NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE D
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 21776132111972.7146235481.137
Site Web
2.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC147522211116101.6005905401.093
Site Web
3.ASB REZE VOLLEY 214752321118131.3856956711.036
Site Web
4.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY137431212117131.3086776591.027
Site Web
5.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL12743222117151.1336946701.036
6.ACBB117341221114141.0006056170.981
Site Web
7.VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB10743131214150.9336306360.991
Site Web
8.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC10633211211101.1004674561.024
Site Web
9.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT9734122215160.9386646541.015
Site Web
10.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY7725112313170.7656346770.936
Site Web
11.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92562411228150.5334915430.904
Site Web
12.AS DE CHANTEPIE1771244210.1905066050.836
Site Web
Journée 07
2MD03718/11/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS DE CHANTEPIE3221:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11108:093MASSET ANTOINE/DIQUELOU LAURENT
2MD03818/11/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3123:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:23098:086THOMAS PATRICE/DELALANDE RENAUD
2MD03918/11/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3121:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:14096:081CARRIERE DAVID/BRISSON FREDERIC
2MD04018/11/1815:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3125:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21098:086COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD04117/11/1820:30ACBBASNIERES VOLLEY 923125:23, 27:29, 25:19, 25:21102:092HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/JUAN STEPHANE
2MD04218/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:16, 25:18, 25:18075:052PRIOU BRUNO/LEPINAY DAMIEN
Journée 08
2MD04325/11/1816:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VB
COUBERTINATHANASE HERVE/GIRAULT NELLY
2MD04425/11/1815:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCACBB
SALLE GRENONFERMEN DOMINIQUE/COURTILLE BRUNO
2MD04525/11/1816:00ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE DES COURTILLESHEDOUIN SIMON/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
2MD04625/11/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYLEPINAY DAMIEN/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2MD04725/11/1815:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASB REZE VOLLEY 2
ROLLINATPIGET JEAN MARC/GEORGE ALLISTER
2MD04825/11/1816:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCAS DE CHANTEPIE
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEWAGNER CLAUDIANA/ORST SERGE
Journée 09
2MD04902/12/1815:00VESINET STADE ST-GERMANOIS VBAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
LES MERLETTESLEVASSEUR FREDERIC/AZENNOUD RAYAN
2MD05002/12/1815:00AS DE CHANTEPIEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
2 RUISSEAUX/ANCEL CEDRIC
2MD05102/12/1816:00ASB REZE VOLLEY 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE LIBERGETHEBAULT VALERIE/PEDRETTI NATHALIE
2MD05202/12/1815:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASNIERES VOLLEY 92
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYLE MOINE NADINE/MILIN FREDERIC
2MD05302/12/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTTOURS VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
HENRI BARBUSSEATHANASE HERVE/MOREAU JACQUES
2MD05401/12/1820:30ACBBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2
COUCHOTCHAINTRE THIERRY/TROOST MAIKEL