1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTRAIN28131034331232181.778114110281.110
2.RENNES EC281310334311133191.737115910631.090
Site Web
3.ST GREGOIRE 2281385534133181.833116410011.163
Site Web
4.GUICHEN2513946311230181.66710699211.161
Site Web
5.PIPRIAC 223138541322130221.364115910871.066
Site Web
6.CHANTEPIE 220137622323128261.077117511161.053
Site Web
7.ORGERBLON 319126623122224231.043102510340.991
Site Web
8.ENTENTE DU PAYS de LIFFRE1713583223322260.846102610640.964
9.BROCELIANDE14135821214321290.724109411160.980
Site Web
10.MOULINS1212392134219280.67997310530.924
Site Web
11.PLECHATEL1113491321617340.500100211600.864
Site Web
12.RENNES JA 2313210111116340.1766439870.651
Site Web
1PMA00422/09/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES JA 23025:12, 25:14, 25:15075:041MAURUGEON DAVID
1PMA00929/09/1819:00PIPRIAC 2ST GREGOIRE 23225:23, 26:24, 22:25, 27:29, 16:14116:115PLESSIS LÉANDRE
1PMA01706/10/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2ORGERBLON 33025:11, 25:22, 25:15075:048PLESSIS LÉANDRE
1PMA02013/10/1818:30MOULINSST GREGOIRE 20317:25, 15:25, 18:25050:075HUET ELISE
1PMA03020/10/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES EC3125:13, 25:23, 17:25, 25:15092:076BILLIARD ANTOINE
1PMA03127/10/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2BROCELIANDE3122:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15097:080WENER MICHEL
1PMA04203/11/1820:00GUICHENST GREGOIRE 23213:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:19, 15:12092:102RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
1PMA04417/11/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2ENTENTE DU PAYS de LIFFRE1316:25, 25:22, 20:25, 22:25083:097CHABROL JEROME
1PMA05324/11/1821:00ST GREGOIRE 2CHANTEPIE 23125:18, 25:18, 18:25, 25:22093:083AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PMA05701/12/1819:00ST GREGOIRE 2ANTRAIN3025:21, 25:19, 25:23075:063SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE
1PMA06415/12/1821:00PLECHATELST GREGOIRE 23225:19, 17:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:10098:102HERROUIN CHRISTOPHE
1PMR07012/01/1921:00RENNES JA 2ST GREGOIRE 20320:25, 14:25, 12:25046:075JAMET NICOLAS/GORTAIS LAURENCE
1PMR07508/12/1820:00ST GREGOIRE 2PIPRIAC 22325:19, 15:25, 28:26, 23:25, 14:16105:111LOSHI ALBAN
1PMR08326/01/1921:00ORGERBLON 3ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYHAYERE PASCAL
1PMR08602/02/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2MOULINS
Salle de la RICOQUAISLOSEKOOT THEO
1PMR09602/03/1919:00RENNES ECST GREGOIRE 2
COURTEMANCHE
1PMR09716/03/1921:00BROCELIANDEST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
1PMR10823/03/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2GUICHEN
Salle de la RICOQUAIS
1PMR11006/04/1921:00ENTENTE DU PAYS de LIFFREST GREGOIRE 2
gymnase prévert
1PMR11927/04/1919:00CHANTEPIE 2ST GREGOIRE 2
gymnase coubertin
1PMR12304/05/1919:00ANTRAINST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR13011/05/1919:00ST GREGOIRE 2PLECHATEL
Salle de la RICOQUAIS