NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL522218410442260242.500192015591.232
2.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY512218410352258252.320188316271.157
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO472216676322254301.800192016701.150
4.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 422214838332350381.316197118941.041
5.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS362213972415346371.243183817031.079
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3522111163243444401.100184818051.024
7.PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3222101253243541430.953183718311.003
8.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL302291344144539450.867181218730.967
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2922101253216538430.884178018260.975
10.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC242281432333833500.660172418400.937
11.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 21222418211151219570.333139317960.776
12.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS5221211341413630.206133918410.727
Journée 01
2FA00123/09/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:15097-084MAMERI FAHIM/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA00223/09/1815:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3223:25, 25:21, 21:25, 27:25, 15:7111-103MEUNIER JEREMIE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA00323/09/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:15, 31:29, 25:14081-058TOURNAIRE GUY/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
2FA00423/09/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2327:25, 25:23, 15:25, 13:25, 9:15089-113BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA00523/09/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 22:25, 13:25049-075GURRIET GILLES/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA00623/09/1816:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23125:18, 21:25, 25:12, 25:11096-066HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/HARIOT JORIS
Journée 02
2FA00730/09/1815:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:9103-102VERMANDE CEDRIC/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA00830/09/1815:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:16, 25:13, 23:25, 25:23098-077RAT BENJAMIN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA00930/09/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3125:12, 24:26, 25:19, 25:6099-063PIRIOU THIERRY/GURRIET GILLES
2FA01030/09/1815:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC2321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:18, 9:15099-106MARSAL JULIEN/DUPRE ODILE
2FA01130/09/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0316:25, 13:25, 22:25051-075COHEN LEVANA/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA01230/09/1814:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:27, 16:25, 25:11, 16:25082-088CHARLES DIDIER/BUVAT JEANNE
Journée 03
2FA01307/10/1816:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT2325:21, 25:13, 22:25, 21:25, 7:15100-099BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA01406/10/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3225:10, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 20:18113-100RANCHAL LILIAN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA01506/10/1820:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:18, 25:23, 25:21075-062TROLARD SYLVIANE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA01607/10/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 22:25, 22:25, 27:25, 12:15108-105VERDU FREDERIC/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2FA01707/10/1814:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:17, 25:22, 25:19075-058RAT BENJAMIN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2FA01807/10/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23125:9, 25:18, 22:25, 25:21097-073HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
Journée 04
2FA01920/10/1820:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17098-082GAUDUMET CECILE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA02021/10/1816:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC2320:25, 27:25, 16:25, 25:19, 11:15099-109BLANC EMMANUEL/SIEGL FREDERIC
2FA02121/10/1814:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3125:10, 25:23, 19:25, 25:16094-074BOULBES MATHILDE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA02221/10/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2312:25, 17:25, 25:21, 25:18, 8:15087-104MOHAMED SAID/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
2FA02320/10/1819:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:20, 25:20, 25:22075-062AUGEY NOEL/TURIN NATHALIE
2FA02421/10/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT2325:17, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 12:15107-104STAN CLAUDIU/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
Journée 05
2FA02528/10/1814:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:13, 25:23, 25:19075-055MAMERI FAHIM/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
2FA02628/10/1814:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0315:25, 22:25, 17:25054-075GARRAUT LORENZO/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2FA02727/10/1818:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3226:24, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25, 15:7105-104MULLER THIERRY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA02827/10/1818:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 3225:23, 25:27, 25:18, 23:25, 17:15115-108AUGEY NOEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2FA02928/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23125:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098-083HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/RANCHAL LILIAN
2FA03028/10/1813:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0314:25, 20:25, 14:25048-075RICOME LAURENT/GLOS JONATHAN
Journée 06
2FA03104/11/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 12:15099-108TOURNAIRE GUY/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA03204/11/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC0323:25, 25:27, 23:25071-077RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
2FA03304/11/1816:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0320:25, 16:25, 11:25047-075MOHAMED SAID/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA03403/11/1816:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3221:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:5107-093MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARIOT JORIS
2FA03504/11/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:13, 25:20, 25:17075-050KRELIFA BRAHIM/DARTHOUX JEROME
2FA03603/11/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:14, 25:10, 20:25, 25:13095-062MARTA MICHAEL/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 07
2FA03718/11/1814:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3126:24, 21:25, 26:24, 28:26101-099BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA03818/11/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:23, 14:25, 16:25073-098DARTHOUX JEROME/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA03918/11/1815:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 1324:26, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25083-099PITOUX LAURENT/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FA04018/11/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:9, 25:13, 25:14075-036BLANC EMMANUEL/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA04117/11/1820:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:20, 25:13, 25:18075-051COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA04218/11/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:13, 25:19, 25:21075-053POULET STEPHANE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 08
2FA04325/11/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 15:11106-103VEXENAT ERIC/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2FA04425/11/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0321:25, 17:25, 22:25060-075COHEN LEVANA/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA04525/11/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:18, 25:23, 25:19075-060MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA04625/11/1816:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT037:25, 11:25, 19:25037-075ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/KHELLAF FREDERIC
2FA04725/11/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 0326:28, 23:25, 31:33080-086MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA04825/11/1814:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3115:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:20093-090MOHAMED SAID/GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 09
2FA04901/12/1820:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 16:25, 25:19, 17:25, 9:15092-104GUEVENOUX MICHEL/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA05001/12/1820:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 1320:25, 24:26, 25:23, 17:25086-099AUGEY NOEL/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FA05102/12/1814:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:22, 25:11075-052GAUCHER JEAN-PIERRE/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA05202/12/1814:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2325:23, 30:32, 27:25, 21:25, 12:15115-120TOUH AMINE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2FA05302/12/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACORACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3125:21, 25:27, 25:17, 25:15100-080LESAIN LAETITIA/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA05402/12/1815:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3025:16, 25:22, 25:17075-055DREVOT ARTHUR/TROJAT GIL
Journée 10
2FA05515/12/1818:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:15, 25:23075-053AUGEY NOEL/VIALLA GEORGES
2FA05616/12/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:20, 25:19, 19:25, 25:20094-084BRIERE LOIC/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2FA05716/12/1814:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:17, 25:21, 30:28080-066BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/SIMARD ALAIN
2FA05816/12/1816:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:20, 27:25, 25:22077-067MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA05916/12/1816:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0314:25, 0:25, 0:25014-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/VERDU FREDERIC
2FA06015/12/1819:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 1321:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:27090-099HASNAOUI FAYCAL/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 11
2FA06113/01/1914:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 3025:19, 27:25, 27:25079-069TOURNAIRE GUY/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2FA06213/01/1914:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:11, 25:19, 25:18075-048MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA06312/01/1918:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:19, 25:17, 25:22075-058AUGEY NOEL/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FA06413/01/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC039:25, 19:25, 25:27053-077RAT BENJAMIN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA06513/01/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3125:17, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23094-086CHARLES DIDIER/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FA06612/01/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2323:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 15:17111-100MAMERI FAHIM/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 12
2FA06719/01/1920:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:27, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25093-100RAT BENJAMIN/GLOS JONATHAN
2FA06820/01/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2318:25, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15103-111RUAS CEDRIC/TROLARD SYLVIANE
2FA06920/01/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC0318:25, 15:25, 29:31062-081LORENZELLI NICOLAS/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA07020/01/1915:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3215:25, 25:22, 25:23, 21:25, 15:10101-105SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TROJAT GIL
2FA07120/01/1914:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3222:25, 25:12, 25:11, 21:25, 15:11108-084RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARIOT JORIS
2FA07220/01/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 1322:25, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25088-099KHELLAF FREDERIC/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 13
2FA07327/01/1914:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:19, 26:24076-060MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA07427/01/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 3223:25, 25:22, 29:27, 20:25, 15:13112-112HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/LECHAT CHRISTINE
2FA07527/01/1914:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 14:25052-075MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
2FA07627/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2325:19, 23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 12:15105-102STAN CLAUDIU/BRIERE LOIC
2FA07726/01/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:11, 25:0, 25:0075-011AUGEY NOEL/TATON OLIVIER
2FA07827/01/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3125:18, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23098-087COHEN LEVANA/BLANC EMMANUEL
Journée 14
2FA07903/02/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:17075-052MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA08003/02/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO038:25, 9:25, 17:25034-075SIEGL FREDERIC/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
2FA08102/02/1920:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0316:25, 16:25, 22:25054-075SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FA08203/02/1914:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3025:17, 25:12, 25:17075-046BELDICO THOMAS/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
2FA08303/02/1914:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 3125:19, 24:26, 25:20, 25:20099-085GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/HARIOT JORIS
2FA08403/02/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3123:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:22098-083CHOINARD MICKAEL/MARSAL JULIEN
Journée 15
2FA08516/02/1918:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:20, 20:25, 25:21, 29:27099-093RANCHAL LILIAN/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA08617/02/1914:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:19, 25:19, 25:11075-049HANOTEL PHILIPPE/LESAIN LAETITIA
2FA08717/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 1322:25, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25093-096VERMANDE CEDRIC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA08816/02/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 8:15096-104STAN CLAUDIU/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FA08916/02/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3123:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:14098-073BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA09010/03/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:12, 25:22, 25:16075-050AUGEY NOEL/MONNOT CYRILLE
Journée 16
2FA09124/02/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1313:25, 18:25, 25:22, 19:25075-097LEMOINE LAETITIA/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA09224/02/1915:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT1321:25, 25:21, 25:27, 13:25084-098DREVOT ARTHUR/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA09324/02/1914:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:17, 19:25, 25:21, 25:16094-079PIETRASIK THEO/DAHMANI TOUFIQ
2FA09423/02/1918:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3215:25, 25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12099-103BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE
2FA09524/02/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3025:21, 25:17, 25:22075-060BELDICO THOMAS/TROJAT GIL
2FA09624/02/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3026:24, 25:22, 25:20076-066VERDU FREDERIC/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 17
2FA09703/03/1914:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1325:20, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25084-095MAMERI FAHIM/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA09803/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:23, 22:25, 25:13, 25:17097-078RAT BENJAMIN/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA09903/03/1915:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23125:12, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16094-075GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA10002/03/1918:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 3025:17, 25:16, 25:15075-048BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA10103/03/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 20:25, 19:25052-075AUGEY NOEL/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2FA10203/03/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS0315:25, 22:25, 16:25053-075ROCHA DA-SILVA-MIGUEL/RANCHAL LILIAN
Journée 18
2FA10316/03/1918:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:19, 25:12075-053MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA10417/03/1914:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VERMANDE CEDRIC/DARTHOUX JEROME
2FA10517/03/1915:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3225:20, 11:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13099-101COHEN LEVANA/CHOINARD MICKAEL
2FA10617/03/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0319:25, 18:25, 16:25053-075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/BOULBES MATHILDE
2FA10717/03/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1325:21, 22:25, 23:25, 26:28096-099BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA10817/03/1914:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3225:12, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25, 15:13109-093TOURNAIRE GUY/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 19
2FA10924/03/1914:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3025:23, 25:22, 25:21075-066VERMANDE CEDRIC/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FA11024/03/1915:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3125:19, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20093-087TURIN NATHALIE/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FA11123/03/1920:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:12, 25:15, 25:12075-039MAMERI FAHIM/TORRE PIETRO
2FA11224/03/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:11, 25:18, 25:19075-048JAMET ADRIEN/PATE DAVID
2FA11324/03/1915:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:12, 25:15, 25:14075-041SIEGL FREDERIC/HASNAOUI FAYCAL
2FA11423/03/1920:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:16098-084BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TURIN NATHALIE
Journée 20
2FA11506/04/1918:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:21, 25:17075-053BOULBES MATHILDE/VERDU FREDERIC
2FA11607/04/1915:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS2325:23, 21:25, 27:25, 17:25, 4:15094-113COHEN LEVANA/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA11707/04/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:17, 25:17075-057GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2FA11807/04/1916:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT1325:20, 28:30, 27:29, 17:25097-104BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2FA11907/04/1914:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 22:25, 13:25053-075BLANC EMMANUEL/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
2FA12007/04/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:14, 25:10, 25:18075-042BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LESAIN LAETITIA
Journée 21
2FA12114/04/1914:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0319:25, 18:25, 21:25058-075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2FA12214/04/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFC3225:17, 25:15, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12105-094TOURNAIRE GUY/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
2FA12314/04/1914:00PAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERTRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3025:23, 25:21, 25:17075-061STAN CLAUDIU/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA12414/04/1914:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN1314:25, 22:25, 26:24, 17:25079-099LEMOINE LAETITIA/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA12514/04/1915:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:21, 25:14075-050BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FA12614/04/1914:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 21:25, 14:25054-075DAHMANI TOUFIQ/BOULBES MATHILDE
Journée 22
2FA12728/04/1915:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B 2 US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:18, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25080-093HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN/GUEVENOUX MICHEL
2FA12828/04/1916:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY 2VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 23:25, 21:25064-075KHELLAF FREDERIC/MAGARIAN JEAN-JACQUES
2FA12927/04/1920:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENCLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3025:11, 25:20, 25:13075-044MARTA MICHAEL/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA13028/04/1913:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3225:13, 21:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:9106-096VERMANDE SYLVAIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
2FA13128/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET 2 CFCPAT. LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT3025:22, 25:19, 28:26078-067BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LIBERALI OLIVIER
2FA13227/04/1920:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0318:25, 22:25, 25:27065-077SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TATON OLIVIER