NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS
Composition de la Poule 2MD
VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNOUVELLE AQUITAINE (Deux-Sèvres)01
Site WebACBBILE-DE-FRANCE (Hauts-de-Seine)02
Site Web
ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2PAYS DE LA LOIRE (Loire-Atlantique)03
Site WebTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (Indre-et-Loire)04
Site Web
ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ILE-DE-FRANCE (Hauts-de-Seine)05
Site WebCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYCENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (Loiret)06
Site Web
C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYNOUVELLE AQUITAINE (Corrèze)07
Site WebAS CESSON ST-BRIEUCBRETAGNE (Côtes d'Armor)08
Site Web
AS DE CHANTEPIEBRETAGNE (Ille-et-Vilaine)09
Site WebASB REZE VOLLEY 2PAYS DE LA LOIRE (Loire-Atlantique)10
Site Web
ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLBRETAGNE (Ille-et-Vilaine)11
VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBILE-DE-FRANCE (Yvelines)12
Site Web
Journée 01
2MD00123/09/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD00223/09/1814:00ACBBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
COUCHOT
2MD00322/09/1820:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ASB REZE VOLLEY 2
COUBERTIN
2MD00423/09/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS DE CHANTEPIE
SALLE DANTON
2MD00523/09/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD00623/09/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 02
2MD00730/09/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD00829/09/1818:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 92
ROLLINAT
2MD00930/09/1816:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD01030/09/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD01130/09/1814:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ACBB
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD01230/09/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
Journée 03
2MD01307/10/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
LES MERLETTES
2MD01407/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASB REZE VOLLEY 2
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD01506/10/1820:30ACBBAS DE CHANTEPIE
COUCHOT
2MD01607/10/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COUBERTIN
2MD01707/10/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
SALLE GRENON
2MD01807/10/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
Journée 04
2MD01921/10/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD02021/10/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD02120/10/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
ROLLINAT
2MD02221/10/1816:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCACBB
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD02321/10/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD02421/10/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 05
2MD02528/10/1814:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASB REZE VOLLEY 2
LES MERLETTES
2MD02627/10/1820:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLAS DE CHANTEPIE
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD02728/10/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD02827/10/1820:30ACBBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
COUCHOT
2MD02928/10/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
COUBERTIN
2MD03028/10/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASNIERES VOLLEY 92
SALLE GRENON
Journée 06
2MD03104/11/1813:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
SALLE GRENON
2MD03204/11/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD03304/11/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYACBB
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD03404/11/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
ROLLINAT
2MD03504/11/1816:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD03604/11/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASB REZE VOLLEY 2
2 RUISSEAUX
Journée 07
2MD03718/11/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS DE CHANTEPIE
LES MERLETTES
2MD03818/11/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD03918/11/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD04018/11/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD04117/11/1820:30ACBBASNIERES VOLLEY 92
COUCHOT
2MD04218/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
COUBERTIN
Journée 08
2MD04325/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
COUBERTIN
2MD04425/11/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCACBB
SALLE GRENON
2MD04525/11/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD04625/11/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD04725/11/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASB REZE VOLLEY 2
ROLLINAT
2MD04825/11/1816:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAS DE CHANTEPIE
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 09
2MD04902/12/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LES MERLETTES
2MD05002/12/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD05102/12/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD05202/12/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 92
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD05302/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD05401/12/1820:30ACBBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
COUCHOT
Journée 10
2MD05515/12/1820:30ACBBVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
COUCHOT
2MD05616/12/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
COUBERTIN
2MD05716/12/1816:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GRENON
2MD05816/12/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASB REZE VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD05916/12/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS DE CHANTEPIE
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD06016/12/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
ROLLINAT
Journée 11
2MD06113/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
LES MERLETTES
2MD06213/01/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD06313/01/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEASNIERES VOLLEY 92
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD06413/01/1914:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD06513/01/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD06613/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTACBB
HENRI BARBUSSE
Journée 12
2MD06720/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
LES MERLETTES
2MD06820/01/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLACBB
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD06919/01/1921:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD07020/01/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIETOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD07120/01/1916:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASNIERES VOLLEY 92
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD07220/01/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
ROLLINAT
Journée 13
2MD07327/01/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
LES MERLETTES
2MD07427/01/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD07527/01/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE GRENON
2MD07627/01/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2AS DE CHANTEPIE
COUBERTIN
2MD07726/01/1920:30ACBBASB REZE VOLLEY 2
COUCHOT
2MD07827/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
HENRI BARBUSSE
Journée 14
2MD07903/02/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD08003/02/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD08103/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEACBB
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD08203/02/1916:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD08303/02/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
ROLLINAT
2MD08403/02/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASNIERES VOLLEY 92
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 15
2MD08517/02/1915:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBASNIERES VOLLEY 92
LES MERLETTES
2MD08617/02/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE GRENON
2MD08717/02/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
COUBERTIN
2MD08817/02/1914:00ACBBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COUCHOT
2MD08917/02/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTAS DE CHANTEPIE
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD09016/02/1920:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
Journée 16
2MD09124/02/1914:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD09224/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD09324/02/1916:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD09409/02/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYACBB
ROLLINAT
2MD09524/02/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD09624/02/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
Journée 17
2MD09703/03/1915:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
LES MERLETTES
2MD09803/03/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
COUBERTIN
2MD09903/03/1914:00ACBBCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
COUCHOT
2MD10003/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD10103/03/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD10203/03/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2AS DE CHANTEPIE
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 18
2MD10310/02/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD10417/03/1916:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASB REZE VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD10517/03/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
ROLLINAT
2MD10617/03/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD10717/03/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ACBB
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD10817/03/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
SALLE GRENON
Journée 19
2MD10924/03/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
LES MERLETTES
2MD11024/03/1914:00ACBBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
COUCHOT
2MD11124/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASNIERES VOLLEY 92
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD11224/03/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD11324/03/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD11424/03/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIEAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
2 RUISSEAUX
Journée 20
2MD11507/04/1916:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
2MD11607/04/1915:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAS DE CHANTEPIE
ROLLINAT
2MD11707/04/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYASB REZE VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD11807/04/1916:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD11907/04/1916:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
SALLE GRENON
2MD12007/04/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ACBB
COUBERTIN
Journée 21
2MD12114/04/1914:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBACBB
LES MERLETTES
2MD12214/04/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
HENRI BARBUSSE
2MD12314/04/1915:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
2MD12414/04/1916:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2ASNIERES VOLLEY 92
GYMNASE LIBERGE
2MD12514/04/1915:00AS DE CHANTEPIECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
2 RUISSEAUX
2MD12614/04/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 22
2MD12727/04/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
ROLLINAT
2MD12828/04/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
2MD12927/04/1918:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AS DE CHANTEPIE
GYMNASE DES COURTILLES
2MD13028/04/1915:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASB REZE VOLLEY 2
SALLE GRENON
2MD13128/04/1916:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
2MD13228/04/1914:00ACBBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
COUCHOT