2MB - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF522218411431359222.682191416811.139
2.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2502217578211354272.000193517271.120
3.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC4822166105112352252.080181716631.093
4.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON402214865313447351.343188517941.051
5.US ST EGREVOISE342213942723446431.070197018931.041
6.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3322111154223640410.976177218030.983
7.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE282291352235538450.844179618760.957
8.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB272271551171736480.750181018770.964
9.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY232281431434734510.667180519600.921
10.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL222271541233930500.600168118480.910
11.I.A.F.V.O.212271522337534530.642184819310.957
12.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL18225174144927570.474176619460.908
Journée 01
2MB00123/09/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYI.A.F.V.O.3025:17, 25:17, 27:25077-059ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB00223/09/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18097-082TODOROV KRASSIMIR/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
2MB00323/09/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUS ST EGREVOISE3025:20, 31:29, 25:19081-068SIFFERLEN YVES/PROBSTER UTE
2MB00423/09/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20321:25, 16:25, 18:25055-075MENS MATHIEU/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2MB00523/09/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:10, 26:28, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12114-099PAGA GILLES/EVAIN PAUL
2MB00623/09/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 26:24076-064GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 02
2MB00730/09/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCI.A.F.V.O.3125:17, 26:24, 18:25, 25:23094-089MALAGOLI CHARLENE/TATON OLIVIER
2MB00830/09/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0321:25, 18:25, 13:25052-075RUAS CEDRIC/MENS MATHIEU
2MB00930/09/1815:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3121:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:22096-085AOUN NASSIM/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2MB01030/09/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1325:27, 26:24, 19:25, 32:34102-110GILLION TONY/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB01130/09/1815:00US ST EGREVOISESTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:11, 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9110-090SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB01230/09/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3220:25, 25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 15:11108-102BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BOURGEOIS GILLES
Journée 03
2MB01307/10/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3225:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:15, 15:9108-093MIRZAK IMAD/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2MB01407/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYUS ST EGREVOISE3224:26, 25:22, 38:36, 16:25, 15:13118-122MENS MATHIEU/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB01507/10/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:22, 27:25, 25:22077-069PROBSTER UTE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB01607/10/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:22, 25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 15:13108-109TROJAT GIL/BANOS SERGE
2MB01707/10/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 24:26, 25:13, 25:22099-081CHARLES DIDIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MB01807/10/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075-055ARNOULD PATRICK/TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 04
2MB01921/10/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFI.A.F.V.O.3125:22, 26:28, 25:22, 25:23101-095BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MB02021/10/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0319:25, 27:29, 21:25067-079GALANT PHILIPPE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MB02121/10/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:22, 25:13, 16:25, 22:25, 10:15098-100PROBSTER UTE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2MB02221/10/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 22:25, 19:25062-075SCHMISSER MAURICE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB02321/10/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075-055MIRZAK IMAD/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MB02421/10/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:22, 25:21, 28:30, 25:14103-087MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 05
2MB02528/10/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.US ST EGREVOISE2325:20, 16:25, 20:25, 25:20, 7:15093-105PAGA GILLES/MIRZAK IMAD
2MB02628/10/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23026:24, 26:24, 25:20077-068TATON OLIVIER/AOUN NASSIM
2MB02728/10/1815:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:18, 25:17075-058BAUME THIERRY/JACQUEMET ERIC
2MB02827/10/1820:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075-059ARNOULD PATRICK/APTER MARC
2MB02928/10/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:21, 23:25, 28:26, 25:22101-094WURGES FLORIAN/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB03028/10/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 16:25, 16:25052-075ROCHE VINCENT/TROJAT GIL
Journée 06
2MB03104/11/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISI.A.F.V.O.3225:19, 18:25, 16:25, 26:24, 15:12100-105GAY PHILIPPE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB03204/11/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3031:29, 25:22, 30:28086-079SAYAG MARVYN/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
2MB03304/11/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0323:25, 10:25, 22:25055-075PICAUT EMMANUEL/JACQUEMET ERIC
2MB03404/11/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY2325:19, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15107-105MEUNIER JEREMIE/TATON OLIVIER
2MB03504/11/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075-066ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/BANOS SERGE
2MB03604/11/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2US ST EGREVOISE3122:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22097-087ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
Journée 07
2MB03718/11/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21318:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25087-098CREPEL STEPHANE/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MB03818/11/1815:00US ST EGREVOISESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:14, 25:21, 13:25, 22:25, 15:10100-095SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/BERARD MARC
2MB03918/11/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:19075-062LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MB04018/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3216:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12102-104PROBSTER UTE/SIFFERLEN YVES
2MB04118/11/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057-075AOUN NASSIM/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB04218/11/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:12, 25:17, 25:22075-051QUANTIN GAELLE/BANOS SERGE
Journée 08
2MB04325/11/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONI.A.F.V.O.3126:24, 25:22, 23:25, 25:13099-084MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/AOUN NASSIM
2MB04425/11/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:16075-053BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
2MB04525/11/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3225:13, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28, 15:10114-097GUERTIN SYLVAIN/EVAIN PAUL
2MB04625/11/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3122:25, 25:17, 27:25, 25:15099-082JAKIMOV VERIKA/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB04725/11/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065-076GAUCHE JOEL/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB04825/11/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22326:24, 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15106-110BANOS SERGE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 09
2MB04902/12/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0319:25, 18:25, 20:25057-075SPYCHAJ JEAN-PIERRE/DUPINET REMI
2MB05002/12/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:12098-075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MB05102/12/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0315:25, 24:26, 23:25062-076ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB05202/12/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2319:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:19, 9:15093-106TROLARD SYLVIANE/MENS MATHIEU
2MB05302/12/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1319:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:27091-100JOUCHT ABDELLAH/APTER MARC
2MB05402/12/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0320:25, 25:27, 22:25067-077GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BAUME THIERRY
Journée 10
2MB05516/12/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLI.A.F.V.O.3026:24, 25:20, 25:20076-064SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/BAUME THIERRY
2MB05616/12/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:15, 25:13075-041MONNOT CYRILLE/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB05715/12/1820:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0323:25, 17:25, 20:25060-075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GALANT PHILIPPE
2MB05816/12/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUS ST EGREVOISE3125:19, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18096-079DA SILVA VICTOR/GAUTHERIN GILLES
2MB05916/12/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:23, 25:22, 25:21075-066HARIOT JORIS/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB06016/12/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3130:28, 27:25, 15:25, 25:20097-098TODOROV KRASSIMIR/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 11
2MB06113/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:21096-086CADET JEAN-LUC/HABOUL ATIF
2MB06213/01/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 22:25, 21:25063-075TROOST MAIKEL/BAUME THIERRY
2MB06313/01/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3125:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17095-083DENIS OLIVIER/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MB06412/01/1920:30US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061-075GARRAUT LORENZO/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MB06513/01/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0323:25, 20:25, 23:25066-075AOUN NASSIM/BANOS SERGE
2MB06613/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 26:24, 27:29, 20:25, 18:16116-116QUANTIN GAELLE/APTER MARC
Journée 12
2MB06720/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075-054LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB06820/01/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 25:23, 24:26, 30:32, 15:10119-111DARET JEAN-PIERRE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
2MB06920/01/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 26:24, 25:17076-056HANOTEL PHILIPPE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB07020/01/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:23, 25:16, 25:23075-062HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2MB07120/01/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0323:25, 18:25, 17:25058-075GARRAUT LORENZO/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB07220/01/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC2315:25, 29:27, 25:16, 18:25, 12:15099-108GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/PROBSTER UTE
Journée 13
2MB07327/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25090-098BOUREZ MICHAEL/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
2MB07426/01/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:23, 26:24076-066STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2MB07527/01/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2325:20, 21:25, 25:20, 27:29, 15:17113-111VERDU FREDERIC/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB07627/01/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 15:25, 25:19, 10:25071-094MEUNIER JEREMIE/BANOS SERGE
2MB07727/01/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE1318:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25081-098SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB07827/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25087-092MONNOT CYRILLE/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 14
2MB07903/02/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEI.A.F.V.O.3125:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23098-077TROJAT GIL/AOUN NASSIM
2MB08003/02/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:15, 25:21075-052MALAGOLI CHARLENE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2MB08103/02/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:18, 25:15075-050NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MB08203/02/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2322:25, 28:26, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15102-114GARRAUT LORENZO/PATE DAVID
2MB08303/02/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0322:25, 12:25, 20:25054-075GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/PROBSTER UTE
2MB08403/02/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 15:25, 21:25056-075MAMERI FAHIM/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 15
2MB08517/02/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3121:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14096-079DA SILVA VICTOR/SERRE OLIVIER
2MB08617/02/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1330:28, 11:25, 17:25, 11:25069-103TROJAT GIL/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2MB08716/02/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055BOURGEOIS GILLES/BANOS SERGE
2MB08809/02/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 12:15106-101PHAM DINH FLORENT/KOHLER FELIX
2MB08917/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22323:25, 25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 12:15105-110AOUN NASSIM/PATE DAVID
2MB09017/02/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUS ST EGREVOISE0314:25, 24:26, 17:25055-076APTER MARC/CLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 16
2MB09123/02/1920:30US ST EGREVOISEI.A.F.V.O.3222:25, 25:18, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13108-097VERDU FREDERIC/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB09224/02/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:23, 26:24, 25:19076-066COMBE PHILIPPE/TROOST MAIKEL
2MB09324/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:14, 25:21, 25:21075-056APTER MARC/WURGES FLORIAN
2MB09424/02/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16097-082MEUNIER JEREMIE/DUPRE ODILE
2MB09524/02/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:21, 25:21, 29:27079-069JAMET ADRIEN/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MB09624/02/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:20, 25:22, 26:24076-066SAYAG MARVYN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
Journée 17
2MB09703/03/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1321:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25088-096WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/GILLION TONY
2MB09803/03/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1320:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25088-093APTER MARC/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB09903/03/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:23, 25:17077-065HERRERA JEAN-MARC/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MB10003/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 27:25, 21:25, 30:32098-107GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB10103/03/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0321:25, 13:25, 21:25055-075PHAM DINH FLORENT/MAMET LAURENT
2MB10203/03/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23227:25, 22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12112-106HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 18
2MB10317/03/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2I.A.F.V.O.3025:17, 25:18, 25:21075-056BESSOU ALAIN/FERNANDES LUCY
2MB10416/03/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUS ST EGREVOISE2325:21, 27:29, 19:25, 25:18, 5:15101-108NOUHAUD DANIEL/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB10517/03/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3223:25, 25:13, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12101-096BANOS SERGE/CLAUDEL HUGO
2MB10617/03/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:19, 25:21075-058HARIOT JORIS/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB10717/03/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075-061MASSET ANTOINE/ROCHET BASTIEN
2MB10817/03/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:19, 17:25, 27:25, 25:19094-088MULLER THIERRY/REJAEYAN EHSAN
Journée 19
2MB10924/03/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3225:19, 25:16, 17:25, 11:25, 15:8093-093EVAIN PAUL/ABBAS MEHDI
2MB11024/03/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3225:22, 18:25, 25:20, 15:25, 15:11098-103PROBSTER UTE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2MB11124/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1322:25, 25:27, 25:22, 16:25088-099MENS MATHIEU/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB11224/03/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 19:25, 25:20, 26:28092-098DELCROIX JEAN-MICHEL/BANOS SERGE
2MB11324/03/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 18:25, 25:14, 18:25084-089BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TATON OLIVIER
2MB11424/03/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075-059HURST THIERRY/ROCHET BASTIEN
Journée 20
2MB11507/04/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBI.A.F.V.O.3025:23, 25:18, 25:22075-063MENS MATHIEU/BAUME THIERRY
2MB11607/04/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21320:25, 20:25, 30:28, 20:25090-103SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB11707/04/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:21, 25:14, 25:21075-056TATON OLIVIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MB11807/04/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:17, 25:20, 25:12075-049PAGA GILLES/GILLION TONY
2MB11907/04/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1327:25, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25085-100BOURGEOIS GILLES/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB12007/04/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:21096-081ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/AOUN NASSIM
Journée 21
2MB12114/04/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:15, 25:19075-051GILLION TONY/KARA MAXIME
2MB12214/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 25:17, 26:24076-056SAWREI LAURENT/APTER MARC
2MB12314/04/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056-075SIFFERLEN YVES/MENS MATHIEU
2MB12414/04/1916:00US ST EGREVOISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3225:22, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 15:12104-105SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB12514/04/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:18, 20:25, 25:15, 27:25097-083CADET JEAN-LUC/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MB12614/04/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:16, 25:23075-062SAYAG MARVYN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
Journée 22
2MB12728/04/1915:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLI.A.F.V.O.2325:20, 18:25, 25:16, 19:25, 13:15100-101ARNOULD PATRICK/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
2MB12828/04/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:13, 25:20, 25:22075-055SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB12927/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21316:25, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25086-096DUFOUR ISABELLE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2MB13028/04/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE3225:23, 19:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:10103-100BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MB13126/04/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:22, 24:26, 25:16, 25:21099-085BOURGEOIS GILLES/CLAUDEL HUGO
2MB13228/04/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:11, 25:16, 25:23075-050QUANTIN GAELLE/KOHLER FELIX