1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS2911101361131112.8189728361.163
Site Web
2.LAILLE2711101523131112.8189697831.238
Site Web
3.CHANTEPIE 122128441312128191.47410239531.073
Site Web
4.MONTGERMONT 221127541221226201.3009879251.067
Site Web
5.PIPRIAC1912751422323231.0009989761.023
Site Web
6.BRUZ JA17125722132223250.920103410301.004
Site Web
7.BROCELIANDE 216125721232223260.88599910190.980
Site Web
8.MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 211113811133218270.6679059500.953
9.GUIGNEN 311122101161319330.576100911010.916
10.TORCE ST MEDARD1011471121613260.5007899030.874
Site Web
11.ST GREGOIRE 261238111115316300.53385710660.804
Site Web
1PFA00222/09/1819:00PIPRIACST GREGOIRE 23125:19, 25:17, 25:27, 27:25102:088VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA01229/09/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2CHANTEPIE 10316:25, 14:25, 15:25045:075PARREAUX JULIE
1PFA01306/10/1821:00GUIGNEN 3ST GREGOIRE 23125:17, 25:14, 24:26, 25:23099:080MALLET NADEGE
1PFA02413/10/1819:00BRUZ JAST GREGOIRE 22325:21, 25:19, 18:25, 22:25, 11:15101:105VERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
1PFA02620/10/18ST GREGOIRE 2xxxxx
1PFA03527/10/1819:00TORCE ST MEDARDST GREGOIRE 21325:10, 23:25, 20:25, 21:25089:085GRUET BASTIEN
1PFA03903/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2MONTGERMONT 20318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075MEVEL MARION
1PFA04617/11/1818:00BROCELIANDE 2ST GREGOIRE 23121:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17096:081TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA05224/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS1314:25, 25:18, 13:25, 18:25070:093ORAIN THERESE
1PFA05701/12/1819:00MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2ST GREGOIRE 23125:18, 25:27, 25:17, 25:14100:076RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFA06515/12/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2LAILLEF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075PAULET ANAELLE
1PFR06812/01/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075:052BAALA JEREMIE
1PFR07819/01/1918:30CHANTEPIE 1ST GREGOIRE 23225:18, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 16:14109:101BLIMO ROBERT
1PFR07926/01/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUIGNEN 3
SALLE DU COSECBILLIARD ANTOINE
1PFR09002/02/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BRUZ JA
SALLE DU COSECPARREAUX JULIE
1PFR09202/03/19xxxxxST GREGOIRE 2
1PFR10116/03/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2TORCE ST MEDARD
SALLE DU COSEC
1PFR10523/03/1920:00MONTGERMONT 2ST GREGOIRE 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFR11206/04/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2BROCELIANDE 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PFR11827/04/1918:00LOUVIGNE DE BAISST GREGOIRE 2
1PFR12304/05/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PFR13111/05/1919:00LAILLEST GREGOIRE 2
ARENA 2