3FF - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE F
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 250201738632156212.667179315891.128
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN49201739622153192.789171414371.193
3.ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE392014673412346291.586170615281.116
Site Web
4.UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL382013744541248351.371180516861.071
5.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB332011934441442391.077177217311.024
Site Web
6.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3220101035243341391.051172717280.999
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET21205151463630490.612164817680.932
Site Web
8.C.P.B. RENNES 35 220208121347531470.660159217270.922
Site Web
9.VANNES VOLLEY 5620207135217530430.698153216660.920
Site Web
10.JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL16206142227725480.521147616570.891
Site Web
11.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL12202181164822550.400150917570.859
Site Web
Journée 01
3FF00123/09/1815:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBxxxxx
3FF00223/09/1814:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:23, 25:21075:061TURQUOIS STEPHANE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FF00323/09/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE0326:28, 23:25, 12:25061:078ROUSSET FREDERIC/BOULEAU NATHALIE
3FF00423/09/1814:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1324:26, 25:22, 26:28, 19:25094:101SERRE OLIVIER/DENIS OLIVIER
3FF00523/09/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VANNES VOLLEY 563025:19, 25:22, 25:19075:060EVAIN PAUL/PAGA GILLES
3FF00623/09/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 24:26, 25:22, 25:20099:081NOUHAUD DANIEL/FERNANDES LUCY
Journée 02
3FF00730/09/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETxxxxx
3FF00830/09/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 20329:31, 19:25, 19:25067:081LOSHI ALBAN/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FF00930/09/1815:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 6:15096:109FERMEN DOMINIQUE/BOISARD YANN
3FF01030/09/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENC.P.B. RENNES 35 23025:14, 25:23, 25:21075:058EON GWENAELLE/LABEAU BERNARD
3FF01130/09/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:12, 25:15075:048MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/JUAN STEPHANE
3FF01230/09/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2316:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 11:15099:104GIRAULT NELLY/FILLIEUX LOIC
Journée 03
3FF01307/10/1815:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
3FF01407/10/1815:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3126:28, 25:21, 29:27, 25:21105:097ORST SERGE/GEFFROY BRUNO
3FF01507/10/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1315:25, 23:25, 25:23, 19:25082:098LOSHI ALBAN
3FF01607/10/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2VANNES VOLLEY 563125:19, 21:25, 25:12, 25:21096:077PRIOU BRUNO/LEJEUNE DANIEL
3FF01707/10/1814:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:19, 25:20075:048DENIS OLIVIER/ROCHET BASTIEN
3FF01807/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:20, 25:22, 25:23075:065TROOST MAIKEL/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 04
3FF01921/10/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2xxxxx
3FF02021/10/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL139:25, 23:25, 26:24, 13:25071:099DEGBE MARC/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3FF02121/10/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35 20322:25, 19:25, 5:25046:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA/MILIN FREDERIC
3FF02221/10/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563125:9, 23:25, 26:24, 25:23099:081LE CORVIC FRANK/MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
3FF02321/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:13, 25:20, 27:25077:058MORTIER FRANCOIS/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
3FF02421/10/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3123:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:15098:082BRETON KEVIN/TISON MAGUY
Journée 05
3FF02528/10/1815:00xxxxxASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE
3FF02628/10/1814:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2317:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23, 9:15095:100THOMAS PATRICE/ALLARD BASTIEN
3FF02727/10/1821:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVANNES VOLLEY 563025:20, 25:13, 25:13075:046ATHANASE HERVE/CHARAUD PASCAL
3FF02828/10/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:14098:073BRISSON FREDERIC/HAMON QUENTIN
3FF02928/10/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3213:25, 28:26, 20:25, 25:17, 15:11101:104CAUDAL KEVIN/FAVRE MAXIME
3FF03028/10/1815:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22314:25, 13:25, 25:23, 25:23, 13:15090:111SERRE OLIVIER/SUILLAUD FABRICE
Journée 06
3FF03104/11/1815:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FF03204/11/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2C.P.B. RENNES 35 23125:15, 22:25, 25:21, 25:13097:074DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/ARNOULD PATRICK
3FF03304/11/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:8097:070COMBE PIERRE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
3FF03404/11/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0314:25, 26:28, 10:25050:078LECORNU BRUNO/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
3FF03504/11/1815:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1317:25, 24:26, 27:25, 20:25088:101LOSHI ALBAN/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FF03604/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:14, 25:20, 26:24076:058KERMABON DAMIEN/RIOU PHILIPPE
Journée 07
3FF03718/11/1815:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN
3FF03818/11/1815:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEVANNES VOLLEY 563026:24, 25:21, 25:18076:063JUAN STEPHANE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3FF03918/11/1816:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:22, 25:22075:062ROUSSET FREDERIC/BRASSART GEOFFREY
3FF04017/11/1819:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3225:27, 22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:8112:096HAMON QUENTIN/FAVRE MAXIME
3FF04118/11/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23225:21, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25, 15:7102:097LABEAU BERNARD/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
3FF04217/11/1819:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1326:24, 21:25, 9:25, 15:25071:099KERMABON DAMIEN/GADIN PAUL
Journée 08
3FF04325/11/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2xxxxx
3FF04425/11/1815:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 25:18075:054AHMED ALI NADIR/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
3FF04525/11/1814:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062EVAIN PAUL/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
3FF04625/11/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1326:24, 19:25, 23:25, 23:25091:099CHRETIEN BENOIT/DJEDDI SAAD
3FF04725/11/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2325:22, 25:15, 16:25, 15:25, 9:15090:102CHARAUD PASCAL/HAMON PIERRICK
3FF04825/11/1813:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0322:25, 29:31, 22:25073:081GADIN PAUL/GAUDEL MARC
Journée 09
3FF04902/12/1815:00xxxxxVANNES VOLLEY 56
3FF05002/12/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17096:081HAMON PIERRICK/MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
3FF05102/12/1814:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1325:22, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25091:097TRUONG KIM/PRAUD FREDERIC
3FF05202/12/1814:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21323:25, 21:25, 25:20, 27:29096:099YANG PO CHUA/FILLIEUX LOIC
3FF05302/12/1815:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14106:110BOISARD YANN/LOSHI ALBAN
3FF05402/12/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35 23025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055LECORNU BRUNO/EON GWENAELLE
Journée 10
3FF05516/12/1815:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FF05615/12/1821:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1313:25, 25:22, 14:25, 17:25069:097FAVRE MAXIME/HAMON QUENTIN
3FF05716/12/1814:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:18, 22:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:10101:100OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3FF05816/12/1816:30ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23223:25, 25:21, 26:24, 21:25, 15:6110:101PRAUD FREDERIC/LOISNEL GEORGES
3FF05916/12/1814:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN1325:21, 21:25, 25:27, 14:25085:098TISON MAGUY/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
3FF06016/12/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 562325:16, 25:17, 16:25, 24:26, 12:15102:099WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LECORNU BRUNO
Journée 11
3FF06113/01/1915:00xxxxxGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
3FF06213/01/1915:00VANNES VOLLEY 56VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1325:22, 17:25, 19:25, 14:25075:097LABEAU BERNARD/BRISSON FREDERIC
3FF06313/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23125:17, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21099:084ANCEL CEDRIC/EON GWENAELLE
3FF06413/01/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL2325:11, 19:25, 22:25, 25:21, 8:15099:097LOISNEL GEORGES/CHAVE PASCAL
3FF06512/01/1921:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTC.P.B. RENNES 35 23125:13, 25:20, 21:25, 25:17096:075MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/ALLARD BASTIEN
3FF06612/01/1921:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:20075:057MORTIER FRANCOIS/ATHANASE HERVE
Journée 12
3FF06720/01/1915:00xxxxxMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
3FF06820/01/1915:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3225:16, 25:16, 24:26, 17:25, 15:11106:094HAMON PIERRICK/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
3FF06920/01/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEC.P.B. RENNES 35 23125:17, 25:20, 19:25, 25:20094:082SAUREL DAMIEN/JUAN STEPHANE
3FF07020/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:15, 25:20075:047ORST SERGE/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FF07120/01/1915:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21317:25, 21:25, 25:19, 17:25080:094PEDRETTI NATHALIE/RIOU PHILIPPE
3FF07220/01/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:16, 25:19, 25:18075:053RAKIC LAZAR/LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 13
3FF07327/01/1915:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
3FF07427/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:16, 25:22075:060STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/DEGBE MARC
3FF07527/01/1914:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 560322:25, 16:25, 16:25054:075FERNANDES LUCY/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
3FF07627/01/1916:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3125:23, 25:23, 16:25, 25:16091:087GEFFROY BRUNO/LEPINAY DAMIEN
3FF07727/01/1915:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE0319:25, 16:25, 20:25055:075MORTIER FRANCOIS/LABEAU BERNARD
3FF07827/01/1915:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3121:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:21098:093HAMON PIERRICK/LOSHI ALBAN
Journée 14
3FF07903/02/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTxxxxx
3FF08003/02/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3222:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:13, 15:11106:091CHAVE PASCAL/BESSOU ALAIN
3FF08103/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:15, 25:13, 25:14094:067ATHANASE HERVE/LOSHI ALBAN
3FF08203/02/1916:00VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B. RENNES 35 23025:10, 25:17, 25:18075:045GAUDEL MARC/MILIN FREDERIC
3FF08303/02/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 12:25, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15097:099PRIOU BRUNO/ORST SERGE
3FF08403/02/1916:15VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 20315:25, 23:25, 23:25061:075LIKILIKI ATELEA/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 15
3FF08517/02/1915:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2
3FF08616/02/1918:30UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3225:21, 25:22, 25:27, 20:25, 15:13110:108DE VERA CHRISTOPHE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3FF08717/02/1916:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:12105:097RAKIC LAZAR/LEPINAY DAMIEN
3FF08829/03/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056LE CORVIC FRANK/RAKIC LAZAR
3FF08917/02/1915:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN2325:22, 17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 11:15095:110LECORNU BRUNO/HAMON QUENTIN
3FF09017/02/1916:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE0320:25, 13:25, 17:25050:075LAUNEAU OLIVIER/FILLIEUX LOIC
Journée 16
3FF09124/02/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISExxxxx
3FF09224/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:12, 25:18, 25:17075:047LE CORVIC FRANK/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FF09324/02/1913:00VANNES VOLLEY 56MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3026:24, 25:21, 31:29082:074LOSHI ALBAN/ROUSSET FREDERIC
3FF09424/02/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 25:19, 25:18, 26:24095:086MILIN FREDERIC/LECORNU BRUNO
3FF09524/02/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETC.P.B. RENNES 35 22322:25, 25:17, 12:25, 29:27, 10:15098:109GAUTHERIN GILLES/KERCKHOVE VINCENT
3FF09624/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:13107:102EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/SAYAG MARVYN
Journée 17
3FF09703/03/1915:00xxxxxUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
3FF09803/03/1916:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 21325:22, 20:25, 14:25, 20:25079:097EON GWENAELLE/LECORNU BRUNO
3FF09903/03/1915:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:22, 25:14, 25:21075:057WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FF10003/03/1915:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3229:31, 25:17, 21:25, 25:23, 15:9115:105LOSHI ALBAN/MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
3FF10103/03/1916:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVANNES VOLLEY 563125:19, 20:25, 25:23, 25:13095:080COMBE PHILIPPE/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FF10203/03/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3027:25, 25:17, 25:18077:060DENIS OLIVIER/JUAN STEPHANE
Journée 18
3FF10317/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENxxxxx
3FF10416/03/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE1320:25, 18:25, 30:28, 14:25082:103CHAINTRE THIERRY/KERMABON DAMIEN
3FF10517/03/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1322:25, 26:24, 19:25, 14:25081:099LABEAU BERNARD/FAVRE MAXIME
3FF10617/03/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:23, 25:22, 26:24076:069TISON MAGUY/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
3FF10717/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 25:21, 25:20, 25:18101:087MASSET ANTOINE/ROCHET BASTIEN
3FF10816/03/1920:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 35 23125:16, 23:25, 26:24, 25:22099:087HURST THIERRY/LIKILIKI ATELEA
Journée 19
3FF10924/03/1915:00xxxxxC.P.B. RENNES 35 2
3FF11024/03/1915:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 11:25, 21:25048:075RAKIC LAZAR/MARLIERE-HEDIN ANTOINE
3FF11124/03/1915:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 22325:18, 25:15, 12:25, 24:26, 13:15099:099ATHANASE HERVE/ORST SERGE
3FF11224/03/1914:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3222:25, 25:22, 25:14, 9:25, 18:16099:102MARQUIGNY PASCAL/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
3FF11324/03/1914:00ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISEGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:17, 25:19075:048LOISNEL GEORGES/TISON MAGUY
3FF11424/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVANNES VOLLEY 563025:20, 25:17, 25:16075:053PRIOU BRUNO/GEFFROY BRUNO
Journée 20
3FF11507/04/1915:00VANNES VOLLEY 56xxxxx
3FF11607/04/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN0312:25, 12:25, 23:25047:075LE CORVIC FRANK/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FF11707/04/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE2313:25, 13:25, 25:23, 25:17, 13:15089:105GAUTHERIN GILLES/AUGEY NOEL
3FF11807/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:12, 25:20, 27:25077:057GILLION TONY/PAGA GILLES
3FF11907/04/1914:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3122:25, 25:12, 25:12, 25:23097:072ROCHET BASTIEN/TISON MAGUY
3FF12007/04/1916:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:10, 21:25, 25:16096:068LABEAU BERNARD/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
Journée 21
3FF12114/04/1915:00xxxxxJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
3FF12213/04/1921:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 35 22314:25, 25:18, 24:26, 25:21, 5:15093:105BRISSON FREDERIC/LECORNU BRUNO
3FF12314/04/1915:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 16:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:7100:097FILLIEUX LOIC/ROUSSET FREDERIC
3FF12414/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2ASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3025:13, 25:17, 25:22075:052TISON MAGUY/LOISNEL GEORGES
3FF12514/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNENVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:18, 25:12, 25:17075:047CHARAUD PASCAL/LABEAU BERNARD
3FF12614/04/1915:00VANNES VOLLEY 56GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 17:25, 25:20, 15:25, 15:11097:104BRUN SIMON/ATHANASE HERVE
Journée 22
3FF12728/04/1915:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FF12828/04/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVANNES VOLLEY 560321:25, 20:25, 14:25055:075MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/LIKILIKI ATELEA
3FF12928/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2UNION SPORTIVE GUIGNEN3120:25, 25:17, 28:26, 25:19098:087OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/TUFEKCI OZGE PELIN
3FF13028/04/1915:00UGS PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE MEUDONNAISE3026:24, 25:20, 25:16076:060JAKIMOV VERIKA/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FF13128/04/1916:00C.P.B. RENNES 35 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0322:25, 18:25, 18:25058:075ABBAS MEHDI/KERMABON DAMIEN
3FF13228/04/1915:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1325:19, 23:25, 14:25, 20:25082:094EON GWENAELLE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN