLI MARINE/FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
PFCA00529/09/1819:00AURILLAC VBVBC CHAMALIEROIS3125:20, 25:17, 24:26, 25:22099:085LEMOINE JEAN MARIE/PREVOST PATRICK
Journée 02
PFCA00606/10/18AURILLAC VBxxxxx
PFCA00706/10/1817:00VBC CHAMALIEROISAL CEBAZAT VB0316:25, 4:25, 13:25033:075KAFIZ MOHAND/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFCA00806/10/1814:00RIOM VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES1326:24, 21:25, 14:25, 22:25083:099BOZZARELLI MARINE/VERNEY JULIEN
PFCA00906/10/1818:00STADE CLERMONTOISSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3025:15, 25:21, 26:24076:060LEMOINE JEAN MARIE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFCA01009/10/1820:30US ISSOIRIENNE VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075TREILLES JEAN LUC/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 03
PFCA01113/10/18xxxxxUS ISSOIRIENNE VB
PFCA01227/11/1820:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRESTADE CLERMONTOIS3125:27, 25:21, 25:15, 25:14100:077GONCALVES JOAO/FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
PFCA01313/10/1819:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISRIOM VB037:25, 20:25, 21:25048:075DURAND ANTOINE/RENOUX MARIE
PFCA01413/10/1820:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESVBC CHAMALIEROIS3025:10, 25:22, 29:27079:059LARTIGAU GILBERT/LUSERGA ELOISE
PFCA01513/10/1818:30AL CEBAZAT VBAURILLAC VB3025:16, 25:14, 25:14075:044BOZZARELLI MARINE/LEMOINE JEAN MARIE
Journée 04
PFCA01620/10/18AL CEBAZAT VBxxxxx
PFCA01720/10/1819:00AURILLAC VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES0315:25, 20:25, 19:25054:075LEMOINE JEAN MARIE/AMBLARD MAILY
PFCA01820/10/1817:00VBC CHAMALIEROISSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS0318:25, 10:25, 26:28054:078BOZZARELLI MARINE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFCA01918/10/1820:00RIOM VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0316:25, 21:25, 19:25056:075BUVAT JEANNE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFCA02020/10/1820:00STADE CLERMONTOISUS ISSOIRIENNE VB3123:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:17098:074LARTIGAU GILBERT/LEWANDOWSKI YANN
Journée 05
PFCA02110/11/18xxxxxSTADE CLERMONTOIS
PFCA02210/11/1817:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBRIOM VB0320:25, 18:25, 18:25056:075WACK GUY/PREVOST PATRICK
PFCA02313/11/1820:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREVBC CHAMALIEROIS3025:11, 25:14, 25:10075:035AMBLARD MAILY/TREILLES JEAN LUC
PFCA02410/11/1817:00STADE MONTLUCONNAISAURILLAC VB2325:19, 23:25, 25:22, 17:25, 6:15096:106RENOUX MARIE/VERNEY JULIEN
PFCA02509/12/1817:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESAL CEBAZAT VB0322:25, 15:25, 20:25057:075WACK GUY/BOZZARELLI MARINE
Journée 06
PFCA02617/11/18US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESxxxxx
PFCA02712/01/1920:30AL CEBAZAT VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3025:10, 25:15, 25:16075:041FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN/LEWANDOWSKI YANN
PFCA02815/11/1820:30AURILLAC VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0315:25, 9:25, 18:25042:075TREILLES JEAN LUC/BOZZARELLI MARINE
PFCA02912/01/1917:00VBC CHAMALIEROISUS ISSOIRIENNE VB1325:20, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26088:096MONCE JEREMY/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCA03017/11/1818:30RIOM VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS1315:25, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26080:093BOZZARELLI MARINE/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
Journée 07
PFCA03124/11/18xxxxxRIOM VB
PFCA03224/11/1818:00STADE CLERMONTOISVBC CHAMALIEROIS3025:20, 25:19, 25:14075:053GONCALVES JOAO/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFCA03324/11/1817:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBAURILLAC VB3025:16, 25:13, 25:14075:043BUVAT JEANNE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFCA03429/11/1820:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREAL CEBAZAT VB3025:19, 25:14, 25:22075:055TREILLES JEAN LUC/DURAND ANTOINE
PFCA03524/11/1819:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES3225:13, 26:24, 19:25, 24:26, 17:15111:103PREVOST PATRICK/RENOUX MARIE
Journée 08
PFCA03601/12/18STADE MONTLUCONNAISxxxxx
PFCA03712/03/1920:30US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE0317:25, 26:28, 15:25058:078MONCE JEREMY/WACK GUY
PFCA03801/12/1818:30AL CEBAZAT VBUS ISSOIRIENNE VB3025:21, 25:20, 25:18075:059GONCALVES JOAO/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCA03901/12/1819:00AURILLAC VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS0315:25, 17:25, 20:25052:075VERNEY JULIEN/BOZZARELLI MARINE
PFCA04001/12/1817:00VBC CHAMALIEROISRIOM VB0319:25, 13:25, 14:25046:075LUSERGA ELOISE/MONCE JEREMY
Journée 09
PFCA04115/12/18xxxxxVBC CHAMALIEROIS
PFCA04215/12/1818:30RIOM VBAURILLAC VB3025:12, 25:20, 25:16075:048LUSERGA ELOISE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFCA04315/12/1820:00STADE CLERMONTOISAL CEBAZAT VB3025:17, 25:19, 25:19075:055PREVOST PATRICK/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCA04415/12/1817:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES1325:18, 23:25, 19:25, 21:25088:093KAFIZ MOHAND/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFCA04518/12/1820:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRESTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3025:12, 25:13, 25:14075:039MARTIN JULIE/TREILLES JEAN LUC
Journée 10
PFCR04619/01/19xxxxxCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
PFCR04719/01/1919:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3126:24, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17095:085LEWANDOWSKI YANN/WACK GUY
PFCR04819/01/1918:00STADE CLERMONTOISUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES3124:26, 25:23, 25:14, 25:17099:080LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/BRIHAT AELE
PFCR04929/03/1920:00RIOM VBAL CEBAZAT VB
AMITIEGONCALVES JOAO/DURAND ANTOINE
PFCR05019/01/1917:00VBC CHAMALIEROISAURILLAC VB0316:25, 22:25, 23:25061:075LUSERGA ELOISE/VERNEY JULIEN
Journée 11
PFCR05126/01/19xxxxxAURILLAC VB
PFCR05226/01/1920:30AL CEBAZAT VBVBC CHAMALIEROIS3025:10, 25:19, 25:17075:046LUSERGA ELOISE/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCR05326/01/1920:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESRIOM VB2325:18, 27:25, 18:25, 19:25, 12:15101:108MONCE JEREMY/PREVOST PATRICK
PFCR05426/01/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISSTADE CLERMONTOIS0324:26, 25:27, 14:25063:078BOUDET FABIEN
PFCR05529/01/1920:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREUS ISSOIRIENNE VB3025:8, 25:10, 25:13075:031MARTIN JULIE/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
Journée 12
PFCR05602/02/19US ISSOIRIENNE VBxxxxx
PFCR05708/10/1819:00STADE CLERMONTOISCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE1319:25, 25:27, 25:13, 17:25086:090WACK GUY
PFCR05802/02/1917:00RIOM VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS3125:22, 25:17, 9:25, 25:20084:084PREVOST PATRICK/DURAND ANTOINE
PFCR05902/02/1917:00VBC CHAMALIEROISUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES1311:25, 21:25, 25:11, 21:25078:086BRIHAT AELE/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCR06023/03/1919:00AURILLAC VBAL CEBAZAT VB3122:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:18097:078LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/DURAND ANTOINE
Journée 13
PFCR06109/02/19xxxxxAL CEBAZAT VB
PFCR06209/02/1917:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESAURILLAC VB3125:23, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18098:085RENOUX MARIE/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCR06309/02/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISVBC CHAMALIEROIS3223:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 18:16113:110LUSERGA ELOISE/PREVOST PATRICK
PFCR06414/02/1920:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRERIOM VB3025:15, 25:15, 25:17075:047DURAND ANTOINE/LEWANDOWSKI YANN
PFCR06508/02/1920:30US ISSOIRIENNE VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS0320:25, 20:25, 19:25059:075TREILLES JEAN LUC/BUVAT JEANNE
Journée 14
PFCR06609/03/19STADE CLERMONTOISxxxxx
PFCR06709/03/1914:00RIOM VBUS ISSOIRIENNE VB3025:11, 25:16, 25:23075:050LARTIGAU GILBERT/PERCELAY NICOLAS
PFCR06805/03/1920:00VBC CHAMALIEROISCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE1325:23, 12:25, 17:25, 24:26078:099LEMOINE JEAN MARIE/TREILLES JEAN LUC
PFCR06909/03/1919:00AURILLAC VBSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS2319:25, 25:27, 27:25, 25:23, 13:15109:115DURAND ANTOINE/VERNEY JULIEN
PFCR07009/03/1920:30AL CEBAZAT VBUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES3125:15, 17:25, 25:21, 25:18092:079JEANNON DANIEL/FOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN
Journée 15
PFCR07116/03/19xxxxxUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
PFCR07205/04/1920:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISAL CEBAZAT VB
GYMNASE DE NERDREVERNEY JULIEN/LUSERGA ELOISE
PFCR07319/03/1920:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREAURILLAC VB3025:15, 25:13, 25:17075:045RENOUX MARIE/VERNEY JULIEN
PFCR07417/03/1911:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBVBC CHAMALIEROIS2325:16, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 17:19103:105LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/BUVAT JEANNE
PFCR07516/03/1918:00STADE CLERMONTOISRIOM VB1325:21, 15:25, 25:27, 10:25075:098BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LARTIGAU GILBERT
Journée 16
PFCR07630/03/19RIOM VBxxxxx
PFCR07730/03/1917:00VBC CHAMALIEROISSTADE CLERMONTOIS
GYMNASE CHATROUSSEJEANNON DANIEL/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFCR07830/03/1919:00AURILLAC VBUS ISSOIRIENNE VB
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESLEWANDOWSKI YANN/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
PFCR07927/03/1920:00AL CEBAZAT VBCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYTREILLES JEAN LUC/MARTIN JULIE
PFCR08030/03/1920:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESWACK GUY/PREVOST PATRICK
Journée 17
PFCR08106/04/19xxxxxSTADE MONTLUCONNAIS
PFCR08211/04/1920:30CENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIREUS ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZES
PIERRE DE COUBERTINFOURNIER PIERRE-JEAN/GONCALVES JOAO
PFCR08307/04/1911:00US ISSOIRIENNE VBAL CEBAZAT VB
PIERRE DE COUBERTINPERCELAY NICOLAS/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
PFCR08406/04/1918:00STADE CLERMONTOISAURILLAC VB
LA CHARMELEWANDOWSKI YANN/MONCE JEREMY
PFCR08512/04/1920:00RIOM VBVBC CHAMALIEROIS
AMITIEDURAND ANTOINE/VERNEY JULIEN
Journée 18
PFCR08613/04/19VBC CHAMALIEROISxxxxx
PFCR08713/04/1919:00AURILLAC VBRIOM VB
GYMNASE DES CAMISIERESWACK GUY/DURAND ANTOINE
PFCR08813/04/1920:30AL CEBAZAT VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYBRIHAT AELE/LARTIGAU GILBERT
PFCR08912/04/1921:00US ST-GEORGES LES ANCIZESUS ISSOIRIENNE VB
GYMNASE DE GRELIÈRESLEWANDOWSKI YANN/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
PFCR09009/04/1919:30STADE MONTLUCONNAISCENTRE PERMANENT ISSOIRE
GYMNASE DE NERDRERENOUX MARIE/LARTIGAU GILBERT