ARF - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 94/75
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS156513211553.0004853661.325
Site Web
2.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE136424111562.5004813721.293
3.UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY126512311591.6674984431.124
Site Web
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF125413111452.8004463361.327
Site Web
5.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1264231111371.8574503341.347
Site Web
6.V.B. 1411633212113101.3005054291.177
Site Web
7.CNM CHARENTON56241146150.4004024790.839
Site Web
8.CHOISY LE ROI 145141229140.6434474960.901
Site Web
9.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY36151144150.2672884300.670
10.CHOISY LE ROI 20666181334500.296
Site Web
Journée 01
ARFA00106/10/1819:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCNM CHARENTON3025:4, 25:11, 25:14075:029
ARFA00207/10/1815:30V.B. 14ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:16, 25:17, 25:16075:049
ARFA00307/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE3225:12, 23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:11112:095
ARFA00406/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCHOISY LE ROI 23025:4, 25:3, 25:15075:022MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA00507/10/1817:00CHOISY LE ROI 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:21, 7:25, 22:25, 15:25069:096SALINAS KRYSTINA
Journée 02
ARFA00610/11/1820:00CHOISY LE ROI 1CNM CHARENTON2325:17, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 11:15108:105AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA00714/10/1814:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY3025:13, 25:11, 25:18075:042PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA00820/10/1820:00CHOISY LE ROI 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF036:25, 10:25, 7:25023:075AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA00920/10/1820:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEV.B. 141326:24, 18:25, 18:25, 23:25085:099MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA01021/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES038:25, 7:25, 15:25030:075MAURAY AMELIE
Journée 03
ARFA01118/11/1814:00CNM CHARENTONENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3125:7, 25:14, 25:27, 25:22100:070MAURAY AMELIE
ARFA01218/11/1816:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0315:25, 18:25, 22:25055:075PASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA01318/11/1815:30V.B. 14CHOISY LE ROI 23025:7, 25:4, 25:5075:016MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA01418/11/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS3025:20, 28:26, 25:21078:067
ARFA01517/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCHOISY LE ROI 13221:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:12, 15:9110:093MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 04
ARFA01624/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYCNM CHARENTON3025:15, 25:16, 25:16075:047CHRISTOPHE YANNICK
ARFA017CHOISY LE ROI 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
ARFA01825/11/1815:15AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISV.B. 143025:21, 25:15, 25:22075:058AMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA01925/11/1817:00CHOISY LE ROI 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES036:25, 8:25, 12:25026:075MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA02024/11/1820:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:9, 25:10, 25:9075:028PASSIEUX ALIX
Journée 05
ARFA02102/12/1814:00CNM CHARENTONAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0315:25, 24:26, 23:25062:076CHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFA02202/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI 23025:15, 25:7, 25:8075:030MASSIGNAT THOMAS
ARFA02302/12/1816:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS1325:22, 18:25, 18:25, 22:25083:097ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
ARFA02402/12/1815:30V.B. 14CHOISY LE ROI 12325:10, 16:25, 25:23, 25:27, 7:15098:100
ARFA02502/12/1816:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY2321:25, 25:13, 25:10, 27:29, 8:15106:092
Journée 06
ARFA02608/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCNM CHARENTON3025:20, 25:16, 25:23075:059LY VICTOR
ARFA02708/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYV.B. 143226:24, 17:25, 25:13, 21:25, 15:13104:100CLAVEL GREGORY
ARFA02808/12/1818:00CHOISY LE ROI 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1323:25, 25:12, 18:25, 11:25077:087MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA02909/12/1816:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:16, 25:10, 25:10075:036MALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA03008/12/1820:30CHOISY LE ROI 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE036:25, 6:25, 4:25016:075MOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 07
ARFA03116/12/1816:30CNM CHARENTONCHOISY LE ROI 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFA03216/12/1815:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARFA03316/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI 1
MAKARENKO
ARFA03416/12/1814:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMAURAY AMELIE
ARFA03516/12/1815:30V.B. 14UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
LA LANCETTE
Journée 08
ARFA03613/01/1915:30V.B. 14CNM CHARENTON
ALAIN MIMOUN
ARFA03713/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFA03812/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMAURAY AMELIE
ARFA03912/01/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINAMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFA04013/01/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHOISY LE ROI 2
DUNOIS
Journée 09
ARFA04119/01/1917:30CNM CHARENTONAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE TONY PARKERMAURAY AMELIE
ARFA04219/01/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 2CHOISY LE ROI 1
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMALFERIOT JULIE
ARFA04319/01/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE PASTEURPASSIEUX ALIX
ARFA04420/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
MAKARENKO
ARFA04520/01/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESV.B. 14
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 10
ARFR04627/01/1914:00CNM CHARENTONASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFR04727/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYV.B. 14
MAKARENKO
ARFR04826/01/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE PASTEURPASSIEUX ALIX
ARFR04927/01/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI 2UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
ARFR05027/01/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCHOISY LE ROI 1
DUNOIS
Journée 11
ARFR05103/02/1916:30CNM CHARENTONCHOISY LE ROI 1
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFR05202/02/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05303/02/1916:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCHOISY LE ROI 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFR05403/02/1915:30V.B. 14AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
LA LANCETTE
ARFR05503/02/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 12
ARFR05610/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON
MAKARENKOCHARBONNEAU PHILIPPE
ARFR05710/02/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE PASTEURAMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR05809/02/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI 2V.B. 14
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR05910/02/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
DUNOISMALFERIOT JULIE
ARFR06009/02/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 1UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 13
ARFR06117/02/1914:00CNM CHARENTONUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFR06217/02/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCHOISY LE ROI 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFR06317/02/1915:30V.B. 14AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
LA LANCETTE
ARFR06417/02/1916:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
ARFR06517/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
MAKARENKO
Journée 14
ARFR06616/03/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECNM CHARENTON
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARFR06717/03/1917:00CHOISY LE ROI 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMALFERIOT JULIE
ARFR06817/03/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
DUNOIS
ARFR06916/03/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI 1V.B. 14
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINAMRI MOHAMED MALEK
ARFR07016/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 15
ARFR07124/03/1914:00CNM CHARENTONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFR07224/03/1915:30V.B. 14UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
ALAIN MIMOUN
ARFR07324/03/1916:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESCHOISY LE ROI 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
ARFR07424/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
MAKARENKO
ARFR07523/03/1920:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI 2
GYMNASE PASTEURMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 16
ARFR07630/03/1918:00CHOISY LE ROI 2CNM CHARENTON
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR07731/03/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
DUNOIS
ARFR07830/03/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
ARFR07930/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNAT
ARFR08030/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. 14
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
Journée 17
ARFR08107/04/1914:00CNM CHARENTONV.B. 14
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARFR08207/04/1914:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
ARFR08307/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE D'IVRY
MAKARENKO
ARFR08407/04/1915:00AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY LE ROI 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARFR08506/04/1920:30CHOISY LE ROI 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVINMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 18
ARFR08614/04/1914:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOISCNM CHARENTON
DUNOISMALFERIOT JULIE
ARFR08713/04/1920:00CHOISY LE ROI 1CHOISY LE ROI 2
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
ARFR08813/04/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE D'IVRYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE VENISE GOSNATMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR08914/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
ARFR09014/04/1915:30V.B. 14ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
LA LANCETTE