NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF522218411431359222.682191416811.139
Site Web
2.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2502217578211354272.000193517271.120
Site Web
3.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC4822166105112352252.080181716631.093
Site Web
4.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON402214865313447351.343188517941.051
Site Web
5.US ST EGREVOISE342213942723446431.070197018931.041
Site Web
6.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3322111154223640410.976177218030.983
Site Web
7.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE282291352235538450.844179618760.957
Site Web
8.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB272271551171736480.750181018770.964
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY232281431434734510.667180519600.921
Site Web
10.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL222271541233930500.600168118480.910
Site Web
11.I.A.F.V.O.212271522337534530.642184819310.957
Site Web
12.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL18225174144927570.474176619460.908
Site Web
Journée 01
2MB00123/09/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYI.A.F.V.O.3025:17, 25:17, 27:25077:059ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB00223/09/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:18, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18097:082TODOROV KRASSIMIR/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
2MB00323/09/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUS ST EGREVOISE3025:20, 31:29, 25:19081:068SIFFERLEN YVES/PROBSTER UTE
2MB00423/09/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 20321:25, 16:25, 18:25055:075MENS MATHIEU/HERRERA JEAN MARC
2MB00523/09/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:10, 26:28, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12114:099PAGA GILLES/EVAIN PAUL
2MB00623/09/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 26:24076:064GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 02
2MB00730/09/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCI.A.F.V.O.3125:17, 26:24, 18:25, 25:23094:089MALAGOLI CHARLENE/TATON OLIVIER
2MB00830/09/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0321:25, 18:25, 13:25052:075RUAS CEDRIC/MENS MATHIEU
2MB00930/09/1815:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3121:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:22096:085AOUN NASSIM/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2MB01030/09/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1325:27, 26:24, 19:25, 32:34102:110GILLION TONY/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB01130/09/1815:00US ST EGREVOISESTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:11, 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:9110:090SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB01230/09/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3220:25, 25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 15:11108:102BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BOURGEOIS GILLES
Journée 03
2MB01307/10/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3225:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:15, 15:9108:093MIRZAK IMAD/DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
2MB01407/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYUS ST EGREVOISE3224:26, 25:22, 38:36, 16:25, 15:13118:122MENS MATHIEU/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB01507/10/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:22, 27:25, 25:22077:069PROBSTER UTE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB01607/10/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:22, 25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 15:13108:109TROJAT GIL/BANOS SERGE
2MB01707/10/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 24:26, 25:13, 25:22099:081CHARLES DIDIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MB01807/10/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055ARNOULD PATRICK/TROOST MAIKEL
Journée 04
2MB01921/10/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFI.A.F.V.O.3125:22, 26:28, 25:22, 25:23101:095BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MB02021/10/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0319:25, 27:29, 21:25067:079GALANT PHILIPPE/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MB02121/10/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2325:22, 25:13, 16:25, 22:25, 10:15098:100PROBSTER UTE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2MB02221/10/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 22:25, 19:25062:075SCHMISSER MAURICE/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB02321/10/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075:055MIRZAK IMAD/CREPEL STEPHANE
2MB02421/10/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:22, 25:21, 28:30, 25:14103:087MALAGOLI CHARLENE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 05
2MB02528/10/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.US ST EGREVOISE2325:20, 16:25, 20:25, 25:20, 7:15093:105PAGA GILLES/MIRZAK IMAD
2MB02628/10/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23026:24, 26:24, 25:20077:068TATON OLIVIER/AOUN NASSIM
2MB02728/10/1815:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:18, 25:17075:058BAUME THIERRY/JACQUEMET ERIC
2MB02827/10/1820:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075:059ARNOULD PATRICK/APTER MARC
2MB02928/10/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:21, 23:25, 28:26, 25:22101:094WURGES FLORIAN/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB03028/10/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 16:25, 16:25052:075ROCHE VINCENT/TROJAT GIL
Journée 06
2MB03104/11/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISI.A.F.V.O.3225:19, 18:25, 16:25, 26:24, 15:12100:105GAY PHILIPPE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB03204/11/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3031:29, 25:22, 30:28086:079SAYAG MARVYN/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
2MB03304/11/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0323:25, 10:25, 22:25055:075PICAUT EMMANUEL/JACQUEMET ERIC
2MB03404/11/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY2325:19, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15107:105MEUNIER JEREMIE/TATON OLIVIER
2MB03504/11/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:21, 25:22, 25:23075:066ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/BANOS SERGE
2MB03604/11/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2US ST EGREVOISE3122:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22097:087ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
Journée 07
2MB03718/11/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21318:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25087:098CREPEL STEPHANE/CARRE SYLVAIN
2MB03818/11/1815:00US ST EGREVOISESTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:14, 25:21, 13:25, 22:25, 15:10100:095SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/BERARD MARC
2MB03918/11/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:19075:062LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2MB04018/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3216:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12102:104PROBSTER UTE/SIFFERLEN YVES
2MB04118/11/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057:075AOUN NASSIM/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB04218/11/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:12, 25:17, 25:22075:051QUANTIN GAELLE/BANOS SERGE
Journée 08
2MB04325/11/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONI.A.F.V.O.3126:24, 25:22, 23:25, 25:13099:084MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/AOUN NASSIM
2MB04425/11/1815:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:18, 25:16075:053BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
2MB04525/11/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3225:13, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28, 15:10114:097GUERTIN SYLVAIN/EVAIN PAUL
2MB04625/11/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3122:25, 25:17, 27:25, 25:15099:082JAKIMOV VERIKA/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB04725/11/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065:076GAUCHE JOEL/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB04825/11/1814:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22326:24, 20:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15106:110BANOS SERGE/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 09
2MB04902/12/1814:00I.A.F.V.O.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0319:25, 18:25, 20:25057:075SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/DUPINET REMI
2MB05002/12/1814:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:12098:075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GREUILLET LAURENCE
2MB05102/12/1815:00US ST EGREVOISEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0315:25, 24:26, 23:25062:076ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB05202/12/1815:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2319:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:19, 9:15093:106TROLARD SYLVIANE/MENS MATHIEU
2MB05302/12/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1319:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:27091:100JOUCHT ABDELLAH/APTER MARC
2MB05402/12/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0320:25, 25:27, 22:25067:077GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BAUME THIERRY
Journée 10
2MB05516/12/1815:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLI.A.F.V.O.3026:24, 25:20, 25:20076:064SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/BAUME THIERRY
2MB05616/12/1815:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:15, 25:13075:041MONNOT CYRILLE/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB05715/12/1820:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0323:25, 17:25, 20:25060:075SAUVAYRE DANIEL/GALANT PHILIPPE
2MB05816/12/1816:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFUS ST EGREVOISE3125:19, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18096:079DA SILVA VICTOR/GAUTHERIN GILLES
2MB05916/12/1816:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23025:23, 25:22, 25:21075:066HARIOT JORIS/SAWREI LAURENT
2MB06016/12/1816:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3130:28, 27:25, 15:25, 25:20097:098TODOROV KRASSIMIR/MENS MATHIEU
Journée 11
2MB06113/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:21096:086CADET JEAN LUC/HABOUL ATIF
2MB06213/01/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 22:25, 21:25063:075TROOST MAIKEL/BAUME THIERRY
2MB06313/01/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3125:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:17095:083DENIS OLIVIER/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2MB06412/01/1920:30US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0320:25, 18:25, 23:25061:075GARRAUT LORENZO/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MB06513/01/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON0323:25, 20:25, 23:25066:075AOUN NASSIM/BANOS SERGE
2MB06613/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 26:24, 27:29, 20:25, 18:16116:116QUANTIN GAELLE/APTER MARC
Journée 12
2MB06720/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075:054LEVASSEUR FREDERIC/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
2MB06820/01/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 25:23, 24:26, 30:32, 15:10119:111DARET JEAN PIERRE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
2MB06920/01/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 26:24, 25:17076:056HANOTEL PHILIPPE/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB07020/01/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:23, 25:16, 25:23075:062HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/CHRETIEN BENOIT
2MB07120/01/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0323:25, 18:25, 17:25058:075GARRAUT LORENZO/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB07220/01/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC2315:25, 29:27, 25:16, 18:25, 12:15099:108GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/PROBSTER UTE
Journée 13
2MB07327/01/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25090:098BOUREZ MICHAEL/HOUPLAIN OLIVIER
2MB07426/01/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:23, 26:24076:066STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/DUFOUR ISABELLE
2MB07527/01/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB2325:20, 21:25, 25:20, 27:29, 15:17113:111VERDU FREDERIC/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB07627/01/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21321:25, 15:25, 25:19, 10:25071:094MEUNIER JEREMIE/BANOS SERGE
2MB07727/01/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUS ST EGREVOISE1318:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25081:098SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB07827/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVBC CHALON SUR SAONE1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25087:092MONNOT CYRILLE/WURGES FLORIAN
Journée 14
2MB07903/02/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEI.A.F.V.O.3125:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23098:077TROJAT GIL/AOUN NASSIM
2MB08003/02/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:15, 25:21075:052MALAGOLI CHARLENE/JACOB SEBASTIEN
2MB08103/02/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:18, 25:15075:050NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2MB08203/02/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2322:25, 28:26, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15102:114GARRAUT LORENZO/PATE DAVID
2MB08303/02/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0322:25, 12:25, 20:25054:075GASIUNAS FAUSTAS/PROBSTER UTE
2MB08403/02/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0320:25, 15:25, 21:25056:075MAMERI FAHIM/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 15
2MB08517/02/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3121:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14096:079DA SILVA VICTOR/SERRE OLIVIER
2MB08617/02/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1330:28, 11:25, 17:25, 11:25069:103TROJAT GIL/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2MB08716/02/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055BOURGEOIS GILLES/BANOS SERGE
2MB08809/02/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 12:15106:101PHAM DINH FLORENT/KOHLER FELIX
2MB08917/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 22323:25, 25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 12:15105:110AOUN NASSIM/PATE DAVID
2MB09017/02/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEUS ST EGREVOISE0314:25, 24:26, 17:25055:076APTER MARC/CLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 16
2MB09123/02/1920:30US ST EGREVOISEI.A.F.V.O.3222:25, 25:18, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13108:097VERDU FREDERIC/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB09224/02/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:23, 26:24, 25:19076:066COMBE PHILIPPE/TROOST MAIKEL
2MB09324/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:14, 25:21, 25:21075:056APTER MARC/WURGES FLORIAN
2MB09424/02/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16097:082MEUNIER JEREMIE/DUPRE MARIE ODILE
2MB09524/02/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:21, 25:21, 29:27079:069JAMET ADRIEN/DARET JEAN PIERRE
2MB09624/02/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:20, 25:22, 26:24076:066SAYAG MARVYN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
Journée 17
2MB09703/03/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1321:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25088:096WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/GILLION TONY
2MB09803/03/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1320:25, 25:18, 22:25, 21:25088:093APTER MARC/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MB09903/03/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:23, 25:17077:065HERRERA JEAN MARC/MONNOT CYRILLE
2MB10003/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 27:25, 21:25, 30:32098:107GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB10103/03/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0321:25, 13:25, 21:25055:075PHAM DINH FLORENT/MAMET LAURENT
2MB10203/03/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 23227:25, 22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:12112:106HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GARRAUT LORENZO
Journée 18
2MB10317/03/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2I.A.F.V.O.3025:17, 25:18, 25:21075:056BESSOU ALAIN/FERNANDES LUCY
2MB10416/03/1920:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBUS ST EGREVOISE2325:21, 27:29, 19:25, 25:18, 5:15101:108NOUHAUD DANIEL/GASIUNAS FAUSTAS
2MB10517/03/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3223:25, 25:13, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12101:096BANOS SERGE/CLAUDEL HUGO
2MB10617/03/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:18, 25:19, 25:21075:058HARIOT JORIS/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB10717/03/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:20, 25:19075:061MASSET ANTOINE/ROCHET BASTIEN
2MB10817/03/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:19, 17:25, 27:25, 25:19094:088MULLER THIERRY/REJAEYAN EHSAN
Journée 19
2MB10924/03/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3225:19, 25:16, 17:25, 11:25, 15:8093:093EVAIN PAUL/ABBAS MEHDI
2MB11024/03/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3225:22, 18:25, 25:20, 15:25, 15:11098:103PROBSTER UTE/PFRIMMER DANIEL
2MB11124/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1322:25, 25:27, 25:22, 16:25088:099MENS MATHIEU/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
2MB11224/03/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 19:25, 25:20, 26:28092:098DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/BANOS SERGE
2MB11324/03/1915:00US ST EGREVOISEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 18:25, 25:14, 18:25084:089BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TATON OLIVIER
2MB11424/03/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:19, 25:20, 25:20075:059HURST THIERRY/ROCHET BASTIEN
Journée 20
2MB11507/04/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBI.A.F.V.O.3025:23, 25:18, 25:22075:063MENS MATHIEU/BAUME THIERRY
2MB11607/04/1916:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21320:25, 20:25, 30:28, 20:25090:103SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
2MB11707/04/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056TATON OLIVIER/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2MB11807/04/1916:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3025:17, 25:20, 25:12075:049PAGA GILLES/GILLION TONY
2MB11907/04/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY1327:25, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25085:100BOURGEOIS GILLES/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB12007/04/1915:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONSTRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:14, 25:21, 25:21096:081ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/AOUN NASSIM
Journée 21
2MB12114/04/1914:00I.A.F.V.O.STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051GILLION TONY/KARA MAXIME
2MB12214/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEYVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 25:17, 26:24076:056SAWREI LAURENT/APTER MARC
2MB12314/04/1915:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0316:25, 20:25, 20:25056:075SIFFERLEN YVES/MENS MATHIEU
2MB12414/04/1916:00US ST EGREVOISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3225:22, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 15:12104:105SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/REJAEYAN EHSAN
2MB12514/04/1914:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFC3125:18, 20:25, 25:15, 27:25097:083CADET JEAN LUC/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
2MB12614/04/1915:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:16, 25:23075:062SAYAG MARVYN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
Journée 22
2MB12728/04/1915:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLI.A.F.V.O.2325:20, 18:25, 25:16, 19:25, 13:15100:101ARNOULD PATRICK/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
2MB12828/04/1916:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 2 CFCSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:13, 25:20, 25:22075:055SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MB12927/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 21316:25, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25086:096DUFOUR ISABELLE/BAHUAUD NICOLAS
2MB13028/04/1915:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE3225:23, 19:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:10103:100BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/PHAM DINH FLORENT
2MB13126/04/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE3125:22, 24:26, 25:16, 25:21099:085BOURGEOIS GILLES/CLAUDEL HUGO
2MB13228/04/1915:00STRASBOURG VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE MULHOUSE VOLLEY3025:11, 25:16, 25:23075:050QUANTIN GAELLE/KOHLER FELIX