1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LAILLE4116151744146153.067140511591.212
Site Web
2.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS41171435812144192.316144412881.121
Site Web
3.CHANTEPIE 1301611552413138251.520138812761.088
Site Web
4.PIPRIAC28161061723333291.138136513101.042
Site Web
5.MONTGERMONT 224168851224232291.103130512411.052
Site Web
6.BRUZ JA23167923242331340.912139913901.006
Site Web
7.BROCELIANDE 2191761122234428390.718136414450.944
Site Web
8.GUIGNEN 3171541121162326360.722123912970.955
9.TORCE ST MEDARD161761111422724420.571134314720.912
Site Web
10.MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2141641212134522400.550121513490.901
11.ST GREGOIRE 2814310111135320360.556104312830.813
Site Web
1PFA00222/09/1819:00PIPRIACST GREGOIRE 23125:19, 25:17, 25:27, 27:25102:088VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA01229/09/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2CHANTEPIE 10316:25, 14:25, 15:25045:075PARREAUX JULIE
1PFA01306/10/1821:00GUIGNEN 3ST GREGOIRE 23125:17, 25:14, 24:26, 25:23099:080MALLET NADEGE
1PFA02413/10/1819:00BRUZ JAST GREGOIRE 22325:21, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25, 11:15101:105VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA02620/10/18ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PFA03527/10/1819:00TORCE ST MEDARDST GREGOIRE 21325:10, 23:25, 20:25, 21:25089:085GRUET BASTIEN
1PFA03903/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2MONTGERMONT 20318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075MEVEL MARION
1PFA04617/11/1818:00BROCELIANDE 2ST GREGOIRE 23121:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17096:081TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA05224/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS1314:25, 25:18, 13:25, 18:25070:093ORAIN THERESE
1PFA05701/12/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2ST GREGOIRE 23125:18, 25:27, 25:17, 25:14100:076RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFA06515/12/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LAILLEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PAULET ANAELLE
1PFR06812/01/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052BAALA JEREMIE
1PFR07819/01/1918:30CHANTEPIE 1ST GREGOIRE 23225:18, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 16:14109:101BLIMO ROBERT
1PFR07913/04/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUIGNEN 3
SALLE DU COSECBAALA JEREMIE
1PFR09002/02/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BRUZ JA2319:25, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22, 8:15092:108PARREAUX JULIE
1PFR09202/03/19xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PFR10116/03/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2TORCE ST MEDARD2325:23, 17:25, 25:21, 14:25, 13:15094:109LE DREF LEANN
1PFR10520/04/1920:00MONTGERMONT 2ST GREGOIRE 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFR11206/04/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BROCELIANDE 2
SALLE DU COSECBAILLIE CECILE
1PFR11827/04/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISST GREGOIRE 2GARNIER YVANIE
1PFR12304/05/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PFR13111/05/1919:00LAILLEST GREGOIRE 2
ARENA 2