ARF - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 94/75
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS4918171872151143.643153411371.349
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF4518153113111148143.429146910921.345
Site Web
3.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE37181268223345241.875156113131.189
4.V.B. 1433181088231437261.423141512471.135
Site Web
5.UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY27181086133533311.065136113071.041
Site Web
6.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES26189961213532321.000137912741.082
Site Web
7.CHOISY LE ROI 1251881051234334350.971142514121.009
Site Web
8.CNM CHARENTON201861223132726410.634134114330.936
Site Web
9.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY8183152131212470.25595113620.698
10.CHOISY LE ROI 201818185449113500.364
Site Web
Journée 01
ARFA00106/10/1819:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCNM CHARENTON3025:4, 25:11, 25:14075:029
ARFA00207/10/1815:30V.B. 14ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:16, 25:17, 25:16075:049
ARFA00307/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3225:12, 23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:11112:095
ARFA00406/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCHOISY LE ROI 23025:4, 25:3, 25:15075:022MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA00507/10/1817:00CHOISY LE ROI 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:21, 7:25, 22:25, 15:25069:096SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 02
ARFA00610/11/1820:00CHOISY LE ROI 1CNM CHARENTON2325:17, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 11:15108:105AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA00714/10/1814:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:13, 25:11, 25:18075:042PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA00820/10/1820:00CHOISY LE ROI 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF036:25, 10:25, 7:25023:075AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA00920/10/1820:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEV.B. 141326:24, 18:25, 18:25, 23:25085:099MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA01021/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES038:25, 7:25, 15:25030:075MAURAY AMELIE
Journée 03
ARFA01118/11/1814:00CNM CHARENTONENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3125:7, 25:14, 25:27, 25:22100:070MAURAY AMELIE
ARFA01218/11/1816:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0315:25, 18:25, 22:25055:075PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA01318/11/1815:30V.B. 14CHOISY LE ROI 23025:7, 25:4, 25:5075:016MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA01418/11/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:20, 28:26, 25:21078:067
ARFA01517/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCHOISY LE ROI 13221:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:12, 15:9110:093MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 04
ARFA01624/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCNM CHARENTON3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
ARFA01716/01/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0311:25, 22:25, 10:25043:075AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA01825/11/1815:15AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISV.B. 143025:21, 25:15, 25:22075:058AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA01925/11/1817:00CHOISY LE ROI 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES036:25, 8:25, 12:25026:075MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA02024/11/1820:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:9, 25:10, 25:9075:028PASSIEUX ALIX
Journée 05
ARFA02102/12/1814:00CNM CHARENTONAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0315:25, 24:26, 23:25062:076CHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFA02202/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI 23025:15, 25:7, 25:8075:030MASSIGNAT THOMAS
ARFA02302/12/1816:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:22, 18:25, 18:25, 22:25083:097ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
ARFA02402/12/1815:30V.B. 14CHOISY LE ROI 12325:10, 16:25, 25:23, 25:27, 7:15098:100
ARFA02502/12/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY2321:25, 25:13, 25:10, 27:29, 8:15106:092
Journée 06
ARFA02608/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCNM CHARENTON3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059LY VICTOR
ARFA02708/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYV.B. 143226:24, 17:25, 25:13, 21:25, 15:13104:100CLAVEL GREGORY
ARFA02808/12/1818:00CHOISY LE ROI 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1323:25, 25:12, 18:25, 11:25077:087MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA02909/12/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:16, 25:10, 25:10075:036MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA03008/12/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE036:25, 6:25, 4:25016:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 07
ARFA03116/12/1816:30CNM CHARENTONCHOISY LE ROI 23025:14, 25:9, 25:9075:032
ARFA03216/12/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1322:25, 27:25, 21:25, 11:25081:100
ARFA03316/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI 11325:19, 7:25, 16:25, 17:25065:094
ARFA03416/12/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:19, 25:16, 25:21075:056MAURAY AMELIE
ARFA03516/12/1815:30V.B. 14UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:22, 25:20, 25:22075:064
Journée 08
ARFA03613/01/1915:30V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON1325:27, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25090:096
ARFA03713/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:20, 25:21, 25:5075:046
ARFA03812/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:14, 25:14, 25:20075:048MAURAY AMELIE
ARFA03912/01/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3222:25, 25:18, 25:21, 14:25, 15:10101:099AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA04013/01/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHOISY LE ROI 23025:3, 25:18, 25:5075:026
Journée 09
ARFA04119/01/1917:30CNM CHARENTONAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0319:25, 22:25, 21:25062:075
ARFA04219/01/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 2CHOISY LE ROI 1036:25, 6:25, 13:25025:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA04319/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0319:25, 19:25, 24:26062:076PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA04420/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0323:25, 14:25, 14:25051:075
ARFA04520/01/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESV.B. 143225:21, 23:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13108:102
Journée 10
ARFR04627/01/1914:00CNM CHARENTONASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES2318:25, 25:9, 15:25, 25:19, 12:15095:093
ARFR04727/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYV.B. 141325:20, 17:25, 19:25, 13:25074:095PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFR04826/01/1920:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1319:25, 25:20, 14:25, 22:25080:095PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFR04927/01/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY0311:25, 5:25, 20:25036:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05027/01/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHOISY LE ROI 13125:21, 19:25, 25:14, 25:19094:079
Journée 11
ARFR05103/02/1916:30CNM CHARENTONCHOISY LE ROI 13122:25, 26:24, 25:12, 25:21098:082
ARFR05202/02/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:17, 23:25, 12:25, 20:25080:092MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05303/02/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCHOISY LE ROI 23025:9, 25:3, 25:12075:024
ARFR05403/02/1915:30V.B. 14AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0323:25, 18:25, 20:25061:075
ARFR05503/02/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:13, 25:20, 25:23075:056
Journée 12
ARFR05610/02/1914:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON3210:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:19, 16:14100:107CHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFR05710/02/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3225:22, 25:14, 18:25, 24:26, 15:6107:093AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR05809/02/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI 2V.B. 14035:25, 10:25, 6:25021:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05910/02/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3119:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:16094:076MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFR06009/02/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 1UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:16, 25:23, 25:21075:060MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 13
ARFR06117/02/1914:00CNM CHARENTONUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY1322:25, 25:21, 22:25, 11:25080:096
ARFR06217/02/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCHOISY LE ROI 13025:22, 25:19, 25:12075:053
ARFR06317/02/1915:30V.B. 14AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0322:25, 19:25, 10:25051:075
ARFR06417/02/1916:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI 23025:11, 25:11, 25:9075:031
ARFR06517/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0323:25, 12:25, 19:25054:075CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
Journée 14
ARFR06616/03/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECNM CHARENTON3125:23, 21:25, 25:9, 25:22096:079AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR06717/03/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY035:25, 18:25, 13:25036:075MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFR06817/03/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3125:22, 25:16, 25:27, 26:24101:089
ARFR06910/03/1915:00CHOISY LE ROI 1V.B. 140320:25, 23:25, 14:25057:075AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR07016/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1316:25, 26:24, 17:25, 10:25069:099MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 15
ARFR07124/03/1916:30CNM CHARENTONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0319:25, 15:25, 13:25047:075
ARFR07224/03/1915:30V.B. 14UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:17, 25:22, 25:23075:062
ARFR07324/03/1916:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI 10323:25, 18:25, 21:25062:075
ARFR07424/03/1915:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS039:25, 2:25, 10:25021:075
ARFR07523/03/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI 23025:10, 25:9, 25:9075:028
Journée 16
ARFR07630/03/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI 2CNM CHARENTON0311:25, 11:25, 21:25043:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR07731/03/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3210:25, 18:25, 25:20, 27:25, 16:14096:109
ARFR07830/03/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:10, 25:12, 25:19075:041AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR07930/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:22, 25:22, 25:20075:064PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFR08030/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. 143025:21, 25:14, 25:23075:058VERNAZOBRES ELYA
Journée 17
ARFR08107/04/1914:00CNM CHARENTONV.B. 140314:25, 22:25, 7:25043:075
ARFR08207/04/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1325:14, 18:25, 23:25, 15:25081:089
ARFR08307/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY0320:25, 12:25, 11:25043:075
ARFR08407/04/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI 13220:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22, 15:7106:094
ARFR08506/04/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS039:25, 5:25, 1:25015:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 18
ARFR08614/04/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCNM CHARENTON3225:12, 25:11, 13:25, 19:25, 15:9097:082
ARFR08713/04/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI 1CHOISY LE ROI 23025:10, 25:16, 25:15075:041
ARFR08813/04/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3125:21, 25:9, 26:28, 25:20101:078MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR08914/04/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:7, 25:13, 25:15075:035
ARFR09014/04/1915:30V.B. 14ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3025:19, 26:24, 27:25078:068