400 - DEPARTEMENTALE 2 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM 3 M203514113832137123.08311619251.255
Site Web
2.KINGERSHEIM 232141136321235162.188117110361.130
Site Web
3.PFASTATT28141047121331171.82411109591.157
4.GUEBWILLER27149562113132191.684117510881.080
5.KUNHEIM2314775223228231.217116510341.127
Site Web
6.WITTELSHEIM161468422620280.714101010820.933
7.ASIM 3714212212910360.27886010780.798
8.VIEUX THANN 201414144260010500.571
Journée 01
400A00109/10/1820:30PFASTATTKUNHEIM0323:25, 23:25, 24:26070-076MARTIN DENIS
400A00406/10/1820:30USM 3 M20WITTELSHEIM3125:14, 25:17, 25:27, 25:13100-071DECHRISTE JACQUES
400A00506/10/1818:00GUEBWILLERVIEUX THANN 23025:15, 25:10, 25:21075-046KUENTZ DANIEL
Journée 02
400A00610/11/1820:30KUNHEIMVIEUX THANN 23025:11, 25:6, 25:10075-027MIDON CHRISTIAN
400A00713/10/1820:00GUEBWILLERUSM 3 M203217:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:12105-109LITZLER DAVID
400A00813/10/1818:30WITTELSHEIMKINGERSHEIM 23225:22, 25:12, 15:25, 26:28, 16:14107-101DANGEL PASCAL
400A01013/10/1818:30ASIM 3PFASTATT1323:25, 29:27, 12:25, 18:25082-102BROCKER MARC
Journée 03
400A01120/10/1820:30KUNHEIMASIM 33025:16, 25:13, 25:11075-040CRUZEL MICHEL
400A01420/10/1818:30KINGERSHEIM 2GUEBWILLER3125:18, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21097-080GUSIC AJSA
400A01520/10/1820:30USM 3 M20VIEUX THANN 23025:7, 25:15, 25:14075-036ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 04
400A01626/01/1920:30USM 3 M20KUNHEIM3117:25, 25:11, 29:27, 25:23096-086GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
400A01722/02/1920:30VIEUX THANN 2KINGERSHEIM 20318:25, 11:25, 12:25041-075BROCKER MARC
400A01909/02/1919:00WITTELSHEIMPFASTATT0321:25, 20:25, 21:25062-075BROCKER MARC
Journée 05
400A02224/11/1818:30ASIM 3WITTELSHEIM0321:25, 19:25, 25:27065-077WATZKY MARIANNE
400A02324/11/1820:30PFASTATTGUEBWILLER3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 19:17109-110SIX ALEX
400A02524/11/1818:30KINGERSHEIM 2USM 3 M203225:8, 12:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:12098-093BROCKER MARC
Journée 06
400A02615/12/1818:00KINGERSHEIM 2KUNHEIM3125:23, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18094-088ANDRES VIVIANE
400A02815/12/1819:00VIEUX THANN 2PFASTATT0311:25, 12:25, 20:25043-075NOLLET CHLOE
400A02915/12/1820:00GUEBWILLERASIM 33025:6, 25:22, 25:21075-049DANGEL PASCAL
Journée 07
400A03112/01/1920:30KUNHEIMWITTELSHEIM3125:13, 15:25, 25:16, 25:19090-073CRUZEL MICHEL
400A03312/01/1918:30ASIM 3VIEUX THANN 23025:19, 25:13, 25:16075-048GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
400A03408/01/1920:30PFASTATTUSM 3 M200315:25, 18:25, 21:25054-075GAERTNER ALAIN
Journée 08
400A03719/01/1918:30KINGERSHEIM 2PFASTATT0325:27, 19:25, 22:25066-077LITZLER DAVID
400A03807/02/1920:30USM 3 M20ASIM 33025:13, 25:16, 25:15075-044GAERTNER ALAIN
400A04019/01/1920:00GUEBWILLERWITTELSHEIM3025:18, 25:19, 28:26078-063MAGAIL BERNARD
Journée 09
400A04102/02/1920:30KUNHEIMGUEBWILLER3125:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:20097-078MIDON CHRISTIAN
400A04202/02/1918:30WITTELSHEIMVIEUX THANN 23025:12, 25:18, 25:18075-048ADRIAN PHILIPPE
400A04402/02/1919:00ASIM 3KINGERSHEIM 20317:25, 21:25, 24:26062-076DECHRISTE JACQUES
Journée 10
400R04602/03/1921:00KUNHEIMPFASTATT2322:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:20, 11:15098-107MIDON CHRISTIAN
400R04902/03/1918:30WITTELSHEIMUSM 3 M200316:25, 17:25, 22:25055-075LITZLER PHILIPPE
400R05026/01/1918:00VIEUX THANN 2GUEBWILLER0315:25, 13:25, 16:25044-075ZUSSY BERNARD
Journée 11
400R05109/03/1919:00VIEUX THANN 2KUNHEIM0318:25, 8:25, 17:25043-075FELS THIERRY
400R05209/03/1920:30USM 3 M20GUEBWILLER3026:24, 25:18, 27:25078-067VALET CLEMENT
400R05309/03/1918:30KINGERSHEIM 2WITTELSHEIM3025:18, 25:19, 25:20075-057LITZLER PHILIPPE
400R05508/03/1920:30PFASTATTASIM 33025:13, 25:13, 25:16075-042LITZLER PHILIPPE
Journée 12
400R05616/03/1920:30ASIM 3KUNHEIM0316:25, 20:25, 18:25054-075MALESZA STÉPHANE
400R05916/03/1920:00GUEBWILLERKINGERSHEIM 21322:25, 27:25, 13:25, 22:25084-100DANGEL PASCAL
400R06016/03/1918:00VIEUX THANN 2USM 3 M200319:25, 12:25, 11:25042-075LITZLER PHILIPPE
Journée 13
400R06123/03/1920:30KUNHEIMUSM 3 M201325:16, 24:26, 23:25, 22:25094-092CRUZEL MICHEL
400R06223/03/1918:30KINGERSHEIM 2VIEUX THANN 23025:21, 25:9, 25:12075-042GHIRINGHELLI FERNAND
400R06422/03/1920:30PFASTATTWITTELSHEIM3025:17, 25:10, 25:18075-045SIMONKLEIN LUDIVINE
Journée 14
400R06718/04/1920:30WITTELSHEIMASIM 33220:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:10105-099ZUSSY BERNARD
400R06830/03/1918:00GUEBWILLERPFASTATT3125:18, 26:24, 19:25, 25:23095-090SCHELCHER VINCENT
400R07030/03/1920:30USM 3 M20KINGERSHEIM 20321:25, 23:25, 24:26068-076OCHALA PATRICK
Journée 15
400R07104/05/1920:30KUNHEIMKINGERSHEIM 22325:21, 25:21, 22:25, 25:27, 12:15109-109DANGEL PASCAL
400R07303/05/1920:30PFASTATTVIEUX THANN 23025:12, 25:16, 25:8075-036LITZLER PHILIPPE
400R07404/05/1918:30ASIM 3GUEBWILLER1313:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:25074-094SIMONKLEIN LUDIVINE
Journée 16
400R07611/05/1918:30WITTELSHEIMKUNHEIM3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075-065FORSTER GNING SABINE
400R07811/05/1918:00VIEUX THANN 2ASIM 30316:25, 20:25, 15:25051-075JACOB CHIA LOUIS
400R07914/05/1919:30USM 3 M20PFASTATT3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075-051ENDLE ROBERT
Journée 17
400R08218/05/1920:00PFASTATTKINGERSHEIM 23025:13, 25:18, 25:23075-054MAGAIL BERNARD
400R08318/05/1920:30ASIM 3USM 3 M200321:25, 15:25, 10:25046-075PETER CHRISTOPHE
400R08518/05/1918:30WITTELSHEIMGUEBWILLER0317:25, 22:25, 31:33070-083MALESZA STÉPHANE
Journée 18
400R08625/05/1920:00GUEBWILLERKUNHEIM3025:16, 26:24, 25:22076-062VEILLON YVES
400R08725/05/1919:00VIEUX THANN 2WITTELSHEIM0315:25, 17:25, 21:25053-075MALESZA STÉPHANE
400R08925/05/1918:30KINGERSHEIM 2ASIM 33025:18, 25:15, 25:20075-053HOFFNER LUCAS